102年台中市议长杯成绩

日期:2013/05/05

                                                                                                                              
职业组摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1  7 谢坤佑 柯宜君
2 5 苏生祚 罗巧玲
3 51 陈怡谦 朱  莹
4  3 吴育宪 陈怡亲
5  2 陈长全 宋淑云
6 14 郭振能 姜碧珠
7 10 郑明通 黄小雯
8  6 林春农 吴盈萱

职业新星A组摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 16 江建昱 游丽玉
2 18 张锡山 郭玫秀
3 20 蓝贤庭 林秀珠
4 22 陈吉呈 傅秋莲
5 21 王明俊 曾绣英
6 13 池云钦 詹彬樱
7 15 杨荣杰 胡美化
8 26 萧明仁 廖琼惠

职业新星B组摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 26 萧明仁 廖琼惠
2 35 华  成 张碧凤
3 31 蒋礼祥 林美君
4 36 叶洺洲 萧淑惠
5 37 许永志 林素玉
6 33 赖瑞雄 施惠馨
7 38 罗乙章 陈美惠
8 34 邱锦福 蒋婉英

职业C组摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 36 叶洺洲 萧淑惠
2 35 华  成 张碧凤
3 38 罗乙章 陈美惠
4 33 赖瑞雄 施惠馨
5 34 邱锦福 蒋婉英
6 39 熊民豪 周巧如
7 37 许永志 林素玉
8 42 许琇尧 王 琳

业余组五项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 43 傅丞裕 王淑妮
2 46 王奕翔 曹以妏
3 53 廖清忠 赖丽真
4 44 李东洋 张秀卿
5 96 张智钧 黄菲菲

业余A组三项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 47 陈彦融 许婷瑜
2 43 傅丞裕 王淑妮
3 55 周裕家 金沛仪
4 49 邹炳展 王丽专
5 53 廖清忠 赖丽真
6 42 许琇尧 王 琳
7 52 曾新岐 张瑞恒
8 48 谢德龙 刘秀香

业余B组二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 55 周裕家 金沛仪
2 60 王贵明 陈贵玲
3 62 张壮为 王秀月
4 64 李顺彰 程  云
5 54 粘家铭 萧宣予
6 59 王大嘉 朱美臻
7 56 刘洪勋 谢淑惠
8 65 马武祺 黄聪美

壮年A组三项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 52 曾新岐 张瑞恒
2 49 邹炳展 王丽专
3 53 廖清忠 赖丽真
4 62 张壮为 王秀月
5 48 谢德龙 刘秀香
6 42 许琇尧 王 琳
7 63 刘旻鑫 徐惠玲
8 69 林仲平 魏惠玉

壮年B组二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 64 李顺彰 程  云
2 62 张壮为 王秀月
3 56 刘洪勋 谢淑惠
4 59 王大嘉 朱美臻
5 60 王贵明 陈贵玲
6 73 陈春成 叶淑雯
7 71 陈炯堂 林美君
8 69 林仲平 魏惠玉
9 72 许清派 蔡淑美

新人组二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 47 陈彦融 许婷瑜
2 56 刘洪勋 谢淑惠
3 64 李顺彰 程 云
4 60 王贵明 陈贵玲
5 65 马武祺 黄聪美
6 58 毛凯立 刘思吟
7 73 陈春成 叶淑雯
8 72 许清派 蔡淑美

大专高中组三项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 47 陈彦融 许婷瑜
2 46 王奕翔 曹以妏
3 83 窦皓民 高柏桦
4 80 李依宸 李颖薇
5 79 刘保中 李嘉琪
6 81 彭俊明 蓝钰金亭

大专高中组二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 83 窦皓民 高柏桦
2 76 谢运泰 古雯婷
3 74 胡承恩 吴婉茹
4 80 李依宸 李颖薇
5 82 郭俊雄 陈民瑜
6 79 刘保中 李嘉琪
7 77 曾婉茜 何佳薇
8 81 彭俊明 蓝钰金亭
9 84 邱建豪 刘芷吟

国中小双人组五项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 86 叶家佑 华怡钧
2 85 戴士峻 郭子微
3 87 熊  震 熊  霓

国中小双人组二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 86 叶家佑 华怡钧
2 85 戴士峻 郭子微
3 87 熊  震 熊  霓

职业A组拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 144 陈怡谦 朱  莹
2 101 林龙玄 蓝一品

业余组五项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 102 张钧弼 宋宜婷
2 103 郑竣仁 陈靖琪
3 106 王奕翔 曹以妏
4 108 杨宗翰 杨乔安
5 107 林煜耀 沈观蓉
6 105 邓宣平 徐华罄

业余A组三项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 106 王奕翔 曹以妏
2 108 杨宗翰 杨乔安
3 107 林煜耀 沈观蓉
4 114 施书帆 刘玮玮
5 105 邓宣平 徐华罄

业余B组二项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 111 张荏杰 胡品邑
2 115 余芳杰 杨姗芳
3 118 陈家豪 伍德秀
4 114 施书帆 刘玮玮

壮年组二项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 92  胡赐福 林秀雀
2 117 陈渊洲 张秀如

新人组二项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 111 张荏杰 胡品邑
2 115 余芳杰 杨姗芳
3 114 施书帆 刘玮玮
4 118 陈家豪 伍德秀
5 120 谢运泰 古雯婷
6 121 陈志龙 吕羿桦
7 116 刘天赐 陈氐晏

大专高中组五项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 102 张钧弼 宋宜婷
2 106 王奕翔 曹以妏
3 121 陈志龙 吕羿桦

大专高中组三项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 121 陈志龙 吕羿桦
2 106 王奕翔 曹以妏
3 113 蔡玠彤 吴雅婷
4 114 施书帆 刘玮玮

大专高中组二项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 113 蔡玠彤 吴雅婷
2 121 陈志龙 吕羿桦
3 114 施书帆 刘玮玮
4 120 谢运泰 古雯婷
4 118 陈家豪 伍德秀
6 117 陈渊洲 张秀如

国中双人组五项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 108 杨宗翰 杨乔安
2 121 陈志龙 吕羿桦
3 135 熊  震 熊  霓
4 132 史妮卉 陈玟谕
5 136 曾玮晟 蔡欣妤
6 130 陈明钦 陈静瑜
7 133 谢承谕 谢承真

国中双人组三项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 134 戴士峻 郭子微
2 136 曾玮晟 蔡欣妤
3 135 熊  震 熊  霓
4 130 陈明钦 陈静瑜
5 145 王建智 赵 庭
6 146 张通文 叶宜炘
7 138 黄一晨 张絜然
8 116 刘天赐 陈氐晏
9 139 张雯淇 廖羽絃 

国中双人组二项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 135 熊  震 熊  霓
2 136 曾玮晟 蔡欣妤
3 130 陈明钦 陈静瑜
4  86 叶家佑 华怡钧
5 146 张通文 叶宜炘
6 145 王建智 赵 庭
7 116 刘天赐 陈氐晏

单人组单项W
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 162 萧宣予
2 154 叶家佑
3 155 赖瑜涵
4 172 陈欢欣
5 201 郭俊雄
6 220 高淑慧

单人组单项T
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 162  萧宣予
2 154  叶家佑
3 151  黄羽祯
4 207  陈玟妤
5 201  郭俊雄
6 174  陈品予 
7 186  贾陶扬
8 220  高淑慧
9 155  赖瑜涵
10 172 陈欢欣
11 175 李依宸

单人组单项F
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 162 萧宣予
2 154 叶家佑
3 156 华怡钧
4 155 赖瑜涵
5 151 黄羽祯
6 152 吕沛华
7 168 刘心汝
8 153 史妮卉

单人组单项Q
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 162  萧宣予
2 151  黄羽祯
3 154  叶家佑
4 153  史妮卉
5 156  华怡钧
6 155  赖瑜涵
7 163  萧絜尹
8 176  高柏桦
9 175  李依宸
10 152 吕沛华

单人组单项VW
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 154 叶家佑
2 162 萧宣予
3 151 黄羽祯
4 156 华怡钧
5 163 萧絜尹
6 152 吕沛华
7 168 刘心汝

单人幼儿组单项W
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 221 萧安媛
2 225 谢乔安
3 223 贾依瑄
4 218 陈棋婷
5 224 曾君钧
6 222 连昱婷
7 170 陈宥伶
8 219 简妤庭

单人幼儿组单项T
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 223 贾依瑄
2 222 连昱婷
3 224 曾君钧
4 218 陈棋婷
5 221 萧安媛
6 219 简妤庭
7 225 谢乔安
8 170 陈宥伶

单人幼儿组单项Q
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 170 陈宥伶

单人幼儿组单项VW
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 220 高淑慧
2 170 陈宥伶

国小双人组五项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 134 戴士峻 郭子微
2 135 熊  震 熊  霓
3 136 曾玮晟 蔡欣妤
4 130 陈明钦 陈静瑜
5 133 谢承谕 谢承真
6 139 张雯淇 廖羽絃 
7 140 谢乔勋 吴宜臻

国小双人组三项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 134 戴士峻 郭子微
2 136 曾玮晟 蔡欣妤
3 135 熊  震 熊  霓
4 138 黄一晨 张絜然
5 133 谢承谕 谢承真
6 130 陈明钦 陈静瑜
7 145 王建智 赵 庭
8 139 张雯淇 廖羽絃 

国小双人组二项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 134 戴士峻 郭子微
2 136 曾玮晟 蔡欣妤
3 135 熊  震 熊  霓
4 133 谢承谕 谢承真
5 138 黄一晨 张絜然
6 139 张雯淇 廖羽絃 
7 141 苏益瑲 蔡安荞
8 145 王建智 赵 庭
9 137 苏益进 黄怜褞

单人组单项S
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 276 戴士峻
2 209 曾玮晟
3 154 叶家佑
4 192 吴龚慈
5 204 罗纬婷
6 212 蔡涓妮
7 199 张芷婷
8 207 陈玟妤

单人组单项C
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 276 戴士峻
2 209 曾玮晟
3 208 黄沛铮
4 153 史妮卉
5 154 叶家佑
6 174 陈品予 
7 204 罗纬婷
8 206 赵  庭

单人组单项R
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 276 戴士峻
2 209 曾玮晟
3 154 叶家佑
4 204 罗纬婷
5 192 吴龚慈
6 174 陈品予 
7 199 张芷婷
8 211 郭庭妤

单人组单项P
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 209 曾玮晟
2 276 戴士峻
3 154 叶家佑
4 204 罗纬婷
5 208 黄沛铮
6 174 陈品予 
7 153 史妮卉
8 199 张芷婷
9 205 李昀蓉

单人组单项J
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 209 曾玮晟
2 276 戴士峻
3 174 陈品予 
4 154 叶家佑
5 208 黄沛铮
6 192 吴龚慈
7 199 张芷婷

国小单人组单项C
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 165 李若华
2 209 曾玮晟
3 265 陈玟谕
4 254 熊  霓
5 253 熊  震
6 156 华怡钧
7 277 潘丽文
8 172 陈欢欣
9 230 黄苡淇

国小单人组单项R
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 209 曾玮晟
2 254 熊  霓
3 265 陈玟谕
4 253 熊  震
5 165 李若华
6 252 黄巧宁
7 277 潘丽文
8 263 林均容
9 230 黄苡淇

国小单人组单项P
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 209 曾玮晟
2 265 陈玟谕
3 165 李若华
4 251 赖韦霓
5 254 熊  霓
6 220 高淑慧
7 156 华怡钧
8 277 潘丽文
9 263 林均容

国小单人组单项J
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 209 曾玮晟
2 165 李若华
3 253 熊  震
4 254 熊  霓
5 220 高淑慧
6 156 华怡钧
7 151 黄羽祯
8 277 潘丽文
9 230 黄苡淇

单人幼幼组单项S
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 245 李晋维
2 244 苏益进

单人幼幼组单项C
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 249 李谨晔
2 250 庄宛桦
3 248 赖仪宸
4 246 白嘉筠
5 244 苏益进
6 245 李晋维

单人幼幼组单项R
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 248 赖仪宸
2 249 李谨晔
3 250 庄宛桦
4 244 苏益进
5 245 李晋维

单人幼幼组单项P
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 244 苏益进
2 245 李晋维

单人幼幼组单项J
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 244 苏益进
2 245 李晋维

双人社交组二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 83 窦皓民 高柏桦
2 92 胡赐福 林秀雀
3 80 李依宸 李颖薇
4 82 郭俊雄 陈民瑜
5 74 胡承恩 吴婉茹
6 93 贾陶扬 廖  瑛
7 79 刘保中 李嘉琪
8 95 曾凯崎 洪玮忆

双人社交组二项拉丁
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 92 胡赐福 林秀雀

国小组单人单项S
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 265 陈玟谕
2 209 曾玮晟
3 254 熊  霓
4 253 熊  震
5 277 潘丽文
6 230 黄苡淇
7 263 林均容
8 255 黄伶玮

单人幼儿单项R
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 221 萧安媛
2 277 潘丽文
3 242 张有芃
4 230 黄苡淇
5 229 陈安暄
6 228 林子妘

单人幼儿单项J
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 220 高淑慧
2 203 叶  慈
3 228 林子妘
4 229 陈安暄
5 238 黄怜褞
6 230 黄苡淇
7 170 陈宥伶
8 227 苏益瑲

单人幼儿单项P
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 203 叶  慈
2 220 高淑慧
3 238 黄怜褞
4 233 谢承真
5 228 林子妘
6 229 陈安暄
7 230 黄苡淇
8 277 潘丽文

单人幼儿单项C
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 220 高淑慧
2 222 连昱婷
3 224 曾君钧
4 242 张有芃
5 223 贾依瑄
6 277 潘丽文
7 230 黄苡淇

单人幼儿单项S
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 203 叶  慈
2 220 高淑慧
3 277 潘丽文
4 233 谢承真
5 230 黄苡淇
6 228 林子妘