2013大台南府城赤崁杯成绩

日期:2013/06/09

                                                                                                                              
                                    大专高中-L-二项_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      45                陈志龙                       吕羿桦
   2      27                彭邦硕                       郭又绮
   3      92                刘名育                       魏如瑄
   4      200               沈俊宪                       陈珈敏
   5      60                廖义杰                       刘育汝
   6      63                郑宇志                       谢兹羽
   7      61                王前恩                       杜宜静
   8      48                张通文                       叶宜炘

                                    大专高中-L-三项_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      36                王成育                       王郁雯
   2      45                陈志龙                       吕羿桦
   3      53                潘宏睿                       谢妮橖
   4      92                刘名育                       魏如瑄
   5      54                洪照庭                       郑  筠
   6      48                张通文                       叶宜炘

                                    大专高中-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      14                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      25                张以弨                       陈怡蓁
   3      24                邬炳赋                       陈思宁
   4      27                彭邦硕                       郭又绮
   5      26                林君晔                       林育雯

                                    壮年A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      28                张壮为                       王秀月
   2      16                邹炳展                       王丽专
   3      18                张哲荣                       陈湘兰
   4      13                陈顺昌                       施美玲
   5      17                黄芯莹                       黄郁惠

                                    壮年B-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      28                张壮为                       王秀月
   2      20                王立石                       潘文兰
   3      22                李国辉                       刘珊珊

                                    儿童-L-二项_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      65                王建智                       赵  庭
   2      66                陈鋐潾                       黄巧宁
   3      30                胡元奇                       胡元凡

                                    儿童-L-三项_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      65                王建智                       赵  庭
   2      30                胡元奇                       胡元凡

                                    儿童-L-五项_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      65                王建智                       赵  庭
   2      30                胡元奇                       胡元凡

             儿童单人-C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      79                陈玟谕
   2      35                陈琲淳
   3      76                蔡欣妤
   4      88                黄巧宁
   5      65                王建智
   6      77                罗媚卿
   7      89                刘宜品
   8      81                林均容

             儿童单人-F_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      35                陈琲淳

             儿童单人-J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      79                陈玟谕
   2      76                蔡欣妤
   3      35                陈琲淳
   4      89                刘宜品
   5      88                黄巧宁
   6      65                王建智
   7      80                吴承峰
   8      82                董庭宇
   9      90                薛宜庭

             儿童单人-P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      79                陈玟谕
   2      35                陈琲淳
   3      76                蔡欣妤
   4      88                黄巧宁
   5      65                王建智
   6      89                刘宜品
   7      80                吴承峰
   8      81                林均容

             儿童单人-Q_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      35                陈琲淳
   2      34                陈宥伶

             儿童单人-R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      79                陈玟谕
   2      88                黄巧宁
   3      35                陈琲淳
   4      76                蔡欣妤
   5      89                刘宜品
   6      65                王建智
   7      81                林均容
   8      77                罗媚卿

             儿童单人-S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      79                陈玟谕
   2      35                陈琲淳
   3      76                蔡欣妤
   4      89                刘宜品
   5      65                王建智
   6      77                罗媚卿
   7      88                黄巧宁
   8      80                吴承峰

             儿童单人-T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      35                陈琲淳
   2      34                陈宥伶

             儿童单人-VW_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      35                陈琲淳
   2      34                陈宥伶

             儿童单人-W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      35                陈琲淳
   2      34                陈宥伶

                                    青少年-L-二项_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      52                林炜智                       邱子芸
   2      62                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   3      48                张通文                       叶宜炘
   4      64                黄凯欣                       谢妮橖

                                    青少年-L-三项_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      52                林炜智                       邱子芸
   2      45                陈志龙                       吕羿桦
   3      62                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   4      64                黄凯欣                       谢妮橖
   5      48                张通文                       叶宜炘

                                    青少年-L-五项_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      52                林炜智                       邱子芸
   2      45                陈志龙                       吕羿桦
   3      36                王成育                       王郁雯

             青少年单人-C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      31                史妮卉
   2      33                吴龚慈
   3      74                谢妮橖
   4      32                张芷婷
   5      63                郑宇志
   6      67                赵  庭
   7      70                黄沛铮
   8      76                蔡欣妤
   9      69                陈孜菡

             青少年单人-F_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      31                史妮卉
   2      32                张芷婷

             青少年单人-J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      74                谢妮橖
   2      31                史妮卉
   3      33                吴龚慈
   4      63                郑宇志
   5      76                蔡欣妤
   6      70                黄沛铮
   7      32                张芷婷
   8      67                赵  庭

             青少年单人-P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      31                史妮卉
   2      33                吴龚慈
   3      63                郑宇志
   4      67                赵  庭
   5      70                黄沛铮
   6      32                张芷婷
   7      64                黄凯欣
   8      74                谢妮橖

             青少年单人-Q_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      31                史妮卉
   2      32                张芷婷

             青少年单人-R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      31                史妮卉
   2      33                吴龚慈
   3      32                张芷婷
   4      74                谢妮橖
   5      67                赵  庭
   6      64                黄凯欣
   7      70                黄沛铮
   8      63                郑宇志

             青少年单人-S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      31                史妮卉
   2      33                吴龚慈
   3      64                黄凯欣
   4      32                张芷婷
   5      70                黄沛铮
   6      63                郑宇志
   7      74                谢妮橖
   8      67                赵  庭

             青少年单人-T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      31                史妮卉
   2      32                张芷婷
   3      33                吴龚慈
   4      70                黄沛铮

             青少年单人-VW_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      31                史妮卉
   2      32                张芷婷

             青少年单人-W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      32                张芷婷
   2      31                史妮卉
   3      70                黄沛铮
   4      33                吴龚慈

                                    新人-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      52                林炜智                       邱子芸
   2      53                潘宏睿                       谢妮橖
   3      200               沈俊宪                       陈珈敏
   4      54                洪照庭                       郑  筠
   5      27                彭邦硕                       郭又绮
   6      31                史妮卉                       黄沛铮
   7      59                黄聪彦                       林青玉

                                    新人-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      28                张壮为                       王秀月
   2      19                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   3      25                张以弨                       陈怡蓁
   4      20                王立石                       潘文兰
   5      22                李国辉                       刘珊珊
   6      27                彭邦硕                       郭又绮
   7      24                邬炳赋                       陈思宁
   8      197

                                    业余A-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      36                王成育                       王郁雯
   2      41                吴宗玮                       张凯歌
   3      40                陈春男                       黄介玮
   4      45                陈志龙                       吕羿桦

                                    业余A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      14                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      16                邹炳展                       王丽专
   3      13                陈顺昌                       施美玲

                                    业余B-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      41                吴宗玮                       张凯歌
   2      45                陈志龙                       吕羿桦
   3      40                陈春男                       黄介玮
   4      59                黄聪彦                       林青玉

                                    业余B-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      14                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      18                张哲荣                       陈湘兰
   3      19                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   4      20                王立石                       潘文兰
   5      25                张以弨                       陈怡蓁
   6      24                邬炳赋                       陈思宁
   7      17                黄芯莹                       黄郁惠

                                    业余五项-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      37                张钧弼                       宋宜婷

                                    业余五项-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      14                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      11                吴佳立                       庄雪香
   3      13                陈顺昌                       施美玲

                                    准新人-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      62                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   2      52                林炜智                       邱子芸
   3      27                彭邦硕                       郭又绮
   4      92                刘名育                       魏如瑄
   5      60                廖义杰                       刘育汝
   6      54                洪照庭                       郑  筠
   7      59                黄聪彦                       林青玉
   8      61                王前恩                       杜宜静

                                    准新人-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      19                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   2      25                张以弨                       陈怡蓁
   3      22                李国辉                       刘珊珊
   4      24                邬炳赋                       陈思宁
   5      27                彭邦硕                       郭又绮
   6      26                林君晔                       林育雯

                                    职业-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      198               张明生                       黄美珠
   2      01                林春农                       吴盈萱
   3      03                黄彬轩                       蔡如雯
   4      04                欧顺明                       罗玉珠
   5      06                张振芳                       张小惠
   6      05                杨  振                       游文伶
   7      02                池云钦                       詹彬樱
   8      08                潘上义                       游秀卿

                                    职业C-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      11                吴佳立                       庄雪香
   2      07                陈亿陵                       陈香君
   3      10                华  成                       张碧凤
   4      05                杨  振                       汪桂兰

                                    职业新星-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      08                潘上义                       游秀卿
   2      02                池云钦                       詹彬樱
   3      09                蒋礼祥                       邱林美君
   4      10                华  成                       张碧凤
   5      07                陈亿陵                       陈香君