第14届新北市议长杯成绩

日期:2013/03/17

                                                                                                                              
                             大专二项拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      73            曾一峰                锺幸芩
   2      70            沈士平            谢如婷M  谢旻纯L
   3      66            侯旻呈                林允安
   4      67            潘守恒                林柏妏
   5      68            张贵钧                徐恬静

                             壮年A组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      48            黄枝益                李美颖
   2      58            廖清忠                赖丽真
   3      63            柯正霖                潭妙爱
   4      60            张皖黔                汤善云
   5      54            蔡永祥                林淑英
   6      53            Steven                曲延化

                             壮年B组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      48            黄枝益                李美颖
   2      62            王贵明                陈贵玲
   3      53            Steven                曲延化
   4      60            张皖黔                汤善云
   5      65            张为庭                许月娥

                             长青组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      62            王贵明                陈贵玲
   2      53            Steven                曲延化
   3      65            张为庭                许月娥

                             国小二项拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      113           曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   2      88            陈家熙             陈怡甄  李采妍
   3      93            谢昀熹                陈昱洁
   4      134           张家宁                简邑蒨
   5      98            刘莉萩                何依庭
   6      102           潘筠蕙                锺承妤
   7      91            林子轩                林昱涵
   8      84            何冠蓁                戴碧慧
   9      141           刘昭妏                张芷瑄

                             国小三项拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      113           曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   2      71            林彦羽
   3      93            谢昀熹                陈昱洁
   4      134           张家宁                简邑蒨
   5      102           潘筠蕙                锺承妤
   6      104           张宸楷                李菀儒
   7      98            刘莉萩                何依庭
   8      106           李政勋                刘映彤

                             国小五项拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      113           曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   2      71            林彦羽
   3      81            王可欣                王可岑

        国小单人A快三步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      72            李旻芸
   2      135           简邑蒨
   3      134           张家宁
   4      111           贺芊芊

        国小单人A快四步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      72            李旻芸
   2      134           张家宁
   3      135           简邑蒨
   4      111           贺芊芊

        国小单人A狐步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      134           张家宁
   2      135           简邑蒨
   3      111           贺芊芊

        国小单人A恰恰_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      114           蔡欣妤
   2      72            李旻芸
   3      113           曾玮晟
   4      93            谢昀熹
   5      77            张琬祺
   6      100           匡  文
   7      83            錡子媗
   8      134           张家宁

        国小单人A伦巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      72            李旻芸
   2      114           蔡欣妤
   3      113           曾玮晟
   4      100           匡  文
   5      90            林圣晴
   6      134           张家宁
   7      93            谢昀熹
   8      94            陈昱洁
   9      98            刘莉萩

        国小单人A斗牛舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      114           蔡欣妤
   2      113           曾玮晟
   3      72            李旻芸
   4      100           匡  文
   5      111           贺芊芊
   6      134           张家宁
   7      93            谢昀熹
   8      89            陈怡甄
   9      97            奚季琳

        国小单人A探戈_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      135           简邑蒨
   2      72            李旻芸
   3      134           张家宁
   4      90            林圣晴
   5      116           吴昱娴
   6      77            张琬祺
   7      89            陈怡甄
   8      100           匡  文

        国小单人A捷舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      114           蔡欣妤
   2      113           曾玮晟
   3      72            李旻芸
   4      100           匡  文
   5      94            陈昱洁
   6      93            谢昀熹
   7      136           汤舒宇
   8      89            陈怡甄

        国小单人A森巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      113           曾玮晟
   2      114           蔡欣妤
   3      72            李旻芸
   4      90            林圣晴
   5      135           简邑蒨
   6      77            张琬祺
   7      93            谢昀熹
   8      94            陈昱洁
   9      97            奚季琳

        国小单人A华尔滋_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      72            李旻芸
   2      135           简邑蒨
   3      134           张家宁
   4      116           吴昱娴
   5      90            林圣晴
   6      77            张琬祺
   7      78            李采妍
   8      111           贺芊芊

        国小单人B恰恰_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      114           蔡欣妤
   2      113           曾玮晟
   3      116           吴昱娴
   4      119           李青衡
   5      111           贺芊芊
   6      115           罗媚卿
   7      93            谢昀熹
   8      94            陈昱洁
   9      97            奚季琳

        国小单人B伦巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      113           曾玮晟
   2      114           蔡欣妤
   3      116           吴昱娴
   4      119           李青衡
   5      115           罗媚卿
   6      93            谢昀熹
   7      111           贺芊芊
   8      94            陈昱洁

        国小单人B斗牛舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      113           曾玮晟
   2      114           蔡欣妤
   3      116           吴昱娴
   4      119           李青衡
   5      93            谢昀熹
   6      94            陈昱洁
   7      97            奚季琳
   8      95            颜渝亭

        国小单人B捷舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      114           蔡欣妤
   2      113           曾玮晟
   3      116           吴昱娴
   4      93            谢昀熹
   5      119           李青衡
   6      94            陈昱洁
   7      111           贺芊芊
   8      97            奚季琳

        国小单人B森巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      114           蔡欣妤
   2      113           曾玮晟
   3      116           吴昱娴
   4      111           贺芊芊
   5      94            陈昱洁
   6      93            谢昀熹
   7      119           李青衡
   8      136           汤舒宇

                              国高中二项拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      113           曾玮晟                蔡欣妤
   2      71            林彦羽
   3      81            王可欣                王可岑
   4      88            陈家熙             陈怡甄  李采妍
   5      90            林圣晴                林子轩
   6      77            张琬祺                李采妍
   7      143           邱立颍                高一瑄

        国高中单人A恰恰_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      114           蔡欣妤
   2      113           曾玮晟
   3      72            李旻芸
   4      80            吴龚慈
   5      74            林孝谦
   6      81            王可欣
   7      90            林圣晴
   8      77            张琬祺
   9      71            林彦羽

        国高中单人A伦巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      114           蔡欣妤
   2      72            李旻芸
   3      113           曾玮晟
   4      74            林孝谦
   5      80            吴龚慈
   6      81            王可欣
   7      108           陈玟妤
   8      71            林彦羽

        国高中单人A斗牛舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      113           曾玮晟
   2      114           蔡欣妤
   3      74            林孝谦
   4      93            谢昀熹
   5      72            李旻芸
   6      80            吴龚慈
   7      81            王可欣
   8      108           陈玟妤
   9      71            林彦羽

        国高中单人A探戈_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      74            林孝谦
   2      72            李旻芸
   3      108           陈玟妤
   4      90            林圣晴
   5      77            张琬祺
   6      71            林彦羽
   7      89            陈怡甄
   8      78            李采妍
   9      88            陈家熙

        国高中单人A捷舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      113           曾玮晟
   2      114           蔡欣妤
   3      74            林孝谦
   4      80            吴龚慈
   5      72            李旻芸
   6      81            王可欣
   7      93            谢昀熹
   8      71            林彦羽
   9      108           陈玟妤

        国高中单人A森巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      114           蔡欣妤
   2      113           曾玮晟
   3      72            李旻芸
   4      80            吴龚慈
   5      74            林孝谦
   6      81            王可欣
   7      93            谢昀熹
   8      115           罗媚卿

        国高中单人A华尔滋_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      74            林孝谦
   2      108           陈玟妤
   3      72            李旻芸
   4      90            林圣晴
   5      71            林彦羽
   6      77            张琬祺
   7      78            李采妍
   8      89            陈怡甄
   9      88            陈家熙

        国高中单人B恰恰_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      113           曾玮晟
   2      114           蔡欣妤
   3      80            吴龚慈
   4      200           谢旻纯
   5      81            王可欣
   6      115           罗媚卿
   7      136           汤舒宇
   8      148           叶奕萱

        国高中单人B伦巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      80            吴龚慈
   2      113           曾玮晟
   3      114           蔡欣妤
   4      200           谢旻纯
   5      81            王可欣
   6      115           罗媚卿
   7      139           李羿萱
   8      136           汤舒宇
   9      148           叶奕萱

        国高中单人B斗牛舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      114           蔡欣妤
   2      113           曾玮晟
   3      80            吴龚慈
   4      81            王可欣
   5      136           汤舒宇
   6      148           叶奕萱
   7      79            卢苡甄
   8      149           陈倚淇

        国高中单人B捷舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      113           曾玮晟
   2      114           蔡欣妤
   3      80            吴龚慈
   4      81            王可欣
   5      136           汤舒宇
   6      115           罗媚卿
   7      148           叶奕萱
   8      79            卢苡甄
   9      149           陈倚淇

        国高中单人B森巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      113           曾玮晟
   2      114           蔡欣妤
   3      80            吴龚慈
   4      93            谢昀熹
   5      81            王可欣
   6      115           罗媚卿
   7      136           汤舒宇
   8      148           叶奕萱

                             新人组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      69            蔡金昌                林  芳
   2      70            沈士平            谢如婷M 谢旻纯L
   3      66            侯旻呈                林允安
   4      67            潘守恒                林柏妏
   5      68            张贵钧                徐恬静

  v                          新人组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      62            王贵明                陈贵玲
   2      61            林孟俊                杜秀绮
   3      57            李镇仰                吴岱伦
   4      70            沈士平            谢如婷M 谢旻纯L
   5      53            Steven                曲延化
   6      65            张为庭                许月娥

                             业余A三项拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      73            曾一峰                锺幸芩
   2      69            蔡金昌                林  芳
   3      66            侯旻呈                林允安

                             业余A三项摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      45            李重吉                杨秀梅
   2      63            柯正霖                潭妙爱
   3      58            廖清忠                赖丽真
   4      54            蔡永祥                林淑英

                             业余A五项拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      55            潘佑祥                李禹秀
   2      56            黄宥荃                王  苹
   3      41            刘秉泽                宝  妮
   4      73            曾一峰                锺幸芩

                             业余A五项摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      41            刘秉泽                宝  妮
   2      45            李重吉                杨秀梅
   3      58            廖清忠                赖丽真

                             业余B组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      69            蔡金昌                林  芳
   2      70            沈士平            谢如婷M 谢旻纯L
   3      66            侯旻呈                林允安

                             业余B组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      70            沈士平            谢如婷M  谢旻纯L
   2      45            李重吉                杨秀梅
   3      61            林孟俊                杜秀绮
   4      63            柯正霖                潭妙爱
   5      57            李镇仰                吴岱伦
   6      62            王贵明                陈贵玲
   7      53            Steven                曲延化

                             职业A组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      51            吴京桥                吴静雯
   2      50            陈绍伟                陈秀慧

                             职业A组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      01            黄建豪                林宝怡
   2      03            吴育宪                陈怡亲
   3      12            吕蔡明                冯丽娟
   4      05            陈景峰                卜仪凤
   5      07            郭振能                姜碧珠
   6      16            王舜生                吴东秋
   7      02            张明生                王美珠
   8      08            张大顺                罗瑞琴
   9      04            施顺传                林蔓华

                             职业C组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      33            刘木通                曾秀玉
   2      36            华  成                张碧凤
   3      32            叶洺洲                萧淑慧
   4      38            李春松                江华琴
   5      40            林建山                林素真
   6      34            刘秋汉                林素淑
   7      35            林洪枝                郭月娥
   8      22            陈人豪                古淑莲

                             职业新星A摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      18            赵  云                何雪霞
   2      21            陈吉呈                傅秋莲
   3      14            江建昱                游丽玉
   4      27            邱创结                朱紫娴
   5      13            黄国强                黄达礼
   6      47
   7      11            张英志                许美秀
   8      23            黄金宝                郑穆华

                             职业新星B摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      24            施清帝                叶芬芳
   2      27            邱创结                朱紫娴
   3      33            刘木通                曾秀玉
   4      36            华  成                张碧凤
   5      30            许丰衍                顾素云
   6      23            黄金宝                郑穆华
   7      28            梁正瑜                李春娇
   8      25            简国荣                黄秀美
   9      40            林建山                林素真