2013桃园中正杯成绩

日期:2013/05/19

                                                                                                                              
大专二项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 39 吴焕然 徐晴薇
2 37 陈庭辉 蔡欣余
3 38 曾  浩 黄琪瓅
4 45 罗上钧 林怡均
5 89 林冠良 黄宣绢
6 43 黄浩铨 林佳恩

大专三项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 39 吴焕然 徐晴薇
2 34 李士坚 王婕安
3 32 谢宗轩 张羽辰
4 36 李冠伦 邱玮婕
5 37 陈庭辉 蔡欣余
6 38 曾  浩 黄琪瓅
7 40 涂丞骏 刘静纯

幼童拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 70 李儒瑆 周于庭
2 81 丘昱柔 吴怡蓁
3 61 李锦怡 何妤婕
4 54 张玮伦 罗嘉欣
5 74 罗皓严 李依璇
6 55 张玮辰 叶 

社会乙组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 05 李盈贤 薛立勤
2 06 赖国星 温燕萍

社会甲组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 05 李盈贤 薛立勤
2 06 赖国星 温燕萍

社会长青组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 05 李盈贤 薛立勤
2 06 赖国星 温燕萍

青少年五项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 39 吴焕然 徐晴薇
2 77 马荣梁 廖苡均
3 37 陈庭辉 蔡欣余
4 79 谢贵钧 乔文宣
5 58 戴士峻 郭子微
6 78 罗献永 林琬婷

青少年五项摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 58 戴士峻 郭子微
2 59 熊  震 熊  霓
3 51 魏瑞成 魏似倪

青少年单人恰恰_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 101 潘婷婷 0
2 106 林雨萱 0
3  80 赖俊廷 0
4  78 罗献永 0
5  51 魏瑞成 0
6 102 蒋佳凌 0
7 107 蒋依庭 0
8  96 王芷瑄 0

青少年单人伦巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 101 潘婷婷 0
2  78 罗献永 0
3  80 赖俊廷 0
4 106 林雨萱 0
5  16 魏似倪 0
6  40 涂丞骏 0

青少年单人斗牛舞_决
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 101 潘婷婷 0
2  80 赖俊廷 0
3 106 林雨萱 0
4  16 魏似倪 0
5  78 罗献永 0
6 102 蒋佳凌 0
7 107 蒋依庭 0
8  51 魏瑞成 0
9  98 徐甄佑 0

青少年单人捷舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 101 潘婷婷 0
2 106 林雨萱 0
3  80 赖俊廷 0
4  51 魏瑞成 0
5  78 罗献永 0
6  16 魏似倪 0
7 102 蒋佳凌 0
8  40 涂丞骏 0

青少年单人森巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 101 潘婷婷 0
2 102 蒋佳凌 0
3  16 魏似倪 0
4  51 魏瑞成 0
5  78 罗献永 0
6 106 林雨萱 0
7  80 赖俊廷 0
8  40 涂丞骏 0

重残二项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 95 陈秀玲 潘婷婷
2 94 陈秀英 曾彩兰

国小二项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 58 戴士峻 郭子微
2 59 熊  震 熊  霓
3 51 魏瑞成 魏似倪
4 67 李柏翰 锺昀贞
5 53 叶佳汶 蒋世钱
6 60 刘昱良 李静妮

国小二项摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 58 戴士峻 郭子微
2 59 熊  震 熊  霓
3 51 魏瑞成 魏似倪
4 70 李儒瑆 周于庭

国小三项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 58 戴士峻 郭子微
2 59 熊  震 熊  霓
3 71 唐銢淳 王靖琳
4 67 李柏翰 锺昀贞
5 68 曾柏森 陈炫萤
6 66 牛议萱 周玫君

国小三项摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 58 戴士峻 郭子微
2 59 熊  震 熊  霓
3 51 魏瑞成 魏似倪

国小五项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 58 戴士峻 郭子微
2 68 曾柏森 陈炫萤
3 59 熊  震 熊  霓
4 71 唐銢淳 王靖琳
5 67 李柏翰 锺昀贞
6 51 魏瑞成 魏似倪
7 60 刘昱良 李静妮

国小五项摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 58 戴士峻 郭子微
2 59 熊  震 熊  霓
3 51 魏瑞成 魏似倪

国中二项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 77 马荣梁 廖苡均
2 79 谢贵钧 乔文宣
3 38 曾  浩 黄琪瓅
4 80 赖俊廷 林雨萱
5 78 罗献永 林琬婷
6 40 涂丞骏 刘静纯

单人快三步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 109 李若华 0
2  96 王芷瑄 0
3  16 魏似倪 0
4 111 贾岱桦 0
5  51 魏瑞成 0

单人快四步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 109 李若华 0
2  96 王芷瑄 0
3  16 魏似倪 0
4 111 贾岱桦 0
5  51 魏瑞成 0

单人狐步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1  96 王芷瑄 0
2 109 李若华 0
3  16 魏似倪 0
4  51 魏瑞成 0
5 111 贾岱桦 0

单人恰恰_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 109 李若华 0
2  51 魏瑞成 0
3 111 贾岱桦 0
4  16 魏似倪 0
5 136 许庭甄 0
6 135 叶芳绮 0
7  53 叶佳汶 0
8 110 锺昀贞 0
9 112 曾芃绫 0

单人伦巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 109 李若华 0
2 111 贾岱桦 0
3  51 魏瑞成 0
4  16 魏似倪 0
5 136 许庭甄 0
6 132 彭冠玮 0
7 134 陈炫萤 0
8 135 叶芳绮 0

单人斗牛舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 109 李若华 0
2  16 魏似倪 0
3 111 贾岱桦 0
4  51 魏瑞成 0
5 134 陈炫萤 0
6 104 林琬婷 0
7 132 彭冠玮 0
8 121 周玟君 0

单人探戈_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 109 李若华 0
2 111 贾岱桦 0
3  16 魏似倪 0
4  51 魏瑞成 0
5  96 王芷瑄 0
6 110 锺昀贞 0

单人捷舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 111 贾岱桦 0
2 109 李若华 0
3  51 魏瑞成 0
4 135 叶芳绮 0
5  16 魏似倪 0
6 112 曾芃绫 0
7 143 周于庭 0

单人森巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1  16 魏似倪 0
2 111 贾岱桦 0
3  51 魏瑞成 0
4 109 李若华 0
5 136 许庭甄 0
6 135 叶芳绮 0
7 112 曾芃绫 0
8 129 叶慈 0

单人华尔滋_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 109 李若华 0
2  96 王芷瑄 0
3 111 贾岱桦 0
4  16 魏似倪 0
5  51 魏瑞成 0
6 110 锺昀贞 0

新人组拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 77 马荣梁 廖苡均
2 79 谢贵钧 乔文宣
3 89 林冠良 黄宣绢
4 45 罗上钧 林怡均
5 40 涂丞骏 刘静纯
6 35 杜坤佑 刘襄畇

业余五项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1  30 陈扬奕 潘彦儒
2  33 曾宇辰 曾纪慈
3 141 潘佑祥 李禹秀
4  02 谢祥译 谢孟昕
5  32 谢宗轩 张羽辰

业余五项摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 02 谢祥译 谢孟昕
2 03 曾宇辰 曾纪慈
3 01 廖清忠 赖丽真
4 04 方政财 陈秀惠

业余组拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 32 谢宗轩 张羽辰
2 34 李士坚 王婕安
3 36 李冠伦 邱玮婕
4 43 黄浩铨 林佳恩
5 57 邱显崴 曾如嬿
6 35 杜坤佑 刘襄畇

轮椅一级拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 95 陈秀玲 潘婷婷
2 94 陈秀英 曾彩兰

轮椅二项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1  45 罗上钧 陈淑燕
2 140 洪当钦 林怡均
3  90 林家骏 陈碧芳
4  89 林冠良 林淑英
5  91 林万松 谢孟昕
6  92 洪凤梅 潘婷婷
7  94 陈秀英 曾彩兰

轮椅三项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1  44 杨春蔺 吴焕然
2  45 罗上钧 陈淑燕
3  88 黄忠义 林欣儒
4  91 林万松 谢孟昕
5  73 古瑞华 陈庭辉
6 140 洪当钦 林怡均

轮椅五项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1  87 高升村 吴荞绿
2  44 杨春蔺 吴焕然
3 124 廖碧珍 谢贵钧
4  45 罗上钧 陈淑燕
5  73 古瑞华 陈庭辉
6  88 黄忠义 林欣儒

双轮五项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 08 郭文生 林秀霞
2 10 林坤进 林欣儒
3 13 林浚宏 李淑蓉
4 09 洪当钦 黄薏蓉
5 11 刘祥荣 洪凤梅
6 12 陈琦明 欧碧芬

双轮五项摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 08 郭文生 林秀霞
2 10 林坤进 林欣儒
3 09 洪当钦 黄薏蓉
4 13 林浚宏 李淑蓉
5 11 刘祥荣 洪凤梅
6 12 陈琦明 欧碧芬