第21届青溪杯成绩

日期:2013/03/10

                                                                                                                              
                             大专组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      112           王奕翔                曹以妏
   2      109           郑宇翰                吴宜妤
   3      90            谢宗轩                张羽辰
   4      121           刘宥辰                李佳坪

                             壮年A组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      143           Li Ming               Law Yu Chui
   2      105           柯正霖                谭妙爱
   3      104           邹炳展                王丽专
   4      100           Andrew Yow            Rita Rahardjo
   5      102           许秀尧                王  琳
   6      127           邓文雄                张馨予
   7      126           Yap Mui Sin           Lin Hai Knim
   8      76            李伟明                许乔芳

                             壮年B组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      143           Li Ming               Law Yu Chui
   2      100           Andrew Yow            Rita Rahardjo
   3      116           郑素玲                郑惠美

                             儿童A组恰恰_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      114           Jovan Tan Wei Wen   Alexia Soo
   2      164           曾玮晟
   3      157           莫宝君
   4      174           李忠蕙
   5      169           罗纬婷
   6      156           林妏蕙
   7      178           黄苡琪
   8      172           林  芮

                             儿童A组伦巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      157           莫宝君
   2      164           曾玮晟
   3      114           Jovan Tan Wei Wen  Alexia Soo
   4      174           李忠蕙
   5      156           林妏蕙
   6      169           罗纬婷
   7      172           林  芮

                             儿童A组斗牛舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      157           莫宝君
   2      164           曾玮晟
   3      169           罗纬婷
   4      156           林妏蕙
   5      174           李忠蕙
   6      175           卢庆伦

                             儿童A组探戈_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      172           林  芮

                             儿童A组捷舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      164           曾玮晟
   2      114           Jovan Tan Wei Wen  Alexia Soo
   3      157           莫宝君
   4      174           李忠蕙
   5      169           罗纬婷
   6      156           林妏蕙
   7      175           卢庆伦
   8      178           黄苡琪

                             儿童A组森巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      164           曾玮晟
   2      157           莫宝君
   3      175           卢庆伦
   4      174           李忠蕙
   5      156           林妏蕙
   6      169           罗纬婷
   7      159           曾榆闵
   8      178           黄苡琪

                             儿童A组华尔滋_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      172           林  芮

                             儿童B组恰恰_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      164           曾玮晟
   2      114           Jovan Tan Wei Wen   Alexia Soo
   3      174           李忠蕙
   4      165           蔡欣妤
   5      156           林妏蕙
   6      175           卢庆伦
   7      159           曾榆闵
   8      178           黄苡琪

                             儿童B组伦巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      164           曾玮晟
   2      165           蔡欣妤
   3      114           Jovan Tan Wei Wen   Alexia Soo
   4      174           李忠蕙
   5      156           林妏蕙
   6      181           欧阳芷伶
   7      175           卢庆伦
   8      176           曾于轩

                             儿童B组斗牛舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      164           曾玮晟
   2      165           蔡欣妤
   3      174           李忠蕙
   4      156           林妏蕙
   5      175           卢庆伦
   6      181           欧阳芷伶
   7      178           黄苡琪
   8      159           曾榆闵

                             儿童B组捷舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      114      Jovan Tan Wei Wen        Alexia Soo
   2      164           曾玮晟
   3      165           蔡欣妤
   4      174           李忠蕙
   5      175           卢庆伦
   6      156           林妏蕙
   7      162           简语媛
   8      181           欧阳芷伶
   9      178           黄苡琪

                             儿童B组森巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      164           曾玮晟
   2      165           蔡欣妤
   3      175           卢庆伦
   4      156           林妏蕙
   5      174           李忠蕙
   6      181           欧阳芷伶
   7      160           黄翎淳
   8      178           黄苡琪

                             儿童二项拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      185           戴士峻                郭子微
   2      186           熊  震                熊  霓
   3      189           曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   4      114           Jovan Tan Wei Wen     Alexia Soo
   5      190           张玮伦                罗嘉欣
   6      191           张玮辰                叶
   7      187           简语媛                简语妤

                             儿童二项摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      185           戴士峻                郭子微
   2      114           Jovan Tan Wei Wen     Alexia Soo
   3      186           熊  震                熊  霓

                             儿童三项拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      185           戴士峻                郭子微
   2      189           曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   3      186           熊  震                熊  霓
   4      114           Jovan Tan Wei Wen     Alexia Soo
   5      131           吴为佑                吴雪绮
   6      140           丞  骏                刘静纯
   7      190           张玮伦                罗嘉欣
   8      191           张玮辰                叶

                             儿童三项摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      185           戴士峻                郭子微
   2      114           Jovan Tan Wei Wen     Alexia Soo
   3      186           熊  震                熊  霓

                             儿童五项拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      185           戴士峻                郭子微
   2      189           曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   3      186           熊  震                熊  霓
   4      131           吴为佑                吴雪绮

                             儿童五项摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      185           戴士峻                郭子微
   2      186           熊  震                熊  霓

                             新人组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      109           郑宇翰                吴宜妤
   2      121           刘宥辰                李佳坪
   3      131           吴为佑                吴雪绮
   4      140           丞  骏                刘静纯

                             新人组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      117           许义铭                黄淑鎌
   2      127           邓文雄                张馨予
   3      126           Yap Mui Sin           Lin Hai Knim
   4      116           郑素玲                郑惠美

                             业余A组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      86            Poon Jun Boon         Phua KaiYing
   2      111           张力仁                洪玉翎
   3      112           王奕翔                曹以妏
   4      90            谢宗轩                张羽辰
   5      93            简正字                江家菱
   6      109           郑宇翰                吴宜妤

                             业余A组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      80            李旭升                林佩瑄
   2      112           王奕翔                曹以妏
   3      101           张敦瑜                杨丽枝
   4      100           Andrew Yow            Rita Rahardjo
   5      102           许秀尧                王  琳
   6      104           邹炳展                王丽专

                             业余B组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      111           张力仁                洪玉翎
   2      112           王奕翔                曹以妏
   3      109           郑宇翰                吴宜妤
   4      121           刘宥辰                李佳坪
   5      114           Jovan Tan Wei Wen     Alexia Soo

                             业余B组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      101           张敦瑜                杨丽枝
   2      112           王奕翔                曹以妏
   3      117           许义铭                黄淑鎌
   4      105           柯正霖                谭妙爱
   5      126           Yap Mui Sin           Lin Hai Knim
   6      116           郑素玲                郑惠美

                             业余国际公开拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      92            刘家铭                林雅醇
   2      91            杨广正                李怡伶
   3      89            陈杨奕                潘彦茹
   4      81            曾宇辰                曾纪慈
   5      96            刘汉伟                姚又齐
   6      71            黄宥荃                王  苹
   7      82            杨凯钧                李文萱
   8      86            Poon Jun Boon         Phua KaiYing

                             业余国际公开摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      80            李旭升                林佩瑄
   2      82            杨凯钧                李文萱
   3      79            Roberto Masangue      Joey Wang

                             准新人组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      117           许义铭                黄淑鎌

                             职业组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      19            江亮德                魏妤倩
   2      18            黄志荣                杨卉琳
   3      21            田博文                林怡妏
   4      32            古龙印                余漪芬

                             职业组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      14            许智钦                游舒婷
   2      08            曾文靖                张馨文
   3      09            沈暐皪                张巧慧
   4      03            郑明通                黄小雯
   5      07            农皓宇                詹絮乔
   6      10            陈景峰                卜仪凤
   7      36            陈龙啸                周梅湘
   8      32            古龙印                余漪芬

                             职业C组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      68            李茂顺                李姵仪
   2      67            萧明仁                廖琼慧
   3      65            刘木通                曾秀玉
   4      76            李伟明                许乔芳
   5      63            谢村立                郭美玉
   6      74            吴添木                张琼文
   7      102           许秀尧                王  琳
   8      70            苏鸿祥                苏晖瑛
   9      69            高清枝                冯佩秋

                             职业国际公开拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      20            王毓弘                萧苑如
   2      17
   3      18            黄志荣                杨卉琳
   4      19            江亮德                魏妤倩
   5      21            田博文                林怡妏
   6      32            古龙印                余漪芬

                             职业国际公开摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      12            谢坤佑                柯宜君
   2      08            曾文靖                张馨文
   3      13            王家庆                吴珍妮
   4      14            许智钦                游舒婷
   5      01            Wang Xinmgn           Chin Ling
   6      09            沈暐皪                张巧慧
   7      02            张  磊                陈小惠
   8      36            陈龙啸                周梅湘

                             职业新星A摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      01            Wang Xinmgn           Chin Ling
   2      02            张  磊                陈小惠
   3      26            江建昱                游丽玉
   4      43            蔡奇峰                胡金琼
   5      52            黄世昌                孔祥兰
   6      47            洪正聪                陈碧链
   7      53            张锡山                郭玫秀
   8      57            赵  云                何雪霞

                             职业新星B摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      52            黄世昌                孔祥兰
   2      43            蔡奇峰                胡金琼
   3      45            邱创结                朱紫娴
   4      46            李世章                向雪凤
   5      64            郑荣宗                蒋桂芳
   6      67            萧明仁                廖琼慧
   7      55            陈宏仁                江秋菊
   8      65            刘木通                曾秀玉