102台北市青年杯成绩

日期:2013/03/31

                                                                                                                              
 业余组五项M
名次 背号 选手姓名  积分
1 52 赖建霖 郝侦汝   6.0
2 51 黎  粤 林筱倩   5.0
3 55 林易辰 林易酉   4.0
4 53 林崇元 郭  萍   3.0
5 54 吕健民 叶蕴慧   2.0

 大专明星组五项M
名次 背号 选手姓名  积分
1 55 林易辰 林易酉   6.0
2 54 吕健民 叶蕴慧   5.0

 国高中双人二项花步组M
名次 背号 选手姓名  积分
1 58 黄浩伦 刘采琪   6.0
1 59 蔡哲翔 陈以真   6.0

 业余组五项L
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 1 杨广正 李怡伶   6.0
2 2 赖建霖 郝侦汝   5.0
3 4 陈品儒 吴采芳   4.0
4 8 吕健民 叶蕴慧   3.0
5 5 杨弘医 魏琬婷   2.0
6 3 卢文贤 陈姵吟   1.0

 业余新星组三项L
名次 背号 选手姓名  积分
1  5 杨弘医 魏琬婷   6.0
2 10 张力仁 洪玉翎   5.0
3 13 王上境 高翊馨   4.0
4  6 李育哲 林孟颖   3.0
5 12 邱钿棋 郭晓蓉   2.0
6 14 林崇元 郭  萍   1.0

 新人组二项L
名次 背号 选手姓名  积分
1 10 张力仁 洪玉翎   6.0
2 13 王上境 高翊馨   5.0
3 12 邱钿棋 郭晓蓉   4.0
4  9 卜  元 陈雨欣   3.0
5 11 陈泓文 刘佳怡   2.0
6 17 刘宥辰 李佳玶   1.0

 大专新秀组三项L
名次 背号 选手姓名  积分
1  9 卜  元 陈雨欣   6.0
2 12 邱钿棋 郭晓蓉   5.0
3 11 陈泓文 刘佳怡   4.0
4 22 林逸群 陈亭儒   3.0

 国高中双人全能花步组五项L
名次 背号 选手姓名  积分
1  7 罗纬力 吕庭颐   6.0
2 25 陈柏翔 张欣廷   5.0
3 26 熊嘉隆 陈妤柔   4.0

 国高中双人二项花步组L
名次 背号 选手姓名  积分
1 27 黄浩伦 吕予轩   6.0
2 33 陈明钦 陈静瑜   5.0
3 25 陈柏翔 张欣廷   4.0
4  7 罗纬力 庄宇霈   3.0
5 21 赖俊廷 林雨萱   2.0
6 26 熊嘉隆 陈妤柔   1.0

名次 背号 选手姓名  积分
1 21 赖俊廷 林雨萱   6.0
2 25 陈柏翔 张欣廷   5.0
3 26 熊嘉隆 邓筑匀   4.0
4 29 张智为 陈妤柔   3.0

 国小双人全能花步组五项L
名次 背号 选手姓名  积分
1 33 陈明钦 陈静瑜   6.0
2 31 蔡哲翔 陈以真   5.0
3 32 吴祈紘 帅懿轩   4.0

 国小双人二项花步组L
名次 背号 选手姓名  积分
1 31 蔡哲翔 陈以真   6.0
2 33 陈明钦 陈静瑜   5.0
3 32 吴祈紘 帅懿轩   4.0

 国小双人铜牌组二项L
名次 背号 选手姓名  积分
1 32 吴祈紘 帅懿轩   6.0
2 31 蔡哲翔 陈以真   5.0

 国高中双人银牌组二项 L
名次 背号 选手姓名  积分
1 25 陈柏翔 张欣廷   6.0
2 26 熊嘉隆 陈妤柔   5.0
3 29 张智为 陈妤柔   4.0

 国高中单人银牌组单项W
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 115 刘怡微     6.0
2  27 黄浩伦     5.0
3 114 石兆恩     4.0
4 132 蓝郁翔     3.0
5 113 林宜蓁     2.0
6 111 胡洁瑜     1.0
7 116 骆昱君     0.0

 国高中单人银牌组单项T
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 115 刘怡微     6.0
2  27 黄浩伦     5.0
3 132 蓝郁翔     4.0
4 114 石兆恩     3.0
5 113 林宜蓁     2.0
6 111 胡洁瑜     1.0
7  26 熊嘉隆     0.0

 国高中单人银牌组单项F
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 115 刘怡微     6.0
2  27 黄浩伦     5.0
3 132 蓝郁翔     4.0
4 117 高天人     3.0
5 114 石兆恩     2.0
6 113 林宜蓁     1.0
7  26 熊嘉隆     0.0

 国高中单人银牌组单项Q
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 115 刘怡微     6.0
2  27 黄浩伦     5.0
3 132 蓝郁翔     4.0
4 117 高天人     3.0
5 114 石兆恩     2.0
6 113 林宜蓁     1.0
7 111 胡洁瑜     0.0

国高中单人银牌组单项S
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 121 吕予轩     6.0
2 116 骆昱君     5.0
3 114 石兆恩     4.0
4 112 刘采琪     3.0
5 113 林宜蓁     2.0
6  26 熊嘉隆     1.0
7 117 高天人     0.0

国高中单人银牌组单项C
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 121 吕予轩     6.0
2  27 黄浩伦     5.0
3 116 骆昱君     4.0
4 114 石兆恩     3.0
5 113 林宜蓁     2.0
6 112 刘采琪     1.0

国高中单人银牌组单项R
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 121 吕予轩     6.0
2  27 黄浩伦轩   5.0
3 116 骆昱君     4.0
4 114 石兆恩     3.0
5 112 刘采琪     2.0
6  26 熊嘉隆     1.0
7 113 林宜蓁     0.0
8 117 高天人     0.0

国高中单人银牌组单项P
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 121 吕予轩     6.0
2 116 骆昱君     5.0
3 114 石兆恩     4.0
4 113 林宜蓁     3.0
5 112 刘采琪     2.0
6  26 熊嘉隆     1.0
7  29 张智为     0.0

国高中单人银牌组单项J
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 114 石兆恩     6.0
2 112 刘采琪     5.0
3 121 吕予轩     4.0
4 113 林宜蓁     3.0
5 116 骆昱君     2.0
6  26 熊嘉隆     1.0
7 124 张茹捷     0.0

国小4-6年级单人铜牌组单项W
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 132 蓝郁翔     6.0
2 134 陈妤柔     5.0
3 133 洪佩珈     4.0
4 135 邓筑匀     3.0

国小4-6年级单人铜牌组单项T
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 134 陈妤柔     6.0
2 132 蓝郁翔     5.0
3 133 洪佩珈     4.0
4 135 邓筑匀     3.0

国小4-6年级单人铜牌组单项F
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 132 蓝郁翔     6.0

国小4-6年级单人铜牌组单项Q
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 132 蓝郁翔     6.0
2 134 陈妤柔     5.0

国小4-6年级单人铜牌组单项S
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 133 洪佩珈     6.0
2 134 陈妤柔     5.0
3 135 邓筑匀     4.0
4 143 李岱青     3.0
5 146 黄郁霈     2.0
6 142 匡文琇     1.0

国小4-6年级单人铜牌组单项C
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 134 陈妤柔     6.0
2 143 李岱青     5.0
3 133 洪佩珈     4.0
4 141 帅懿轩     3.0
5 115 刘怡微     2.0
6 135 邓筑匀     1.0

国小4-6年级单人铜牌组单项R
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 115 刘怡微     6.0
2 141 帅懿轩     5.0
3 134 陈妤柔     4.0
4 143 李岱青     3.0
5 133 洪佩珈     2.0
6 135 邓筑匀     1.0

国小4-6年级单人铜牌组单项P
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 133 洪佩珈     6.0
2 134 陈妤柔     5.0
3 135 邓筑匀     4.0
4 141 帅懿轩     3.0
5 143 李岱青     2.0
6 142 匡文琇     1.0

国小4-6年级单人铜牌组单项J
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 134 陈妤柔     6.0
2 143 李岱青     5.0
3 133 洪佩珈     4.0
4 141 帅懿轩     3.0
5 135 邓筑匀     2.0
6 142 匡文琇     1.0

国小3年级以下单人铜牌组单项S
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 152 张霈馨     6.0
2 151 庄咏婷     5.0
3 153 陈楷心     4.0
4 154 江旻容     3.0

国小3年级以下单人铜牌组单项C
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 151 庄咏婷     6.0
2 153 陈楷心     5.0
3 152 张霈馨     4.0
4 155 邱子芹     3.0
5 154 江旻容     2.0
6 156 刘采婕     1.0
7 157 韩孟臻     0.0

国小3年级以下单人铜牌组单项R
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 153 陈楷心     6.0
2 152 张霈馨     5.0
3 151 庄咏婷     4.0
4 155 邱子芹     3.0
5 154 江旻容     2.0

国小3年级以下单人铜牌组单项P
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 151 庄咏婷     6.0
2 152 张霈馨     5.0
3 153 陈楷心     4.0

国小3年级以下单人铜牌组单项J
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 151 庄咏婷     6.0
2 155 邱子芹     5.0
3 154 江旻容     4.0
4 157 韩孟臻     3.0
5 152 张霈馨     2.0
6 158 蔡宜婷     1.0

新人单人铜牌组单项C
名次 背号 选手姓名 积分
1 102 张凯欣     6.0
2 105 林子涵     5.0
3 103 詹宜璇     4.0
4 101 郑咏筑     3.0
5 104 姚若舲     2.0