2013第二届精舞门杯成绩

日期:2013/04/14

                                                                                                                              
职业组摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 1 林清煌 季雯华
2 2 陈建伸 陈妍均
3 3 吴树威 萧聿辰
4 5 谢坤佑 柯宜君
5 4 苏生祚 罗巧玲
6 6 史正荣 邱月娥

职业新星A组摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 21 詹文仁 林春香
2 18 古龙印 余漪芬
3 20 陈万居 林淑娥
4 23 王明俊 曾绣英
5 26 吴沛林 陈瑛瑛
6 24 黄国强 黄达礼

职业新星B组摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 26 吴沛林 陈瑛瑛
2 27 杨桐荣 陈美惠
3 29 张通辉 游玉慧
4 28 刘东荣 邱美媛
5 30 李茂顺 李姵仪

职业C组摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 28 刘东荣 邱美媛
2 29 张通辉 游玉慧
3 30 李茂顺 李姵仪
4 31 李春松 江华琴

业余新星组三项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 35 粘家铭 萧宣予
2 36 沈士平 谢如婷
3 34 简金圣 胡淑雯
4 32 廖清忠 赖丽真

壮年A组项三项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 32 廖清忠 赖丽真
2 38 买国祯 林彩霞
3 37 刘洪勋 谢淑惠

壮年B组项二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 32 廖清忠 赖丽真
2 38 买国祯 林彩霞
3 37 刘洪勋 谢淑惠

新人组二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 35 粘家铭 萧宣予
2 34 简金圣 胡淑雯
3 36 沈士平 谢如婷
4 38 买国祯 林彩霞
5 37 刘洪勋 谢淑惠

职业组拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 52 林文艺 林雅玲
2 53 李仲昊 程郁芳
3 51 黄志荣 杨卉琳
4186 游晴翔 梁彩沛
5 55 许智钦 游舒婷
6165 陈怡谦 朱 莹

业余组五项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 61 刘家铭 林雅醇
2 59 陈阳奕 潘彦儒
3 60 黄宥荃 王  苹
4 58 陈品儒 吴采芳
5 62 林俊儒 马文绮
6 63 翁仲德 翁子雅

业余新星组三项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 69 欧阳进翰 刘倩如
2 63 翁仲德   翁子雅
3 67 林庭毅   胡秀文
4 64 郑宇翔   张景婷
5 65 杜亿城   余莉祯
6 66 赵令翔   叶凌方
7 68 林政纬   蓝翊文

新人组二项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 69 欧阳进翰 刘倩如
2 67 林庭毅   胡秀文
3 64 郑宇翔   张景婷
4 65 杜亿城   余莉祯
5 66 赵令翔   叶凌方
6 70 曾加栋   陈佳柔

国高中双人组五项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 101 戴士峻 郭子微
2 102 熊  震 熊  霓

国高中双人组二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 101 戴士峻 郭子微
2 180 叶家佑 华怡钧
3 103 林彦羽 李旻芸

国小双人组五项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 101 戴士峻 郭子微
2 102 熊  震 熊  霓

国小双人组二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 101 戴士峻 郭子微
2 103 林彦羽 李旻芸

国高中双人组五项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 106 黄柏诚  黄梵馫
2 101 戴士峻  郭子微
3 103 林彦羽  李旻芸
4 102 熊  震  熊  霓

国高中双人组二项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 106 黄柏诚 黄梵馫
2 101 戴士峻 郭子微
3 180 叶家佑 华怡钧
4 105 陈家熙 陈怡甄
5 111 赖亭安 张琬祺

国小双人组五项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 101 戴士峻 郭子微
2 109 黄柏崴 黄仪宣
3 103 林彦羽 李旻芸
4 102 熊  震 熊  霓
5 107 李佳历 张瑜珊
6 108 陈宣孝 林杏晔

国小双人组二项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 101 戴士峻 郭子微
2 109 黄柏崴 黄仪宣
3 107 李佳历 张瑜珊
4 113 林彦羽 陈渼蒨
5 105 陈家熙 陈怡甄
6 108 陈宣孝 林杏晔

国高中单人组五项M
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 136 黄柏诚
2 137 张敦瑜
3 132 叶家佑
4 139 许俪馨
5 134 赖瑜涵
6 131 张盛杰

国高中单人组二项M
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 132 叶家佑
2 139 许俪馨
3 137 张敦瑜
4 133 黄梵馨
5 134 赖瑜涵
6 131 张盛杰

国小单人组五项M
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 153 华怡钧
2 154 黄羽祯
3 155 蓝郁翔
4 150 吕沛华
5 151 萧絜尹
6 138 李旻芸

国小单人组二项M
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 153 华怡钧
2 154 黄羽祯
3 155 蓝郁翔
4 150 吕沛华
5 151 萧絜尹
6 144 熊  震
7 152 李暄儒
8 149 李佳历

国高中单人组五项L
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 158 莫宝君
2 136 黄柏诚
3 132 叶家佑
4 133 黄梵馨
5 139 许俪馨
6 159 林妏蕙

国高中单人组二项L
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 158 莫宝君
2 132 叶家佑
3 159 林妏蕙
4 139 许俪馨
5 140 陈郁虹
6 131 张盛杰

国小单人组五项L
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 159 林妏蕙
2 138 李旻芸
3 143 熊  霓
4 166 张瑜珊
5 149 李佳历
6 144 熊  震

国小单人组二项L
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 159 林妏蕙
2 153 华怡钧
3 154 黄羽祯
4 150 吕沛华
5 151 萧絜尹
6 156 陈渼蒨
70149 李佳历