第10届大台中杯成绩

日期:2013/01/20

                                                                                                                              
                             大专高中组 拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      102           王奕翔                曹以妏
   2      162           高国政                王晴莓
   3      159           谢承恩                张心琼
   4      161           黄哲儒                魏玉媃
   5      150           郑宇翰                吴宜妤
   6      167           陈家豪                潘盈蓉
   7      155           谢运泰                古雯婷
   8      170           姚明烨                林霈恩
   9      156           林志择                吴佩璇

                             大专高中组 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      60            王奕翔                曹以妏
   2      80            陈彦融                许婷瑜
   3      110           窦皓民                陈葵蓉
   4      111           徐国峰                李颖薇
   5      78            谢运泰                古雯婷
   6      69            徐嘉宏                何嘉薇
   7      84            吴政钢                徐慧如
   8      114           邓伟华                吴婉茹

     大专单人单项 快三步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      120           刘思吟
   2      119           李颖薇
   3      112           彭俊明
   4      121           高柏桦

     大专单人单项 快四步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      119           李颖薇
   2      120           刘思吟
   3      112           彭俊明
   4      121           高柏桦

     大专单人单项 狐步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      119           李颖薇
   2      120           刘思吟
   3      112           彭俊明
   4      121           高柏桦

     大专单人单项 探戈_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      110           窦皓民
   2      119           李颖薇
   3      94            邱俊宪
   4      128           何佳薇
   5      120           刘思吟
   6      112           彭俊明
   7      113           李依宸
   8      126           吴婉茹

      大专单人单项 华尔滋_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      119           李颖薇
   2      94            邱俊宪
   3      120           刘思吟
   4      113           李依宸
   5      128           何佳薇
   6      122           陈葵蓉
   7      130           沈佩莹
   8      127           曾婉茜

                             壮年A组 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      64            廖清忠                赖丽真
   2      66            李重吉                杨秀梅
   3      70            邹炳展                王丽专
   4      82            许琇尧                王 琳
   5      79            庄福清                黄美金
   6      81            谢改旺                刘美月
   7      71            曾新岐                张瑞恒
   8      68            王温潭                谢丽芬

                             壮年B组 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      79            庄福清                黄美金
   2      76            杨寿彦                黄淑女
   3      88            刘洪勋                谢淑惠
   4      99            陈春成                叶淑雯
   5      96            林仲平                魏惠玉
   6      95            锺如松                刘娟儿

                             社交组 拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      142           马慈穗                高华翊
   2      144           黄椿智                涂杏慧
   3      145           邱静宣                邱湘凌
   4      143           陈振权                李玉伶

                             社交组 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      110           窦皓民                陈葵蓉
   2      69            徐嘉宏                何嘉薇
   3      142           马慈穗                高华翊
   4      143           陈振权                李玉伶
   5      114           邓伟华                吴婉茹
   6      111           徐国峰                高柏桦
   7      144           黄椿智                涂杏慧
   8      115           陈辉模                曾婉茜

                             长青组 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      96            林仲平                魏惠玉
   2      95            锺如松                刘娟儿
   3      97            许次郎                许素妙

                             国小二项 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      139           熊  震                熊  霓
   2      158           黄育玮                张甄儿

     国小单人单项 快四步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      90            华怡钧
   2      200           张絜然
   3      139           熊  震
   4      140           熊  霓

     国小单人单项 恰恰_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      195           曾玮晟
   2      180           蔡欣妤
   3      90            华怡钧
   4      139           熊  震
   5      140           熊  霓
   6      173           王建智
   7      125           许庭甄
   8      138           黄巧宁

     国小单人单项 伦巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      195           曾玮晟
   2      180           蔡欣妤
   3      90            华怡钧
   4      138           黄巧宁
   5      140           熊  霓
   6      139           熊  震
   7      125           许庭甄
   8      137           赖韦霓

     国小单人单项 斗牛舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      195           曾玮晟
   2      180           蔡欣妤
   3      138           黄巧宁
   4      137           赖韦霓
   5      139           熊  震
   6      140           熊  霓
   7      188           柯亚欣
   8      131           赖玥蓉

     国小单人单项 探戈_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      90            华怡钧
   2      200           张絜然
   3      140           熊  霓
   4      139           熊  震
   5      131           赖玥蓉

     国小单人单项 捷舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      195           曾玮晟
   2      180           蔡欣妤
   3      90            华怡钧
   4      138           黄巧宁
   5      137           赖韦霓
   6      139           熊  震
   7      140           熊  霓
   8      125           许庭甄

     国小单人单项 森巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      180           蔡欣妤
   2      195           曾玮晟
   3      137           赖韦霓
   4      138           黄巧宁
   5      140           熊  霓
   6      125           许庭甄
   7      139           熊  震
   8      188           柯亚欣

     国小单人单项 华尔滋_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      90            华怡钧
   2      200           张絜然
   3      139           熊  震
   4      140           熊  霓
   5      131           赖玥蓉

                             国中小二项 拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      107           戴士峻                郭子微
   2      195           曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   3      139           熊  震                熊  霓
   4      168           张玮轩                陈亭谕
   5      160           李冠廷                华丽娜
   6      173           王建智                赵  庭
   7      158           黄育玮                黄诗婷
   8      190           简语煣

                             国中小三项 拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      195           曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   2      107           戴士峻                郭子微
   3      160           李冠廷                华丽娜
   4      139           熊  震                熊  霓
   5      165           叶宗翰                叶芳绮
   6      168           张玮轩                陈亭谕
   7      173           王建智                赵  庭
   8      177           魏翎芝                李佩芸
   9      174           陈立伦                陈佳欣

                             国中小五项 拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      106           杨宗翰                杨乔安
   2      107           戴士峻                郭子微
   3      195           曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   4      160           李冠廷                华丽娜
   5      139           熊  震                熊  霓

     国高中单人单项 快四步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      90            华怡钧
   2      89            赖瑜涵
   3      200           张絜然

     国高中单人单项 恰恰_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      195           曾玮晟
   2      182           罗纬婷
   3      136           吴龚慈
   4      90            华怡钧
   5      89            赖瑜涵
   6      179           陈婉萱
   7      178           赵  庭
   8      133           张甄儿

     国高中单人单项 伦巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      195           曾玮晟
   2      182           罗纬婷
   3      136           吴龚慈
   4      90            华怡钧
   5      179           陈婉萱
   6      89            赖瑜涵
   7      133           张甄儿
   8      132           黄诗婷

     国高中单人单项 斗牛舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      195           曾玮晟
   2      182           罗纬婷
   3      136           吴龚慈
   4      179           陈婉萱
   5      133           张甄儿
   6      132           黄诗婷
   7      134           赖玥妤
   8      158           黄育玮

     国高中单人单项 探戈_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      90            华怡钧
   2      89            赖瑜涵
   3      200           张絜然
   4      133           张甄儿
   5      132           黄诗婷
   6      128           何佳薇
   7      126           吴婉茹
   8      158           黄育玮
   9      127           曾婉茜

     国高中单人单项 捷舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      195           曾玮晟
   2      182           罗纬婷
   3      136           吴龚慈
   4      90            华怡钧
   5      89            赖瑜涵
   6      179           陈婉萱
   7      132           黄诗婷
   8      178           赵  庭

     国高中单人单项 森巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      195           曾玮晟
   2      136           吴龚慈
   3      182           罗纬婷
   4      179           陈婉萱
   5      132           黄诗婷
   6      133           张甄儿
   7      175           马菲雁
   8      178           赵  庭

     国高中单人单项 华尔滋_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      90            华怡钧
   2      89            赖瑜涵
   3      132           黄诗婷
   4      158           黄育玮
   5      200           张絜然
   6      128           何佳薇
   7      133           张甄儿
   8      126           吴婉茹
   9      127           曾婉茜

                             新人组 拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      153           杨大纬                林晏君
   2      152           洪崇铭                许惠婷
   3      151           蔡玠彤                吴雅婷
   4      150           郑宇翰                吴宜妤
   5      162           高国政                王晴莓
   6      154           柯育橙                彭哲宣
   7      155           谢运泰                古雯婷
   8      163           李铭铭                庄雅华

                             新人组 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      80            陈彦融                许婷瑜
   2      92            彭志浩                洪丽芬
   3      88            刘洪勋                谢淑惠
   4      77            张哲荣                陈湘兰
   5      91            童桂红                何翊绮
   6      69            徐嘉宏                林贞华
   7      93            马武棋                黄聪美
   8      85            王德林                陈迎凤

                             业余五项 拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      103           林易辰                林易酉
   2      105           郑峻仁                陈靖淇
   3      106           杨宗翰                杨乔安
   4      104           林轩弘                陈  姿㈣
   5      101           邓宣平                徐华罄

                             业余五项 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      57            赵敏荣                陈秀玲
   2      60            王奕翔                曹以妏
   3      56            傅丞裕                王淑妮
   4      58            李东洋                张秀卿
   5      59            方政财                陈秀惠
   6      55            傅静雯                谢富玲
   7      62            陈顺昌                施美玲

                             业余新秀组 拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      102           王奕翔                曹以妏
   2      135           林煜耀                沈观蓉
   3      152           洪崇铭                许惠婷
   4      151           蔡玠彤                吴雅婷
   5      162           高国政                王晴莓
   6      150           郑宇翰                吴宜妤
   7      154           柯育橙                彭哲宣
   8      161           黄哲儒                魏玉媃

                             业余新秀组 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      80            陈彦融                许婷瑜
   2      60            王奕翔                曹以妏
   3      82            许琇尧                王  琳
   4      64            廖清忠                赖丽真
   5      77            张哲荣                陈湘兰
   6      65            周裕家                金沛仪
   7      85            王德林                陈迎凤
   8      81            谢改旺                刘美月

                             业余新星组 拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      103           林易辰                林易酉
   2      153           杨大纬                林晏君
   3      135           林煜耀                沈观蓉
   4      106           杨宗翰                杨乔安
   5      104           林轩弘                陈  姿㈣
   6      152           洪崇铭                许惠婷
   7      154           柯育橙                彭哲宣
   8      151           蔡玠彤                吴雅婷
   9      159           谢承恩                张心琼

                             业余新星组 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      60            王奕翔                曹以妏
   2      56            傅丞裕                王淑妮
   3      66            李重吉                杨秀梅
   4      64            廖清忠                赖丽真
   5      82            许琇尧                王  琳
   6      70            邹炳展                王丽专
   7      59            方政财                陈秀惠
   8      55            傅静雯                谢富玲

                             准新人组 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      80            陈彦融                许婷瑜
   2      69            徐嘉宏                林贞华
   3      110           窦皓民                陈葵蓉
   4      92            彭志浩                洪丽芬
   5      91            童桂红                何翊绮
   6      93            马武棋                黄聪美
   7      84            吴政钢                徐慧如
   8      99            陈春成                叶淑雯

                             职业组 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      15            梁景裕                金佩君
   2      03            陈景峰                卜仪凤
   3      13            吴育宪                陈怡亲
   4      02            吕蔡明                冯丽捐
   5      10            郭振能                姜碧珠
   6      12            张大顺                罗瑞琴
   7      09            施顺传                林曼华
   8      17            傅大卫                黄妃榕

                             职业C组 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      52            刘东荣                邱佳佳
   2      44            萧明仁                廖琼惠
   3      51            李春松                江华琴
   4      39            邱锦福                蒋婉英
   5      37            叶洺洲                萧淑惠
   6      38            徐怡中                彭淑涛
   7      50            陈玉山                李小萍
   8      36            张东方                罗丽雀

                             职业新星A组 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      06            林春浓                吴盈萱
   2      04            姚建合                金容安
   3      16            蔡金平                陈玉春
   4      24            张锡山                郭玫秀
   5      22            邱创结                朱紫娴
   6      05            林志铭                余瑞敏
   7      23            王明俊                曾绣英
   8      14            杨荣杰                胡美化

                             职业新星B组 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      22            邱创结                朱紫娴
   2      52            刘东荣                邱佳佳
   3      44            萧明仁                廖琼惠
   4      29            施清帝                叶芬芳
   5      46            李建成                陆凤利
   6      37            叶洺洲                萧淑惠
   7      39            邱锦福                蒋婉英
   8      36            张东方                罗丽雀