2013世界大赛亚巡赛台北站会前赛成绩

日期:2013/02/24

                                                                                                                              
幼儿单人 Latin
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       255     郝逸岚
2       290     曾君钧
3       296     张有芃
4       254     詹其霖
5       292     萧安媛
6       294     谢乔安
7       291     简妤庭
8       286     蔡依芸

国小单人 A Latin
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       233     郭子微
2       241     罗金君
3       250     吴昱娴
4       177     曾玮晟
5       236     蔡欣妤
6       240     李若华
7       175     熊  震
8       234     熊  霓

国小单人 B组 Latin
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       233     郭子微
2       177     曾玮晟
3       223     林  芮
4       250     吴昱娴
5       175     熊  震
6       236     蔡欣妤
7       240     李若华
8       234     熊  霓

国高中单人 A Latin
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       196     吴龚慈
2       202     陈亭安
3       157     黄柏诚
4       215     任柏慈
5       181     叶家佑
6       199     侯秉辰
7       187     罗纬婷
8       216     邱  葳

国高中单人 甲组 Latin
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       202     陈亭安
2       196     吴龚慈
3       215     任柏慈
4       223     林  芮
5       199     侯秉辰
6       187     罗纬婷
7       222     骆昱君
8       231     黄浩伦

成人单人 A Latin
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       189     韩梦汝
2       190     刘芮慈
3       187     罗纬婷
4       188     林孝谦

成人单人 B组 Latin
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       190     刘芮慈
2       189     韩梦汝
3       187     罗纬婷
4       217     蒋佳凌
5       192     吴佩璇
6       191     黄  乔


大专 全能 Latin
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       60      王原成 - 施慕宣
2       92      吕健民 - 叶蕴慧
3       96      陈弘曜 - 王清萦
4       82      王甯弘 - 徐慈茹
5       104     杨宗翰 - 杨乔安
6       162     王崇峰 - 范姜诗琁
7       109     周枫杰 - 黄婕睿
8       171     林呈轩 - 林家羚

大专 R.S Latin
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       167     林哲立 - 苏意洁
2       82      王甯弘 - 徐慈茹
3       124     陈朝全 - 朱宥蓁
4       145     林友文 - 吴佩颖
5       113     郑宇翰 - 吴宜妤
6       119     柯育橙 - 彭哲宣
7       158     杨子翰 - 黄圣闵
8       169     张富咏 - 罗瑞湄

国中 组 Latin
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       174     戴士峻 - 郭子微
2       179     刘俊杰 - 廖芷莹
3       176     方天宸 - 吴龚慈
4       177     曾玮晟 - 蔡欣妤
5       181     叶家佑 - 华怡钧
6       178     陈柏翔 - 张欣廷
7       180     林鼎宸 - 那舒婷
8       175     熊  震 - 熊  霓
9       184     黄浩伦 - 石兆恩

国小 组 Latin
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       174     戴士峻 - 郭子微
2       177     曾玮晟 - 蔡欣妤
3       185     刘俊嘉 - 庄懿闵
4       186     陈明钦 - 陈静瑜
5       175     熊  震 - 熊  霓
6       180     林鼎宸 - 那舒婷

高中 组 Latin
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       167     林哲立 - 苏意洁
2       170     林易辰 - 林易酉
3       172     吴宗翰 - 余筱涵
4       173     李子腾 - 王心妤

少年 五项 Latin
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       170     林易辰 - 林易酉
2       104     杨宗翰 - 杨乔安
3       162     王崇峰 - 范姜诗琁
4       174     戴士峻 - 郭子微
5       171     林呈轩 - 林家羚
6       179     刘俊杰 - 廖芷莹
7       176     方天宸 - 吴龚慈
8       185     刘俊嘉 - 庄懿闵

幼儿单人 Standard
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       238     蓝郁翔
2       254     詹其霖
3       290     曾君钧
4       255     郝逸岚
5       294     谢乔安
6       291     简妤庭
7       292     萧安媛
8       298     董轩佑

国小单人 A Standard
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       266     华怡钧
2       223     林  芮
3       269     黄羽祯
4       267     吕沛华
5       247     詹其融
6       241     罗金君
7       238     蓝郁翔
8       246     张家倢

国小单人 B组 Standard
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       266     华怡钧
2       269     黄羽祯
3       247     詹其融
4       265     萧絜尹
5       267     吕沛华
6       233     郭子微
7       246     张家倢

国高中单人 A Standard
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       300     张敦瑜
2       166     朱宥蓁
3       199     侯秉辰
4       181     叶家佑
5       226     赖瑜涵
6       229     萧宣予
7       202     陈亭安
8       227     刘子婷

国高中单人 B组 Standard
Place No. Name Club
Final
1       166     朱宥蓁
2       300     张敦瑜
3       223     林  芮
4       199     侯秉辰
5       227     刘子婷
6       202     陈亭安
7       229     萧宣予
8       224     张盛杰

成人单人 A Standard
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       190     刘芮慈
2       162     毛凯立
3       189     韩梦汝
4       188     林孝谦

成人单人 B组 Standard
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       163     李嘉华
2       162     毛凯立
3       189     韩梦汝
4       190     刘芮慈
5       165     郭志芳
6       164     陈秀珍

大专 全能 Standard
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       170     林易辰 - 林易酉
2       155     吕健民 - 叶蕴慧
3       157     黄柏诚 - 刘怡微
4       156     陈昱豪 - 范姜诗涵

国中 组 Standard
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       157     黄柏诚 - 刘怡微
2       179     刘俊杰 - 廖芷莹
3       181     叶家佑 - 华怡钧
4       174     戴士峻 - 郭子微
5       159     林杨阳 - 徐  婧
6       158     薛  翔 - 吴晴晴
7       175     熊  震 - 熊  霓

国小 组 Standard
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       174     戴士峻 - 郭子微
2       185     刘俊嘉 - 庄懿闵
3       160     李佳磬 - 郭晓雯
4       159     林杨阳 - 徐  婧
5       175     熊  震 - 熊  霓
6       161     杨  涛 - 方舒雅

高中 组 Standard
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       170     林易辰 - 林易酉
2       157     黄柏诚 - 刘怡微
3       158     薛  翔 - 吴晴晴

少年 五项 Standard
Place   No.     Name
Final
1       170     林易辰 - 林易酉
2       157     黄柏诚 - 刘怡微
3       156     陈昱豪 - 范姜诗涵
4       179     刘俊杰 - 廖芷莹
5       185     刘俊嘉 - 庄懿闵
6       160     李佳磬 - 郭晓雯
7       175     熊  震 - 熊  霓