2013第十届亚良杯成绩

日期:2013/06/09

                                                                                                                              
组别    名次    背号    姓名
国小拉丁五项-双人
1       67      林彦羽 李旻芸
2       60      熊  震 熊  霓

国小拉丁三项-双人
1       60      熊  震 熊  霓
2       68      林彦羽 陈渼蒨
3       63      林圣晴 李采妍
4       71      孙晨谨 錡子媗
5       73      林子轩 何冠蓁

国小拉丁二项-双人
1       60      熊  震 熊  霓
1       70      孙晨谨 汤咏淇
2       73      林子轩 何冠蓁
2       74      林昱涵 戴碧慧
3       61      余佩珊 田庭甄
3       72      孙晨谚 张意钒

幼儿拉丁二项-双人
1       73      林子轩 何冠蓁
2       74      林昱涵 戴碧慧
2       70      孙晨谨 汤咏淇
3       72      孙晨谚 张意钒

国、高中拉丁二项-双人
1       60      熊  震 熊  霓
2       63      林圣晴 陈家熙

国小拉丁五项-单人
1       15      李旻芸
2       3       彭冠玮
3       13      张琬祺
4       14      李采妍
5       4       彭楷庭

国小拉丁四项-单人
1       3       彭冠玮
2       10      陈亭如
3       112     熊  霓
3       21      汤咏淇
4       111     熊  震
5       17      陈渼蒨
6       26      林子轩
7       4       彭楷庭

国小拉丁三项-单人
1       3       彭冠玮
2       10      陈亭如
3       29      錡子媗
3       17      陈渼蒨
4       27      何冠蓁
5       11      林圣晴

国小拉丁二项-单人
1       10      陈亭如
1       3       彭冠玮
1       11      林圣晴
2       22      孙晨谨
2       110     陈镇竹
2       4       彭楷庭
3       7       田庭甄
3       6       余佩珊
3       9       许  瑷

国、高中拉丁四项-单人
1       5       潘婷婷
2       2       蔡怡婷
3       1       张盛杰
4       10      陈亭如
5       12      李卉苹
6       11      林圣晴

国、高中拉丁五项-单人
1       2       蔡怡婷
2       5       潘婷婷
3       15      李旻芸
4       16      林彦羽
5       13      张琬祺
6       14      李采妍

国、高中拉丁二项-单人
1       5       潘婷婷
1       34      谢旻纯
2       1       张盛杰
2       10      陈亭如
3       12      李卉苹
3       11      林圣晴
4       19      陈家熙

幼儿拉丁二项-单人
1       22      孙晨谨
1       9       许  瑷
2       8       田  梓
2       24      孙晨谚
3       31      戴碧慧
3       32      李宗柏

幼儿拉丁三项-单人
1       29      錡子媗
2       21      汤咏淇
3       27      何冠蓁
4       26      林子轩
5       30      林昱涵

国小拉丁入门
1       9       许  瑷
1       22      孙晨谨
2       8       田  梓
2       24      孙晨谚
3       23      张意钒
3       25      张睿玲
4       32      李宗柏

双轮椅舞五项-拉丁
1       91      郭文生 林秀霞
2       94      林浚宏 李淑蓉
3       92      洪当钦 黄薏蓉
4       93      林坤进 陈绚锦
5       96      刘祥荣 洪凤梅
6       103     林政吉 林欣儒

轮椅三项 -拉丁
1       87      廖碧珍 吴焕然
2       86      杨春兰 谢贵钧
3       99      黄薏蓉 刘迦乐
4       88      谢运财 谢孟昕
5       98      李旻芸 陈虹朱
6       100     洪凤梅 谢旻纯

轮椅五项-拉丁
1       83      朱雄圣 陈芃妤
2       87      廖碧珍 吴焕然
3       86      杨春兰 谢贵钧
4       90      古瑞华 陈庭辉
5       85      林家骏 林淑英

轮椅三项重残-拉丁
1       101     陈秀玲潘婷婷
2       102     陈秀英 沈士平

组别    名次    背号    姓名
国小摩登二项组-双人
1       60      熊  震 熊  霓
2       67      林彦羽 李旻芸
3       64      林圣晴 陈家熙

国、高中摩登二项-双人
1       67      林彦羽 李旻芸
2       60      熊  震 熊  霓
2       64      林圣晴 陈家熙

国小摩登二项-单人
1       16      林彦羽
2       11      林圣晴
2       13      张琬祺
3       17      陈渼蒨
3       14      李采妍
4       19      陈家熙

国、高中摩登五项-单人
1       2       蔡怡婷
2       1       张盛杰
2       15      李旻芸
3       112     熊  霓
4       111     熊  震

国、高中摩登四项-单人
1       1       张盛杰
2       2       蔡怡婷
3       15      李旻芸

国、高中摩登二项-单人
1       11      林圣晴
2       16      林彦羽
2       13      张琬祺
3       14      李采妍
4       19      陈家熙

幼儿摩登二项-单人
1       29      錡子媗
2       27      何冠蓁

双轮椅舞五项-摩登
1       91      郭文生 林秀霞
2       93      林坤进 林欣儒
2       97      高升村 吴  迁
3       96      刘祥荣 洪凤梅
3       95      陈琦明 杨淑惠
4       92      洪当钦 许燕玉
5       94      林浚宏 李淑蓉

轮椅三项 -摩登
1       87      廖碧珍 谢祥译
2       95      陈琦明 谢如婷
3       81      雷桂娜 卢桂甘
3       82      陈森棋 林巧萍
4       98      陈虹朱 李旻芸
5       100     洪凤梅 林圣晴

轮椅五项 -摩登
1       86      杨春兰 谢祥译
2       81      雷桂娜 卢桂甘
2       82      陈森棋 林巧萍

轮椅三项重残-摩登
1       102     陈秀英 沈世平
2       101     陈秀玲 潘婷婷

社会人士摩登二项-双人
1       77      彭志浩 洪丽芬
2       75      李茂达 杨蕙玲
3       78      赖清兴 林宝彩
3       76      林仁坤 陈素珠
4       104     陈其昌 张培浩