第18届奥斯卡杯成绩

日期:2013/01/06

                                                
国小 五项 拉丁
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       129     戴士峻 - 郭子微
2       126     曾玮晟 - 蔡欣妤
3       160     熊  震 - 熊  霓

国高中 二项 拉丁
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       105     黄柏诚 - 黄梵馫
2       122     熊嘉隆 - 洪佩珈
3       106     黄浩伦 - 石兆恩
4       116     赖彦旨 - 王芷瑄
5       121     罗献永 - 徐甄佑

国高中 二项 标准
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       105     黄柏诚 - 黄梵馫
2       107     叶家佑 - 华怡钧
3       106     黄浩伦 - 石兆恩
4       160     熊  震 - 熊  霓

新人 组 拉丁
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       88      杜亿城 - 余莉祯
2       89      林庭毅 - 胡秀文
3       80      王甯弘 - 徐慈茹
4       82      卜 元 - 陈雨欣
5       83      林暐翔 - 兰媛馨
6       96      郑宇翔 - 张景婷

职业新星 B组 标准
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       24      蔡孟俦 - 林筱芬
2       20      林炜伦 - 邱贞伶
3       19      周德琮 - 胡碧桂
4       23      吴沛林 - 陈瑛瑛
5       25      蔡崇弼 - 颜佳钰
6       31      吴福生 - 罗允敏

大专 新秀组 拉丁
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       80      王甯弘 - 徐慈茹
2       82      卜 元 - 陈雨欣
3       85      陈朝全 - 朱宥蓁
4       98      周政辉 - 何岫静
5       99      刘宥辰 - 李佳玶
6       100     刘迦勒 - 张维修
7       95      陈佑维 - 李昀庭

幼儿单人 组 拉丁
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       140     萧安媛
2       154     赖仪宸
3       157     蔡依芸
4       159     庄宛桦
5       156     李瑾晔
6       147     吴宇晨

幼儿单人 组 标准
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       133     蓝郁翔
2       140     萧安媛
3       147     吴宇晨
4       148     陈彦儒
5       149     李哲里

国小 二项 拉丁
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       162     162
2       126     曾玮晟 - 蔡欣妤
3       160     熊  震 - 熊  霓
4       130     罗腾旭 - 徐晨芳
5       132     叶佳汶 - 蒋世钱
6       131     彭意翔 - 彭钰琳

国小单人 A组 拉丁
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       162     162
2       126     曾玮晟
3       123     蔡欣妤
4       161     熊  霓
5       143     蒋世钱
6       145     洪佩珈

国小单人 A组 标准
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       134     刘怡微
2       137     华怡钧
3       115     黄羽祯
4       133     蓝郁翔
5       163     张絜然
6       135     李佳历

国小单人 B组 拉丁
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       126     曾玮晟
2       134     刘怡微
3       118     林  芮
4       137     华怡钧
5       123     蔡欣妤
6       143     蒋世钱

国小单人 B组 标准
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       118     林  芮
2       133     蓝郁翔
3       163     张絜然
4       160     熊  震
5       161     熊  霓
6       140     萧安媛

国高中单人 A组 拉丁
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       105     黄柏诚
2       112     范姜诗琁
3       117     黄梵馫
4       107     叶家佑
5       126     曾玮晟
6       121     罗献永

国高中单人 A组 标准
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       105     黄柏诚
2       113     张敦瑜
3       112     范姜诗琁
4       108     朱宥蓁
5       107     叶家佑
6       111     蔡怡婷

国高中单人 B组 拉丁
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       112     范姜诗琁
2       118     林  芮
3       117     黄梵馫
4       126     曾玮晟
5       122     熊嘉隆
6       121     罗献永

国高中单人 B组 标准
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       112     范姜诗琁
2       118     林  芮
3       110     张盛杰
4       106     黄浩伦
5       111     蔡怡婷
6       117     黄梵馫

新人 组 标准
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       51      张敦瑜 - 杨丽枝
2       57      宋瑞林 - 王书婕
3       50      陈昱豪 - 范姜诗涵
4       47      简金圣 - 胡淑雯
5       49      毛凯立 - 郭志芳
6       56      彭志浩 - 洪丽芬
7       48      张智钧 - 黄菲菲

业余 组 拉丁
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       69      刘家铭 - 林雅醇
2       73      曾文俊 - 何忆弦
3       77      刘汉伟 - 姚又齐
4       76      陈杨奕 - 潘彦儒
5       67      赖建霖 - 郝侦汝
6       66      黄宥荃 - 王 苹

业余 组 标准
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       43      涂皓颖 - 古东玉
2       41      叶家霖 - 孙 绮
3       42      程莞仁 - 张力文
4       36      赖建霖 - 郝侦汝
5       38      曾文俊 - 何忆弦
6       39      曾煜峻 - 李安洏

业余 新星组 拉丁
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       79      吕健民 - 叶蕴慧
2       88      杜亿城 - 余莉祯
3       84      翁仲德 - 翁子雅
4       68      温胜豪 - 杨弘瑛
5       89      林庭毅 - 胡秀文
6       71      杨弘医 - 魏琬婷

业余 新星组 标准
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       37      郑宇翔 - 包芙蓉
2       40      林崇元 - 郭 萍
3       51      张敦瑜 - 杨丽枝
4       47      简金圣 - 胡淑雯
5       52      吕健民 - 叶蕴慧
6       50      陈昱豪 - 范姜诗涵

职业 组 拉丁
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       60      李仲昊 - 程毓芳
2       61      黄志荣 - 杨卉琳
3       62      游晴翔 - 梁彩沛
4       63      古龙印 - 余漪芬

职业 组 标准
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       5       谢坤佑 - 柯宜君
2       7       苏生祚 - 罗巧玲
3       6       杨宗颖 - 谢均佩
4       2       史正荣 - 邱月娥
5       4       曾文靖 - 张馨文
6       13      梁景裕 - 金佩君

职业新星 A组 标准
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       1       文永立 - 陈盈玲
2       15      陈志忠 - 刘泳碧
3       24      蔡孟俦 - 林筱芬
4       11      詹文仁 - 林春香
5       20      林炜伦 - 邱贞伶
6       19      周德琮 - 胡碧桂