2013宜兰联合杯成绩

日期:2013/06/01

                                                                                                                              
职业组摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1  1 梁景裕 金佩君
2  2 吴育宪 陈怡亲
3  5 吕蔡明 冯丽捐
4  6 陈景峰 卜仪凤
5  9 郭振能 姜碧珠
6  3 蔡培东 郑  菁
7 10 彭盛台 黄素霞
8 12 黄国强 黄达礼

职业新星A组摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 10 彭盛台 黄素霞
2 13 赵  云 何雪霞
3 16 王明俊 曾继英
4 14 潘上义 游季卿
5 12 黄国强 黄达礼
6 15 吴文雄 蒋平如
7 20 许丰衍 顾素云
8 17 简国荣 黄秀美

职业新星B组摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 22 许富村 廖艺穗
2 17 简国荣 黄秀美
3 23 刘木通 曾秀玉
4 28 林建山 林素真
5 25 高清枝 冯佩秋
6 18 谢石岸 柯丽华
7 24 张文仪 杨宜男
8 26 李  贤 林秋美
 
职业C组摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 25 高清枝 冯佩秋
2 28 林建山 林素真
3 24 张文仪 杨宜男
4 26 李  贤 林秋美
5 41 施碧龙 许碧珠
6 55 陈旺永 吴水月
 
业余组五项摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 31 涂皓颖 古东玉
2 30 刘秉泽 宝 妮
3 49 张  皓 王郁姗
 
业余A组三项摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 33 刘明家 简伶帆
2 49 张  皓 王郁姗
3 34 李重吉 杨秀美
 
业余B组二项摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 36 许义铭 刘青美
2 45 林孟俊 杜秀绮
3 33 刘明家 简伶帆
4 34 李重吉 杨秀美
5 38 薛遇庆 陈淑珍
6 39 张哲荣 陈湘兰
7 35 蔡政宪 廖芳樱
8 42 黄建铭 蔡倩芳
 
壮年A组三项摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 33 刘明家 简伶帆
2 39 张哲荣 陈湘兰
3 38 薛遇庆 陈淑珍
4 47 李旺德 黄珍妮
5 35 蔡政宪 廖芳樱
6 40 陈宗祥 李秀凤
 
壮年B组二项摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 47 李旺德 黄珍妮
2 42 黄建铭 蔡倩芳
3 43 谢源明 李愫真
4 40 陈宗祥 李秀凤
 
松柏长青组二项摩登
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 43 谢源明 李愫真
2 53 高庚新 陈美凤
3 51 陈天送 简彩凤
4 44 赖宜锋 林美宏
 
新人组二项摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 36 许义铭 刘青美
2 45 林孟俊 杜秀绮
3 43 谢源明 李愫真
4 42 黄建铭 蔡倩芳
 
准新人组二项摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 54 李宗德 苏丽卿
2 42 黄建铭 蔡倩芳
3 53 高庚新 陈美凤
 
大专组二项摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 49 张  皓 王郁姗
 
业余组五项拉丁 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 73 陈阳奕 潘彦儒
 
业余A组三项拉丁 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 78 罗家智 江意君
 
业余B组二项拉丁 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 78 罗家智 江意君
 
新人组二项拉丁 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 76 潘禹辰 赖昕昕
2 77 林崴余 彭妍晰
3 75 农用新 林静香
 
大专组二项拉丁 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 78 罗家智 江意君
 
国高中组三项摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 52 魏瑞成 魏似倪
 
国高中组二项摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 52 魏瑞成 魏似倪
 
国小组五项摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 52 魏瑞成 魏似倪
 
国小组二项摩登 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 52 魏瑞成 魏似倪
 
标准舞单项W 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 48 农用新 林静香
2 44 赖宜锋 林美宏
 
标准舞单项T 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 44 赖宜锋 林美宏
2 48 农用新 林静香
 
国高中组三项拉丁 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 52 魏瑞成 魏似倪
 
国高中组二项拉丁 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 52 魏瑞成 魏似倪
 
国小组五项拉丁 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 52 魏瑞成 魏似倪
 
国小组二项拉丁 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 52 魏瑞成 魏似倪
2 77 林崴余 彭妍晰
3 76 潘禹辰 赖昕昕
 
拉丁舞单项C 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 77 林崴余 彭妍晰
2 76 潘禹辰 赖昕昕
 
拉丁舞单项R 
名次 背号 选手姓名
1 76 潘禹辰 赖昕昕
2 77 林崴余 彭妍晰