第三届中华世总杯成绩

日期:2013/03/03

                                                                                                                              
                             12岁以下快三步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      55            魏瑞成                魏似倪

                             12岁以下快四步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      55            魏瑞成                魏似倪

                             12岁以下拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      91            曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   2      88            谢慧玫                张树娟
   3      94            李柏翰                锺昀贞
   4      55            魏瑞成                魏似倪
   5      89            叶宗翰                叶芳绮

                             12岁以下狐步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      55            魏瑞成                魏似倪

                             12岁以下恰恰_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      91            曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   2      94            李柏翰                锺昀贞
   3      55            魏瑞成                魏似倪
   4      89            叶宗翰                叶芳绮

                             12岁以下伦巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      91            曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   2      94            李柏翰                锺昀贞
   3      55            魏瑞成                魏似倪
   4      89            叶宗翰                叶芳绮

                             12岁以下斗牛舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      91            曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   2      94            李柏翰                锺昀贞
   3      55            魏瑞成                魏似倪

                             12岁以下探戈_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      55            魏瑞成                魏似倪

                             12岁以下捷舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      91            曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   2      94            李柏翰                锺昀贞
   3      55            魏瑞成                魏似倪
   4      89            叶宗翰                叶芳绮

                             12岁以下森巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      91            曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   2      94            李柏翰                锺昀贞
   3      55            魏瑞成                魏似倪
   4      89            叶宗翰                叶芳绮

                             12岁以下华尔滋_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      55            魏瑞成                魏似倪

                             16岁以下快三步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      93            晏浩然                张瑜玲

                             16岁以下快四步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      93            晏浩然                张瑜玲

                             16岁以下拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      91            曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   2      86            涂丞骏                刘静纯
   3      85            吴为佑                吴雪绮
   4      90            李冠廷                华莉娜
   5      94            李柏翰                锺昀贞
   6      55            魏瑞成                魏似倪
   7      89            叶宗翰                叶芳绮

                             16岁以下狐步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      93            晏浩然                张瑜玲

                             16岁以下恰恰_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      73            杨宗翰                杨乔安
   2      91            曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   3      86            涂丞骏                刘静纯
   4      88            谢慧玫                张树娟
   5      93            晏浩然                张瑜玲
   6      85            吴为佑                吴雪绮

                             16岁以下伦巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      73            杨宗翰                杨乔安
   2      93            晏浩然                张瑜玲
   3      88            谢慧玫                张树娟
   4      86            涂丞骏                刘静纯
   5      85            吴为佑                吴雪绮
   6      91            曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   7      90            李冠廷                华莉娜

                             16岁以下斗牛舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      73            杨宗翰                杨乔安
   2      91            曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   3      93            晏浩然                张瑜玲
   4      88            谢慧玫                张树娟
   5      90            李冠廷                华莉娜
   6      85            吴为佑                吴雪绮
   7      55            魏瑞成                魏似倪

                             16岁以下探戈_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      93            晏浩然                张瑜玲

                             16岁以下捷舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      73            杨宗翰                杨乔安
   2      88            谢慧玫                张树娟
   3      86            涂丞骏                刘静纯
   4      93            晏浩然                张瑜玲
   5      91            曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   6      85            吴为佑                吴雪绮
   7      90            李冠廷                华莉娜

                             16岁以下森巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      73            杨宗翰                杨乔安
   2      85            吴为佑                吴雪绮
   3      93            晏浩然                张瑜玲
   4      91            曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   5      88            谢慧玫                张树娟
   6      90            李冠廷                华莉娜

                             16岁以下华尔滋_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      93            晏浩然                张瑜玲

                             大专组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      78            谢宗轩                张羽辰
   2      93            晏浩然                张瑜玲
   3      83            林家骏                赖幸榆

                             壮年A组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      42            李重吉                杨秀梅
   2      44            谢改旺                刘美月

                             壮年B组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      50            林重庆                洪旻榕
   2      49            李顺彰                程云

                             新人组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      83            林家骏                赖幸榆
   2      85            吴为佑                吴雪绮
   3      86            涂丞骏                刘静纯
   4      84            黄智伟                林佳蓉

                             新人组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      45            许义铭                黄淑链
   2      50            林重庆                洪旻榕
   3      49            李顺彰                程云

                             业余A组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      79            黄忠义                吴荞绿
   2      67            周尚德                杨茜如
   3      77            陈弘曜                王清萦
   4      78            谢宗轩                张羽辰
   5      93            晏浩然                张瑜玲
   6      68            叶宗桦                冯钰婷
   7      74            陈  姿                林轩弘
   8      92            邓宣平                徐华罄

                             业余A组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      37            张  皓                王郁姗
   2      42            李重吉                杨秀梅

                             业余B组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      93            晏浩然                张瑜玲
   2      83            林家骏                赖幸榆
   3      68            叶宗桦                冯钰婷
   4      84            黄智伟                林佳蓉

                             业余B组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      45            许义铭                黄淑链
   2      49            李顺彰                程云
   3      44            谢改旺                刘美月
   4      50            林重庆                洪旻榕
   5      93            晏浩然                张瑜玲

                             业余五项拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      75            陈杨奕                潘彦儒
   2      69            杨凯钧                李文萱
   3      77            陈弘曜                王清萦
   4      67            周尚德                杨茜如
   5      78            谢宗轩                张羽辰
   6      73            杨宗翰                杨乔安

                             业余五项摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      36            涂皓颖                古东玉
   2      33            刘秉泽                黄琦惠
   3      34            杨凯钧                李文萱
   4      37            张  皓                王郁姗

                             职业组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      63            庄孟学                唐宏勤
   2      61            许哲睿                林思妤
   3      64            洪智恩                孙愉雅
   4      62            吕政龙                刘佩妮
   5      65            张胜喻                曾美琇

                             职业组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      04            吴树威                萧聿辰
   2      01            农皓宇                詹絮乔
   3      03            吴育宪                陈怡亲
   4      02            张大顺                罗瑞琴
   5      16            刘俊贤                姜萩燕
   6      10            林春农                黄盈萱
   7      08            黄国强                黄达礼
   8      23            林宗文                骆明玉

                             职业C组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      28            刘木通                曾秀玉
   2      26            谢村立                郭美玉
   3      25            曾家祯                高莉榛
   4      29            李春松                江华琴
   5      30            张  传                王子晴
   6      39            赵文盛                詹丰兰

                             职业新星A摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      16            刘俊贤                姜萩燕
   2      19            张锡山                郭玫秀
   3      24            赵  云                何雪霞
   4      18            黄世昌                孔祥兰
   5      08            黄国强                黄达礼
   6      12            陈宏仁                江秋菊
   7      23            林宗文                骆明玉
   8      20            陈吉呈                傅秋莲

                             职业新星B摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      28            刘木通                曾秀玉
   2      18            黄世昌                孔祥兰
   3      32            施清帝                叶芬芳
   4      26            谢村立                郭美玉
   5      31            卫斯理                李  宁
   6      25            曾家祯                高莉榛
   7      39            赵文盛                詹丰兰