2013贝蒂杯成绩

日期:2013/04/28

                                                                                                                              
   职业组摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1  8 梁景裕 金佩君
2  7 林鸿麟 陈榕侦
3  1 吴育宪 陈怡亲
4  9 吕蔡明 冯丽捐
5  6 郭振能 姜碧珠
6 12 张振芳 张晓惠
7 10 柯闵棋 吴欣儒
8  4 蔡培东 郑  菁

 职业新星A组摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 18 赵  云 何雪霞
2 17 蔡奇峰 胡金琼
3 13 林宗文 骆明玉
4 15 黄国强 黄达礼
5 20 潘上义 游季卿
6  3 王明俊 曾继英
7 22 梁正瑜 李春娇
8 16 许赐川 林维美

 职业新星B组摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 27 柏  樟 米  琪
2 22 梁正瑜 李春娇
3 35 李以忠 郑桂珠
4 33 许永志 林素玉
5 30 林鸿枝 郭月娥
6 26 蒋礼祥 林美君
7 32 叶洺洲 萧淑惠
8 24 简国荣 黄秀美

 职业C组摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 31 高清枝 冯佩秋
2 30 林鸿枝 郭月娥
3 33 许永志 林素玉
4 32 叶洺洲 萧淑惠
5 29 刘秋汉 林素淑
6 34 李春松 江华琴
7 35 李以忠 郑桂珠
8 37 许琇尧 王 琳

 业余组五项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 39 涂皓颖 古东玉
2 40 刘秉泽 宝 妮
3 43 刘益全 刘育如
4 41 吕学政 杨乔惠
5 44 张  皓 王郁姗

 业余A组三项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 44 张  皓 王郁姗
2 49 廖清忠 赖丽真
3 37 许琇尧 王 琳
4 50 邓文雄 张馨予
5 46 蔡永祥 林淑英
6 45 晏浩然 张瑜玲
7 60 李钻清 刘力陵

 业余B组二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 44 张  皓 王郁姗
2 52 许义铭 黄青美
3 49 廖清忠 赖丽真
4 48 赖亭叡 谢紫妈
5 54 薛遇庆 陈淑珍
6 56 王安明 布兰妮
7 50 邓文雄 张馨予
8 59 盛世雄 张衍妙

 壮年A组三项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 54 薛遇庆 陈淑珍
2 61 李旺德 黄珍妮
3 37 许琇尧 王 琳
4 49 廖清忠 赖丽真
5 56 王安明 布兰妮
6 55 王宗义 王巧云
7 46 蔡永祥 林淑英
8 58 徐国宏 王韵淑

 壮年B组二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 61 李旺德 黄珍妮
2 62 谢源明 林愫真
3 64 何建胜 高秀兰
4 57 赖国星 温燕萍
5 63 杨盛竹 黄  放
6 59 盛世雄 张衍妙
7 65 林金镇 徐碧梅

 新人组二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 52 许义铭 黄青美
2 48 赖亭叡 谢紫妈
3 51 吴铭翔 邱芃榛
4 64 何建胜 高秀兰

 准新人组二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 65 林金镇 徐碧梅
2 63 杨盛竹 黄  放
3 67 赖亭龙 林宜臻

 职业组拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 102 庄孟学 唐宏勤
2 101 许哲睿 林思妤
3 200 吕政隆 刘佩妮

 业余组五项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 105 潘佑祥 李禹秀
2 107 陈弘曜 王清萦
3 106 吕学政 杨乔惠
4 103 刘秉泽 宝 妮
5 113 林易辰 林易酉
6 122 曾一峰 锺幸芩
7 108 姚智皓 姚思芩
8 109 晏浩然 张瑜玲
9 104 邓宣平 徐华罄

 业余A组三项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 113 林易辰 林易酉
2 122 曾一峰 锺幸芩
3  47 萧涵聪 王思评
4 108 姚智皓 姚思芩
5 109 晏浩然 张瑜玲
6 104 邓宣平 徐华罄

 业余B组二项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1  43 刘益全 刘育如
2 122 曾一峰 锺幸芩
3 111 姚智皓 许景眉
4  47 萧涵聪 王思评
5 109 晏浩然 张瑜玲
6 110 陈宣孝 林杏晔

 新人组二项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 111 姚智皓 许景眉
2 112 张富咏 罗瑞湄

 准新人组二项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 111 姚智皓 许景眉
2 112 张富咏 罗瑞湄

大专高中组五项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 107 陈弘曜 王清萦
2 113 林易辰 林易酉
3 122 曾一峰 锺幸芩
4 109 晏浩然 张瑜玲
5  67 赖亭龙 林宜臻
6  80 谢紫嫣 曾心筠
7 110 陈宣孝 林杏晔

大专高中组三项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1  80 谢紫嫣 曾心筠
2  67 赖亭龙 林宜臻
3 110 陈宣孝 林杏晔

国高中组三项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 44 张  皓 王郁姗
2 67 赖亭龙 林宜臻
3 80 谢紫嫣 曾心筠
4 84 周妤庭 周妤芳

国高中组二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 67 赖亭龙 林宜臻
2 80 谢紫嫣 曾心筠
3 84 周妤庭 周妤芳
4 81 王紫馨 李心瑀
5 82 倪苡纭 简邑蒨

国小双人组单项W
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 82 倪苡纭 简邑蒨
2 81 王紫馨 李心瑀
3 69 李儒瑆 周于庭
4 85 张家宁 王紫绫

国小双人组单项T
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 81 王紫馨 李心瑀
2 82 倪苡纭 简邑蒨
3 69 李儒瑆 周于庭
4 85 张家宁 王紫绫

 单人组单项W
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 157 谢紫嫣
2 197 周妤芳
3 194 魏瑞成
4 155 简邑蒨
5 170 张瑜玲
6 159 曾心筠
7 151 贾岱桦
8 160 林宜臻

 单人组单项T
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 157 谢紫嫣
2 197 周妤芳
3 154 张家宁
4 159 曾心筠
5 170 张瑜玲
6 152 黄若愚

 单人组单项F
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 157 谢紫嫣
2 194 魏瑞成
3 197 周妤芳
4 154 张家宁
5 150 李若华
6 155 简邑蒨
7 159 曾心筠

 单人组单项Q
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 157 谢紫嫣
2 194 魏瑞成
3 154 张家宁
4 197 周妤芳
5 163 李心瑀
6 155 简邑蒨
7 159 曾心筠
8 151 贾岱桦
9 160 林宜臻

 单人组单项VW
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 157 谢紫嫣
2 194 魏瑞成
3 197 周妤芳
4 154 张家宁
5 155 简邑蒨
6 159 曾心筠
7 151 贾岱桦
8 160 林宜臻

 国高中组三项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 115 曾柏森 陈炫萤
2  67 赖亭龙 林宜臻
3  80 谢紫嫣 曾心筠
4  84 周妤庭 周妤芳
5 117 叶佳汶 蒋世钱
6 118 刘子淳 刘子映
7 116 谢昀喜 陈昱洁
8  68 张家宁 简邑蒨
9 110 陈宣孝 林杏晔

 国高中组二项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1  67 赖亭龙 林宜臻
2 115 曾柏森 陈炫萤
3  80 谢紫嫣 曾心筠
4  84 周妤庭 周妤芳
5  83 魏瑞成 魏似倪
6 110 陈宣孝 林杏晔
7 118 刘子淳 刘子映
8 117 叶佳汶 蒋世钱
9  68 张家宁 简邑蒨

 国小双人组单项C
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 115 曾柏森 陈炫萤
2 121 李淳云 周玟君
3 118 刘子淳 刘子映
4  68 张家宁 简邑蒨
5  81 王紫馨 李心瑀
6 120 李儒瑆 周于庭
7 117 叶佳汶 蒋世钱
8 116 谢昀喜 陈昱洁
9 110 陈宣孝 林杏晔

 国小双人组单项R
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 115 曾柏森 陈炫萤
2 121 李淳云 周玟君
3 118 刘子淳 刘子映
4 117 叶佳汶 蒋世钱
5  68 张家宁 简邑蒨
6  81 王紫馨 李心瑀
7 116 谢昀喜 陈昱洁
8 120 李儒瑆 周于庭
9 110 陈宣孝 林杏晔

 单人组单项S
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 150 李若华
2 151 贾岱桦
3 194 魏瑞成
4 169 陈炫萤
5 170 张瑜玲
6 158 赖亭龙
7 155 简邑蒨
8 157 谢紫嫣
9 195 魏似倪

 单人组单项C
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 150 李若华
2 194 魏瑞成
3 151 贾岱桦
4 158 赖亭龙
5 157 谢紫嫣
6 197 周妤芳
7 152 黄若愚
8 169 陈炫萤

 单人组单项R
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 150 李若华
2 197 周妤芳
3 151 贾岱桦
4 157 谢紫嫣
5 152 黄若愚
6 158 赖亭龙
7 170 张瑜玲
8 189 刘子映
9 188 刘子淳

 单人组单项P
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 150 李若华
2 151 贾岱桦
3 157 谢紫嫣
4 189 刘子映
5 188 刘子淳
6 170 张瑜玲
7 158 赖亭龙
8 195 魏似倪

 单人组单项J
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 150 李若华
2 151 贾岱桦
3 157 谢紫嫣
4 194 魏瑞成
5 169 陈炫萤
6 158 赖亭龙
7 188 刘子淳