2013世界大赛亚巡赛台北站成绩

日期:2013/02/24

                                                                                                                              
职业 Pro World Open Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       20      Riccardo Cocchi - Yulia Zagoruychenko   USA
2       43      Maurizio Vescovo - Andra Vaidilaite     Canada
3       15      Andrej Skufca - Melinda                 Slovenia
4       13      Rachid Malki - Anna Suprun              Norway
5       29      Roman Kutskyy - Anna Kovalova           USA
6       42      Nikolay Voronovich - Maria Nikolishina  USA

壮年Senior B组 Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       142     锺国忠 - 刘和芳
2       99      蔡三民 - 颜乔恩
3       140     吴俊兴 - 黄文龄
4       144     陈洪昉 - 周筱芸
5       141     Andy Chong - Pauline Low
6       143     谢铭珈 - 别莱莉

壮年Senior A Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       142     锺国忠 - 刘和芳
2       99      蔡三民 - 颜乔恩
3       140     吴俊兴 - 黄文龄
4       141     Andy Chong - Pauline Low

职业Pro Asia. Open Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       269     269
2       46      徐一龙 - 师林悦                         China
3        6      Julian Jung - Selina Jo                 Korea
4       26      Weishiou Tseng - Mio Kusakabe Taiwan
5       24      Ryoichi Sasaki - Kaori Shinoda Japan
6        7      Rex Hsu - Selena Hou Taiwan

师生Pro/Ama Cha Cha
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       262     Lenny Gouwerok - Anna-Li Chong          Hong Kong
2       263     李仲昊 - 刘宜君                         Taiwan
3       264     余淯谦 - 钟丽秋                         Taiwan
4       265     林冠伦 - 舒爱兰                         Taiwan

师生Pro/Ama Rumba
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       262     Lenny Gouwerok - Anna-Li Chong          Hong Kong
2       263     李仲昊 - 刘宜君                         Taiwan
3       264     余淯谦 - 钟丽秋                         Taiwan
4       265     林冠伦 - 舒爱兰                         Taiwan

师生Pro/Ama Paso
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       263     李仲昊 - 刘宜君                         Taiwan
2       264     余淯谦 - 钟丽秋                         Taiwan
3       262     Lenny Gouwerok - Anna-Li Chong          Hong Kong
4       265     林冠伦 - 舒爱兰                         Taiwan

师生Pro/Ama Jive
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       262     Lenny Gouwerok - Anna-Li Chong          Hong Kong
2       264     余淯谦 - 钟丽秋                         Taiwan

师生Pro/Ama Samba
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       262     Lenny Gouwerok - Anna-Li Chong          Hong Kong
2       263     李仲昊 - 刘宜君                         Taiwan
3       264     余淯谦 - 钟丽秋                         Taiwan
4       265     林冠伦 - 舒爱兰                         Taiwan

新人Novice 组 Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       136     林庭毅 - 胡秀文
2       82      王甯弘 - 徐慈茹                         Taiwan
3       120     杜亿城 - 余莉祯
4       112     郑宇翔 - 张景婷
5       63      杨理程 - 刘孟芸                         Taiwan
6       131     吴俊升 - 杨博芳

业余Amateur World Open Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       80      Troels Bager - Ina Jeliazkova           Denmark
2       59      Denys Samson - Yuliya Nikitenko         England
3       56      Liang Liu - Xiyue Wang                  China
4       77      马嘉俊 - 夏  樊                         China
5       57      Hang Henry Yang - Yan Yan Yanise Choy   Hong Kong
6       55      Steven Greenwood - Hannah O’Donovan    Australia

业余Amateur Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       83      陈杨奕 - 潘彦儒                         Taiwan
2       84      曾宇辰 - 曾纪慈                         Taiwan
3       88      赖建霖 - 郝侦汝                         Taiwan
4       60      王原成 - 施慕宣                         Taiwan
5       91      黄伟纶 - 于淳盈                         Taiwan
6       68      刘汉伟 - 姚又齐                         Taiwan

业余Amateur R.S Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       91      黄伟纶 - 于淳盈                         Taiwan
2       92      吕健民 - 叶蕴慧
3       93      杨弘医 - 魏婉婷
4       82      王甯弘 - 徐慈茹                         Taiwan
5       120     杜亿城 - 余莉祯
6       103     翁仲德 - 翁子雅
7       150     林煜耀 - 沈观蓉

职业Pro A Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       19      黄志荣 - 杨卉琳                         Taiwan
2       67      曾文俊 - 何亿弦                         Taiwan
3       48      游晴翔 - 梁彩沛                         Taiwan
4       54      吴俊錡 - 蔡玓彤
5       51      张胜喻 - 曾美琇
6       18      黄宏茂 - 许为涵 Taiwan

职业新星Rising Star Open Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       4       Ken Sugisawa - Minori Izumimoto         Japan
2       17      Zsolt Katona - Timea Potys              USA
3       28      Sven Binek - Karina Poddubrovskaia      Germany
4       35      Sang Min Lee - Dan Bi Lee               Korea
5       45      Chan Kwok Hang - Law Tik Yan            Hong Kong
6       48      游晴翔 - 梁彩沛                         Taiwan

职业Pro World Open Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       50      Arunas Bizokas - Katusha Demidova       USA
2       9       Andrea Ghigiarelli - Sara Andracchio    England
3       11      Domen Krapez - Monica Nigro             Slovenia
4       30      Valerio Colantoni - Yulia Spesivtseva   Russia
5       45      Angelo Madonia - Antonella Decarolis    Italy
6       48      Marat Gimaev - Alina Basyuk             USA

壮年Senior B组 Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       141     买国祯 - 林彩霞
2       140     庄福清 - 黄美金
3       146     陈敷元 - 尤丽玲
4       134     Law Wai Ng - Hung Choi Ha
5       144     蔡三民 - 颜乔恩
6       147     李迪新 - 陈瑟欣

壮年Senior A Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       140     庄福清 - 黄美金
2       106     Lai Kim Sang - Chung Mei Chun           Hong Kong
3       145     李重吉 - 杨秀梅
4       141     买国祯 - 林彩霞
5       148     周聪哲 - 尤彦青
6       147     李迪新 - 陈瑟欣
7       146     陈敷元 - 尤丽玲

职业Pro Asia Open Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       43      Glyn Lin - Tracy Zi                     Taiwan
2       27      Jim Chen - Anita Chen                   Taiwan
3       20      Yuta Nakagawa - Kumiko Nakagawa         Japan
4       38      Kenji Moriwaki - Miku Matoba            Japan
5       6       Sang Min Kim - Jin Ju Son               Korea
6       3       Koichi Nishio - Ai Shimoda              Japan

师生Pro/Ama Viener Wal
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       266     Maxim Kotlov - Tatiana Zayts
2       269     Favrizio Cravero - Doreen Lim
3       270     陈立二 - 陈宛伶
4       275     Philip Redmond - Angela Yu
5       276     冯  加 - 许嘉真
6       277     黄建豪 - Janice
7       280     Marvin Marquez - Kim Oconnell
8       279     Zhang Jian Jun - Lee Kwan Chu

师生Pro/Ama Quick Step
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       266     Maxim Kotlov - Tatiana Zayts 266
2       272     Michael Glikman - Sue Chaisumdet Fang Ping 272
3       270     陈立二 - 陈宛伶 270
4       280     Marvin Marquez - Kim Oconnell 280
5       275     Philip Redmond - Angela Yu 275
6       276     冯  加 - 许嘉真 276
7       277     黄建豪 - Janice 277
8       268     庄朝清 - 曹春秀 268

师生Pro/Ama SlowFox
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       266     Maxim Kotlov - Tatiana Zayts 266
2       272     Michael Glikman - Sue Chaisumdet Fang Ping 272
3       273     单台勇 - 林翠玲 273
4       269     Favrizio Cravero - Doreen Lim 269
5       275     Philip Redmond - Angela Yu 275
6       270     陈立二 - 陈宛伶 270
7       276     冯  加 - 许嘉真 276
8       280     Marvin Marquez - Kim Oconnell 280

师生Pro/Ama Tango
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       266     Maxim Kotlov - Tatiana Zayts 266
2       272     Michael Glikman - Sue Chaisumdet Fang Ping 272
3       269     Favrizio Cravero - Doreen Lim 269
4       275     Philip Redmond - Angela Yu 275
5       270     陈立二 - 陈宛伶 270
6       279     Zhang Jian Jun - Lee Kwan Chu 279
7       276     冯  加 - 许嘉真 276
8       280     Marvin Marquez - Kim Oconnell 280

师生Pro/Ama Waltz
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       266     Maxim Kotlov - Tatiana Zayts 266
2       272     Michael Glikman - Sue Chaisumdet Fang Ping 272
3       273     单台勇 - 林翠玲 273
4       269     Favrizio Cravero - Doreen Lim 269
5       275     Philip Redmond - Angela Yu 275
6       270     陈立二 - 陈宛伶 270
7       276     冯  加 - 许嘉真 276
8       280     Marvin Marquez - Kim Oconnell 280
9       279     Zhang Jian Jun - Lee Kwan Chu 279

新人Novice Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       129     陈继舜 - 黄爱真
2       138     粘家铭 - 萧宣予
3       135     简金圣 - 胡淑雯
4       130     张敦瑜 - 杨丽枝
5       137     陈昱豪 - 范姜诗涵
6       136     游竣宇 - 叶文萱

业余Amateur World Open Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       116     Andrzew Sadecki - Karina Nawrot         Poland
2       102     Dusan Dragovic - Greta Laurinaityte     England
3       103     Georgy Markaryan - Diana Khranovskaya   Russia
4       115     Mikhail Eremeev - Olesya Eremeeva       Russia
5       110     叶家霖 - 孙  绮
6       104     Kane Wan Jen Cheng - Natalie Liwen Chang Taiwan

业余Amateur Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       123     赖建霖 - 郝侦汝
2       126     黎  粤 - 林筱倩
3       111     曾煜峻 - 李安洏
4       117     赵敏荣 - 陈秀玲
5       113     李旭升 - 林佩瑄
6       131     苏清坤 - 丘尹瑄

业余Amateur R.S Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       119     Manit Permpasuk - Vernus Lo             Thailand
2       101     Kun Wang - Wan Xu
3       125     郑宇翔 - 包芙蓉
4       112     林崇元 - 郭  萍
5       108     林易辰 - 林易酉
6       113     李旭升 - 林佩瑄

职业Pro A Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       55      史正荣 - 邱月娥
2       61      文永立 - 陈盈玲
3       15      Aesti Hsu  - Ariel Yu                   Taiwan
4       70      施宇骏 - 胡家玮
5       36      Vincent Tseng - Jenny Chang             Taiwan
6       33      Paul Chen - Inez Chen                   Taiwan

职业新星Rising Star A Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       62      姚建合 - 金容安
2       64      詹文仁 - 林春香
3       80      林炜伦 - 邱真伶
4       75      蔡孟俦 - 林筱芬
5       79      周德琮 - 胡碧桂
6       84      杨荣杰 - 胡美化

职业新星Rising Star Open Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       47      Victor Buenavida - Petra Cernakova      Spain
2       23      Noriaki Matsuoka - Yuki Matsuoka        Japan
3       39      Tatsuya Saito - Erika Yagi              Japan
4       61      文永立 - 陈盈玲
5       37      Shoya Miyachi - Saori Sou               Japan
6       16      Eric Labita - Lim Eng Ai                Singapore

职业新星Rising Star B组 Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       89      谢政望 - 容惠娟
2       79      周德琮 - 胡碧桂
3       31      陈万居 - 林淑娥
4       87      黄世昌 - 孔祥兰
5       85      黄国强 - 黄达礼
6       84      杨荣杰 - 胡美化