2013世界巨星秀舞王争霸赛

日期:2013/03/16

                                                                                                                              
职业Pro World Open Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       6       赵亮 - Svetlana Borisova 06             China
2       1       Aleksandr Ivakhnov - Anastasija Kraitor Lithuania
3       7       Evgeny - Anastasia 07                   Russia
4       23      Daisuke Mori - Asami Mori 23            Japan
5       158     李仲昊 - 程毓芳 158
6       28      张  夏 - 荆  悦 28                          China
7       14      Kim Su Ro - Lim Kyu Nah 14              Korea
8       25      熊宇轩 - 张  盼 25                        China

职业Pro 组 Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       222     黄志荣 - 杨卉琳 222
2       39      吴俊錡 - 蔡玓彤 39
3       236     陈绍暐 - 陈秀慧 236

职业新星Rising Star Open Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       28      张  夏 - 荆  悦 28                          China
2       23      Daisuke Mori - Asami Mori 23            Japan
3       222     黄志荣 - 杨卉琳 222
4       39      吴俊錡 - 蔡玓彤 39
5       219     廖晏誉 - 蔡雅芳 219

业余Amateur R.S Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       62      郑宇翔 - 张景婷 62
2       82      赖品侨 - 蔡宜芳 82
3       159     杨弘医 - 魏琬婷 159
4       153     杜亿城 - 余莉祯 153
5       156     欧阳进翰 - 刘倩如 156
6       238     王奕翔 - 曹以妏 238
7       58      白邦廷 - 杨 宁 58

业余Amateur 组 Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       188     赖建霖 - 郝侦汝 188
2       81      郭书诚 - 李若绮 81
3       40      陈品儒 - 吴采芳 40
4       29      林贤威 - 郑  瑶 29 China
5       140     黄伟纶 - 于淳盈 140
6       220     吕学政 - 杨乔惠 220

业余Amateur World Open Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       26      锺倩儿 - 钟 毅 26                      China
2       60      陈杨奕 - 潘彦儒 60
3       29      林贤威 - 郑  瑶 29 China
4       188     赖建霖 - 郝侦汝 188
5       147     刘汉伟 - 姚又齐 147
6       61      黄宥荃 - 王 苹 61

新人Novice 组 Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       62      郑宇翔 - 张景婷 62
2       82      赖品侨 - 蔡宜芳 82
3       156     欧阳进翰 - 刘倩如 156
4       149     张立仁 - 洪玉翎 149
5       153     杜亿城 - 余莉祯 153
6       58      白邦廷 - 杨 宁 58
7       238     王奕翔 - 曹以妏 238

国高中单人 B组 Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       94      喻世絜 - 94s
2       86      王柏铭 - 86s
3       127     吴耀棠 - 127
4       83      蔡宜芳 - 83
5       114     谭静媚 - 114
6       115     曾祥佑 - 115s
7       132     朱昭宜 - 132
8       31      史妮卉 - 31
9       92      李国弘 - 92s

国高中单人 A Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       86      王柏铭 - 86s
2       94      喻世絜 - 94s
3       127     吴耀棠 - 127
4       115     曾祥佑 - 115s
5       132     朱昭宜 - 132
6       237     罗纬婷 - 237
7       83      蔡宜芳 - 83

青少年淑女组 二项 Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       141     蔡文琪 - 林湘苹 141
2       170     杨舒晴 - 洪若溱 170
3       172     陈汶伶 - 郭芷妍 172
4       79      周妤庭 - 周妤芳 79
5       109     杨子筠 - 陈宝芯 109
6       174     曹雨璇 - 谢佳妤 174
7       202     张雯淇 - 廖羽絃 202
8       64      张瑜珊 - 张瑜津 64
9       206     刘帛方 - 黄怜玮 206

国中小 三项 Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       163     林传恩 - 王小虔 163
2       71      林咏钲 - 林沛臻 71a
3       42      戴士峻 - 郭子微 42
4       94      喻世絜 - 颜毓庭 94
5       90      陈宥任 - 陈宝芯 90
6       72      林廷骏 - 陈怡安 72a

国小 Samba
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       42      戴士峻 - 郭子微 42
2       191     曾玮晟 - 蔡欣妤 191
3       27      卓俊希 - 宋泳彤 27                      Hong Kong
4       171     林鼎宸 - 那舒婷 171
5       146     熊 震 - 熊 霓 146
6       172     陈汶伶 - 郭芷妍 172
7       97      王彦钧 - 田丽彤 97

国小 Jive
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       42      戴士峻 - 郭子微 42
2       191     曾玮晟 - 蔡欣妤 191
3       171     林鼎宸 - 那舒婷 171
4       172     陈汶伶 - 郭芷妍 172
5       173     廖鸿达 - 郭巧翎 173
6       146     熊 震 - 熊 霓 146

国小 Rumba
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       42      戴士峻 - 郭子微 42
2       191     曾玮晟 - 蔡欣妤 191
3       171     林鼎宸 - 那舒婷 171
4       172     陈汶伶 - 郭芷妍 172
5       97      王彦钧 - 田丽彤 97
6       101     徐嘉品 - 呙羽庭 101

国小 Cha Cha
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       42      戴士峻 - 郭子微 42
2       191     曾玮晟 - 蔡欣妤 191
3       27      卓俊希 - 宋泳彤 27 Hong Kong
4       97      王彦钧 - 田丽彤 97
5       171     林鼎宸 - 那舒婷 171
6       108     徐崇瑜 - 杨子筠 108
7       146     熊 震 - 熊 霓 146
8       101     徐嘉品 - 呙羽庭 101

国小单人 B组 Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       191
2       27      卓俊希 - 27s
3       32      陈玟谕 - 32
4       98      田丽彤 - 98
5       95      颜毓庭 - 95
6       141     蔡文琪 - 141s
7       111     吴秭娴 - 111
8       63      李佳历 - 63s
9       91      陈宝芯 - 91

国小单人 A Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       309     309
2       191     曾玮晟 -
3       27      卓俊希 - 27s
4       98      田丽彤 - 98
5       91      陈宝芯 - 91
6       95      颜毓庭 - 95
7       192     蔡欣妤 - 192
8       141     蔡文琪 - 141s
9       111     吴秭娴 - 111

国小 二项 Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       42      戴士峻 - 郭子微 42
2       191     曾玮晟 - 蔡欣妤 191
3       27      卓俊希 - 宋泳彤 27                      Hong Kong
4       146     熊 震 - 熊 霓 146
5       92      李国弘 - 林品辰 92
6       171     林鼎宸 - 那舒婷 171

青年 World Open Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       26      锺倩儿 - 钟 毅 26                      China
2       81      郭书诚 - 李若绮 81
3       140     黄伟纶 - 于淳盈 140
4       58      白邦廷 - 杨 宁 58
5       59      陈彦霖 - 余佳颖 59
6       86      王柏铭 - 张雅婷 86
7       216     王崇峰 - 范姜诗琁 216
8       88      李伟华 - 吴雅霖 88
9       11      李梓豪 - 林映彤 11

青少年 World Open Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       163     林传恩 - 王小虔 163
2       71      林咏钲 - 林沛臻 71a
3       94      喻世絜 - 颜毓庭 94
4       42      戴士峻 - 郭子微 42
5       90      陈宥任 - 陈宝芯 90
6       115     曾祥佑 - 汤钧淇 115
7       146     熊 震 - 熊 霓 146
8       92      李国弘 - 林品辰 92

职业Pro Asia. Open Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       23      Daisuke Mori - Asami Mori 23            Japan
2       25      熊宇轩 - 张盼 25                        China
3       14      Kim Su Ro - Lim Kyu Nah 14              Korea
4       222     黄志荣 - 杨卉琳 222
5       235     陈绍轩 - 李小波 235
6       15      Park Yung Seok - Jang Yu-kyoung 15      Korea

大专 R.S Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       150     王甯弘 - 徐慈茹 150
2       82      赖品侨 - 蔡宜芳 82
3       238     王奕翔 - 曹以妏 238
4       168     曾一峰 - 李芯玗 168
5       96      曾建嘉 - 邱薏芳 96
6       88      李伟华 - 吴雅霖 88
7       57      范家玮 - 邱愉婷 57
8       221     郑宇翰 - 吴宜妤 221

大专 World Open Latin
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       60      陈杨奕 - 潘彦儒 60
2       26      锺倩儿 - 钟 毅 26                      China
3       150     王甯弘 - 徐慈茹 150
4       112     张嘉晋 - 江伊婷 112
5       96      曾建嘉 - 邱薏芳 96
6       216     王崇峰 - 范姜诗琁 216
7       113     李育贤 - 谭静媚 113
8       88      李伟华 - 吴雅霖 88

大专 World Open Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       253     郭书诚 - 李若绮 253
2       273     张嘉晋 - 江伊婷 273
3       258     王柏铭 - 张雅婷 258
4       217     陈昱豪 - 范姜诗涵 217
5       260     李伟华 - 吴雅霖 260

大专 R.S Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       164     陈彦融 - 许婷瑜 164
2       217     陈昱豪 - 范姜诗涵 217
3       254     赖品侨 - 蔡宜芳 254
4       260     李伟华 - 吴雅霖 260
5       258     王柏铭 - 张雅婷 258

壮年Senior 组 Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       233     李重吉 - 杨秀美 233
2       234     林重庆 - 洪旻容 234
3       21      张建春 - 吴彩霞

职业Pro Asia. Open Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       17      Kim Sang Min - Son Jin Ju 17            Korea
2       182     史正荣 - 邱月娥 182
3       16      Kim Sun Ho - Park Su Jin 16             Korea
4       145     曾文靖 - 张馨文 145
5       183     蔡正毅 - 王惠玲 183
6       194     沈暐皪 - 张巧慧 194
7       231     林鸿麟 - 陈榕贞 231
8       55      王舜生 - 吴东秋 55

青少年 World Open Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       247     林咏钲 - 林沛臻 247a
2       248     林廷骏 - 庄雅晴 248b
3       266     喻世絜 - 颜毓庭 266
4       245     戴士峻 - 郭子微 245
5       262     陈宥任 - 陈宝芯 262
6       279     刘俊嘉 - 庄懿闵 279
7       278     熊 震 - 熊 霓 278

国小 二项 Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       245     戴士峻 - 郭子微 245
2       278     熊 震 - 熊 霓 278
3       279     刘俊嘉 - 庄懿闵 279
4       268     王彦钧 - 田丽彤 268
5       249     魏瑞成 - 魏似倪 249
6       288     谢承谕 - 谢承真 288

国小单人 A Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       246     李佳历 - 246
2       267     颜毓庭 - 267
3       263     陈宝芯 - 263
4       297     任奕诚 - 297
5       269     田丽彤 - 269
6       249     魏瑞成 - 249

国小单人 B组 Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       267     颜毓庭 - 267
2       249     魏瑞成 - 249
3       263     陈宝芯 - 263
4       269     田丽彤 - 269
5       297     任奕诚 - 297
6       268     王彦钧 - 268

国小 Tango Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       245     戴士峻 - 郭子微 245
2       278     熊 震 - 熊 霓 278
3       249     魏瑞成 - 魏似倪 249
4       268     王彦钧 - 田丽彤 268
5       288     谢承谕 - 谢承真 288

国小 Waltz Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       245     戴士峻 - 郭子微 245
2       278     熊 震 - 熊 霓 278
3       268     王彦钧 - 田丽彤 268
4       249     魏瑞成 - 魏似倪 249
5       288     谢承谕 - 谢承真 288

国中小 三项 Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       248     林廷骏 - 庄雅晴 248b
2       247     林咏钲 - 林沛臻 247a
3       266     喻世絜 - 颜毓庭 266
4       245     戴士峻 - 郭子微 245
5       262     陈宥任 - 陈宝芯 262
6       278     熊 震 - 熊 霓 278

国家职业代表 Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       228     林清煌 - 季雯华 228
2       44      陈建伸 - 陈妍均 44
3       227     吴树威 - 萧聿辰 227
4       38      胡进山 - 李姿欣 38
5       182     史正荣 - 邱月娥 182
6       145     曾文靖 - 张馨文 145

国高中单人 A Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       266     喻世絜 - 266s
2       255     蔡宜芳 - 255
3       274     吴耀棠 - 274
4       261     吴雅霖 - 261
5       265     林品辰 - 265
6       244     张盛杰 - 244

国高中单人 B组 Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       266     喻世絜 - 266s
2       255     蔡宜芳 - 255
3       258     王柏铭 - 258s
4       265     林品辰 - 265
5       261     吴雅霖 - 261
6       244     张盛杰 - 244

新人Novice 组 Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       164     陈彦融 - 许婷瑜 164
2       258     王柏铭 - 张雅婷 258
3       254     赖品侨 - 蔡宜芳 254
4       260     李伟华 - 吴雅霖 260
5       234     林重庆 - 洪旻容 234
6       198     杨三民 - 夏祯馡 198
7       199     陈政谕 - 许茹云 199
8       287     287

业余Amateur World Open Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       240     涂皓颖 - 古东玉 240
2       239     程莞仁 - 张力文 239
3       282     曾煜峻 - 李安洏 282
4       281     赖建霖 - 郝侦汝 281
5       46      李旭升 - 林佩瑄 46
6       296     吕学政 - 杨乔惠 296

业余Amateur 组 Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       281     赖建霖 - 郝侦汝 281
2       282     曾煜峻 - 李安洏 282
3       18      方明喜 - 江月霞 18                      China
4       46      李旭升 - 林佩瑄 46
5       283     林崇元 - 郭 萍 283
6       296     吕学政 - 杨乔惠 296

业余Amateur R.S Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       164     陈彦融 - 许婷瑜 164
2       283     林崇元 - 郭 萍 283
3       229     229
4       217     陈昱豪 - 范姜诗涵 217
5       300     王奕翔 - 曹以妏 300
6       233     李重吉 - 杨秀美 233
7       254     赖品侨 - 蔡宜芳 254
8       258     王柏铭 - 张雅婷 258

职业Pro World Open Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       4       Stefano Soldati - Natasha Manderson 4   England
2       5       Kristjan Kuusk - Anri Marika Kokkonen 5 Finland
3       228     林清煌 - 季雯华 228
4       44      陈建伸 - 陈妍均 44
5       17      Kim Sang Min - Son Jin Ju 17            Korea
6       227     吴树威 - 萧聿辰 227
7       38      胡进山 - 李姿欣 38
8       182     史正荣 - 邱月娥 182

职业Pro 组 Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       231     林鸿麟 - 陈榕贞 231
2       183     蔡正毅 - 王惠玲 183
3       303     郑明通 - 黄小雯 303
4       55      王舜生 - 吴东秋 55
5       45      张大顺 - 罗瑞琴 45
6       232     杨荣杰 - 胡美化 232

职业新星Rising Star Open Standard
Place   No.     Name                                    Club
Final
1       22      越国津 - 叶秋平 22                      China
2       24      Hidenori Kikuchi - Kayo Kikuchi 24      Japan
3       186     洪正聪 - 陈碧链 186
4       10      何慧 - May Tsui                         Hong Kong
5       232     杨荣杰 - 胡美化 232