第19届府都杯成绩

日期:2013/03/24

                                                                                                                              
                                    大专高中2项L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      107               洪志宏                       蔡佳纹
   2      116               洪照庭                       郑  筠
   3      111               沈俊宪                       陈珈敏
   4      110               黄伟勋                       黄庭伦
   5      119               廖义杰                       刘育汝
   6      123               郑宇志                       谢兹羽
   7      122               张通文                       叶宜炘
   8      120               王前恩                       杜怡静

                                    大专高中3项L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      109               吴宗玮                       谢妮橖
   2      107               洪志宏                       蔡佳纹
   3      226               杨志怀                       杨谨祯
   4      227               高国峰                       蔡孟倢
   5      122               张通文                       叶宜炘
   6      120               王前恩                       杜怡静

                                    大专高中5项L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      101               林呈轩                       林家羚
   2      25                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      108               李建贤                       李俞萱
   4      103               王成育                       王郁雯

                                    壮年A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      222               张壮为                       王秀月
   2      33                张哲荣                       陈湘兰
   3      26                廖清忠                       赖丽真
   4      36                刘明家                       简伶帆
   5      46                王科贤                       邱本玉
   6      259               杨彼特                       欧阳美莉

                                    壮年B-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      222               张壮为                       王秀月
   2      40                王贵明                       陈贵玲
   3      36                刘明家                       简伶帆
   4      46                王科贤                       邱本玉
   5      35                林文田                       廖红涛
   6      34                王立石                       潘文兰
   7      259               杨彼特                       欧阳美莉
   8      32                黄芯莹                       许美玲

                                    壮年-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      46                王科贤                       邱本玉
   2      105               吴俊兴                       黄文龄
   3      254               潘俊生                       廖樱华

                                    儿童社交-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      59                黄亭雁                       叶婷
   2      66                陈璟铭                       刘宜品
   3      65                胡银智                       胡育甄
   4      64                陈靓潞                       刘暄伶

                                    儿童社交-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      59                黄亭雁                       叶婷
   2      65                胡银智                       胡育甄
   3      66                陈璟铭                       刘姿延
   4      64                陈靓潞                       李佳芯

                                    社交-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      60                黄椿智                       蔡惠芳
   2      46                王科贤                       邱本玉
   3      61                马慈穗                       高华翊
   4      39                李任哲                       李素月
   5      254               潘俊生                       廖樱华
   6      58                曾丽美                       黄郁惠

                                    社交-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      46                王科贤                       邱本玉
   2      60                黄椿智                       蔡惠芳
   3      39                李任哲                       李素月
   4      61                马慈穗                       高华翊
   5      58                曾丽美                       黄郁惠

                                    国小-2项L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      124               王建智                       赵  庭
   2      50                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   3      132               吴承翰                       何婉绮
   4      136               郑雅伦                       郑荞萱
   5      229               林胤廷                       卓芷榕
   6      230               熊维鹏                       林芳毓
   7      133               陈孜菡                       徐之娴
   8      239               苏俊愉                       郑郁琦

                                    国小-3项L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      50                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   2      135               蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   3      124               王建智                       赵  庭
   4      136               郑雅伦                       郑荞萱
   5      132               吴承翰                       何婉绮
   6      72                高妤洁                       侯  芳
   7      133               陈孜菡                       徐之娴
   8      229               林胤廷                       卓芷榕
   9      77                吴莉薇                       庄芝庭

                                    国小-5项L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      135               蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   2      50                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   3      132               吴承翰                       何婉绮
   4      136               郑雅伦                       郑荞萱
   5      72                高妤洁                       侯  芳
   6      82                朱博玄                       朱佩榕
   7      77                吴莉薇                       庄芝庭

         国小十岁以下单人C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      195               郑玉歆
   2      96                高淑慧
   3      99                胡元凡
   4      197               徐之娴
   5      194               锺子芙
   6      131               黄敏晴
   7      133               陈孜菡
   8      213               杨欣蓉

         国小十岁以下单人J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      195               郑玉歆
   2      96                高淑慧
   3      131               黄敏晴
   4      197               徐之娴
   5      99                胡元凡
   6      133               陈孜菡
   7      76                魏舜慧
   8      200               郑荞萱

         国小十岁以下单人P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      195               郑玉歆
   2      96                高淑慧
   3      131               黄敏晴
   4      133               陈孜菡
   5      99                胡元凡
   6      197               徐之娴
   7      77                吴莉薇
   8      76                魏舜慧

         国小十岁以下单人R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      195               郑玉歆
   2      96                高淑慧
   3      197               徐之娴
   4      131               黄敏晴
   5      99                胡元凡
   6      205               李念洁
   7      133               陈孜菡
   8      194               锺子芙
   9      211               陈历暄

         国小十岁以下单人S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      195               郑玉歆
   2      96                高淑慧
   3      197               徐之娴
   4      131               黄敏晴
   5      99                胡元凡
   6      133               陈孜菡
   7      200               郑荞萱
   8      258               黄妍洁
   9      76                魏舜慧

             国小单人C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      155               蔡欣妤
   2      180               林湘苹
   3      136               郑雅伦
   4      85                杨子葳
   5      124               王建智
   6      178               何婉绮
   7      181               刘宜品
   8      84                王金宣

         国小单人J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      180               林湘苹
   2      155               蔡欣妤
   3      135               蔡文琪
   4      136               郑雅伦
   5      85                杨子葳
   6      197               徐之娴
   7      178               何婉绮
   8      181               刘宜品
   9      84                王金宣

         国小单人P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      135               蔡文琪
   2      180               林湘苹
   3      155               蔡欣妤
   4      136               郑雅伦
   5      178               何婉绮
   6      85                杨子葳
   7      197               徐之娴
   8      84                王金宣

         国小单人R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      135               蔡文琪
   2      180               林湘苹
   3      155               蔡欣妤
   4      85                杨子葳
   5      182               黄巧宁
   6      136               郑雅伦
   7      197               徐之娴
   8      181               刘宜品

         国小单人S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      135               蔡文琪
   2      178               何婉绮
   3      155               蔡欣妤
   4      180               林湘苹
   5      85                杨子葳
   6      197               徐之娴
   7      131               黄敏晴
   8      124               王建智

                                    国中-2项L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      125               龚士太                       郑玉歆
   2      224               林咏钲                       林星妤
   3      127               李坤霖                       宋亭萱
   4      129               黄凯欣                       谢妮橖
   5      122               张通文                       叶宜炘
   6      128               陈裕元                       蔡昀真
   7      66                陈璟铭                       刘宜品

                                    国中-3项L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      125               龚士太                       郑玉歆
   2      224               林咏钲                       林星妤
   3      127               李坤霖                       宋亭萱
   4      129               黄凯欣                       谢妮橖
   5      122               张通文                       叶宜炘
   6      128               陈裕元                       蔡昀真
   7      66                陈璟铭                       刘宜品

                                    国中-5项L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      103               王成育                       王郁雯
   2      125               龚士太                       郑玉歆
   3      127               李坤霖                       宋亭萱

                                    国中小-2项M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      51                陈品予                       陈欢欣
   2      50                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   3      52                叶玮杰                       方沛宜
   4      82                朱博玄                       朱佩榕

               单人-C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      125               龚士太
   2      261               赖子萱
   3      51                陈品予
   4      146               谢妮橖
   5      155               蔡欣妤
   6      161               杨欣颍
   7      141               李俞萱
   8      95                陈旻妏

               单人-F_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      98                蔡佳纹
   2      88                潘奕婷
   3      87                邱千瑜
   4      81                郑德馨
   5      50                胡元奇
   6      83                王若甄
   7      80                侯  芳
   8      84                王金宣

               单人-J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      51                陈品予
   2      261               赖子萱
   3      125               龚士太
   4      141               李俞萱
   5      151               吴思音
   6      146               谢妮橖
   7      170               吴龚慈
   8      95                陈旻妏
   9      155               蔡欣妤

               单人-P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      51                陈品予
   2      125               龚士太
   3      261               赖子萱
   4      146               谢妮橖
   5      127               李坤霖
   6      141               李俞萱
   7      85                杨子葳
   8      260               洪盈荞

               单人-Q_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      87                邱千瑜
   2      96                高淑慧
   3      52                叶玮杰
   4      98                蔡佳纹
   5      88                潘奕婷
   6      50                胡元奇
   7      83                王若甄
   8      80                侯  芳
   9      99                胡元凡

               单人-R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      51                陈品予
   2      125               龚士太
   3      261               赖子萱
   4      141               李俞萱
   5      146               谢妮橖
   6      155               蔡欣妤
   7      170               吴龚慈
   8      156               郭庭毓

               单人-S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      125               龚士太
   2      51                陈品予
   3      170               吴龚慈
   4      167               张育瑄
   5      85                杨子葳
   6      127               李坤霖
   7      156               郭庭毓

               单人-T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      51                陈品予
   2      95                陈旻妏
   3      98                蔡佳纹
   4      97                陈欢欣
   5      96                高淑慧
   6      87                邱千瑜
   7      88                潘奕婷
   8      72                高妤洁

               单人-VW_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      98                蔡佳纹
   2      51                陈品予
   3      87                邱千瑜
   4      88                潘奕婷
   5      83                王若甄
   6      85                杨子葳
   7      96                高淑慧
   8      95                陈旻妏

               单人-W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      87                邱千瑜
   2      51                陈品予
   3      95                陈旻妏
   4      97                陈欢欣
   5      98                蔡佳纹
   6      96                高淑慧
   7      81                郑德馨
   8      88                潘奕婷
   9      71                许瑄文

                                      单项L-C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      109               吴宗玮                       胡庭瑄
   2      123               郑宇志                       谢兹羽
   3      66                陈璟铭                       刘宜品
   4      129               黄凯欣                       谢妮橖
   5      128               陈裕元                       赵芯翎

                                      单项L-J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      51                陈品予                       高淑慧
   2      109               吴宗玮                       胡庭瑄
   3      123               郑宇志                       谢兹羽
   4      129               黄凯欣                       谢妮橖
   5      66                陈璟铭                       刘宜品
   6      128               陈裕元                       蔡昀真

                                      单项L-P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      123               郑宇志                       李易瑾
   2      137               李丽华                       邱琪花
   3      108               李建贤                       李俞萱

                                      单项L-R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      108               李建贤                       李俞萱
   2      123               郑宇志                       谢兹羽
   3      66                陈璟铭                       刘宜品
   4      128               陈裕元                       蔡昀真
   5      129               黄凯欣                       谢妮橖

                                      单项L-S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      108               李建贤                       李俞萱
   2      123               郑宇志                       李易瑾
   3      137               潘宏睿                       吴思音

                                      新人-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      224               林咏钲                       林星妤
   2      106               张荏杰                       胡品邑
   3      109               吴宗玮                       谢妮橖
   4      116               洪照庭                       郑  筠
   5      103               王成育                       王郁雯
   6      111               沈俊宪                       陈珈敏
   7      227               高国峰                       蔡孟倢
   8      226               杨志怀                       杨谨祯
   9      119               廖义杰                       刘育汝

                                      新人-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      221               陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      33                张哲荣                       陈湘兰
   3      40                王贵明                       陈贵玲
   4      38                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   5      34                王立石                       潘文兰
   6      259               杨彼特                       欧阳美莉
   7      28                柯钧杰                       陈佳吟
   8      32                黄芯莹                       许美玲

                                      业余A-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      223               简菟吾                       姚思岑
   2      25                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      101               林呈轩                       林家羚
   4      227               高国峰                       蔡孟倢
   5      226               杨志怀                       杨谨祯
   6      105               吴俊兴                       黄文龄

                                      业余A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      221               陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      25                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      26                廖清忠                       赖丽真
   4      24                傅静雯                       谢富玲
   5      28                柯钧杰                       陈佳吟

                                      业余B-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      107               洪志宏                       蔡佳纹
   2      108               李建贤                       李俞萱
   3      106               张荏杰                       胡品邑
   4      226               杨志怀                       杨谨祯
   5      227               高国峰                       蔡孟倢
   6      109               吴宗玮                       陈韦如
   7      110               黄伟勋                       黄庭伦
   8      105               吴俊兴                       黄文龄
   9      228               李庚鸿                       吴育绮

                                      业余B-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      222               张壮为                       王秀月
   2      33                张哲荣                       陈湘兰
   3      40                王贵明                       陈贵玲
   4      36                刘明家                       简伶帆
   5      34                王立石                       潘文兰
   6      35                林文田                       廖红涛
   7      28                柯钧杰                       陈佳吟
   8      32                黄芯莹                       许美玲

                                      业余五项-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      225               苏清坤                       邱尹瑄
   2      25                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      223               简菟吾                       姚思岑
   4      101               林呈轩                       林家羚

                                      业余五项-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      225               苏清坤                       邱尹瑄
   2      25                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      26                廖清忠                       赖丽真
   4      24                傅静雯                       谢富玲

                                      准新人-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      109               吴宗玮                       陈韦如
   2      108               李建贤                       吴思音
   3      116               洪照庭                       郑  筠
   4      111               沈俊宪                       陈珈敏
   5      123               郑宇志                       李易瑾
   6      119               廖义杰                       刘育汝
   7      120               王前恩                       杜怡静
   8      113               林家铭                       江佳容

                                      准新人-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      221               陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      40                王贵明                       陈贵玲
   3      38                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   4      35                林文田                       廖红涛
   5      39                李任哲                       李素月

                                      职业-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      02                吴育宪                       陈怡亲
   2      01                吕蔡明                       冯丽捐
   3      08                林春农                       吴盈萱
   4      05                江建昱                       游丽玉
   5      03                张振芳                       张小惠
   6      07                林志铭                       余瑞敏
   7      04                黄彬轩                       蔡如雯
   8      09                郭耀宗                       武心玫
   9      262               李忠良                       苏瑞珠

                                      职业C-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      22                吴庆辉                       赖香兰
   2      220               叶洺洲                       萧淑慧
   3      242               吴壬癸                       林惠美
   4      17                邱锦福                       蒋婉英
   5      20                文士成                       杨秀莲
   6      19                吴添木                       张琼文

                                      职业新星A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      05                江建昱                       游丽玉
   2      252               陈吉呈                       博秋莲
   3      13                王明俊                       曾绣英
   4      219               蓝贤庭                       林秀珠
   5      262               李忠良                       苏瑞珠

                                      职业新星B-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      22                吴庆辉                       赖香兰
   2      15                蒋礼祥                       邱林美君
   3      220               叶洺洲                       萧淑慧
   4      17                邱锦福                       蒋婉英
   5      20                文士成                       杨秀莲