第16届合作杯成绩

日期:2013/06/29

                                                                                                                              
 职业A组摩登
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 1 杨宗颖 谢均佩   6.0
 2 6 梁景裕 金佩君   5.0
 3 5 文永立 陈盈玲   4.0
 4 4 林鸿麟 陈榕侦   3.0
 5 2 陈龙啸 周梅湘   2.0
 6 3 林志哲 陈玟杉   1.0
 7 8 詹文仁 林春香   0.0
 8 9 陈志忠 刘泳碧   0.0
 9 7 蔡崇弼 颜佳钰   0.0

 职业新星A组摩登
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1  8 詹文仁 林春香   6.0
 2  9 陈志忠 刘泳碧   5.0
 3  7 蔡崇弼 颜佳钰   4.0
 4 14 蔡文祥 李丽宽   3.0
 5 10 吴炎坤 王一茹   2.0
 6 13 陈宏仁 江秋菊   1.0
 7 12 许富村 廖艺穗   0.0
 8 11 李茂顺 李姵仪   0.0

 职业新星B组摩登
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 18 郑瑞明 胡玉秀   6.0
 2 14 蔡文祥 李丽宽   5.0
 3 17 张通辉 游玉慧   4.0
 4 19 刘秋汉 林素淑   3.0
 5 12 许富村 廖艺穗   2.0
 6 13 陈宏仁 江秋菊   1.0
 7 20 陈人豪 古淑连   0.0
 8 11 李茂顺 李姵仪   0.0

 职业C组摩登
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 18 郑瑞明 胡玉秀   6.0
 2 19 刘秋汉 林素淑   5.0
 3 17 张通辉 游玉慧   4.0
 4 11 李茂顺 李姵仪   3.0
 5 15 施志龙 张淑冠   2.0
 6 20 陈人豪 古淑连   1.0
 7 21 郭国栋 苏宝枝   0.0
 8 16 李  贤 林秋美   0.0

 业余组五项摩登
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 22 杨凯钧 李文萱   6.0
 2 23 张  皓 王郁姗   5.0
 3 25 方政财 陈秀惠  4.0

 业余A组三项摩登
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 26 林易辰 林易酉   6.0
 2 25 方政财 陈秀惠  5.0

 社会壮年A组四项摩登
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 21 郭国栋 苏宝枝   6.0

 准新人组二项摩登
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 29 陈其昌 张培浩   6.0

 大专A组五项摩登
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 26 林易辰 林易酉   6.0
 2 23 张  皓 王郁姗   5.0
 3 30 黄柏诚 刘怡微   4.0

 大专B组二项摩登
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 30 黄柏诚 刘怡微   6.0

 职业A组拉丁
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 51 林立刚 刘依欣   6.0
 2 67 彭彦鸣 纪香錡   5.0

 业余组五项拉丁
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 53 杨凯钧 李文萱   6.0
 2 54 王甯弘 徐慈茹   5.0

 业余A组三项拉丁
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 54 王甯弘 徐慈茹   6.0
 2 56 张力仁 洪玉翎   5.0
 3 55 邱钿棋 郭晓蓉   4.0
 4 57 叶再倍 谢欣婷   3.0

 业余B组二项拉丁
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 56 张力仁 洪玉翎   6.0
 2 63 袁嘉翊 游芷玮   5.0
 3 62 颜文笙 巴秀蓉   4.0
 4 57 叶再倍 谢欣婷   3.0
 5 60 李明洋 傅凡芸   2.0
 6 59 张珍国 郭志芳   1.0
 7 61 张富咏 罗瑞湄   0.0
 8 58 潘志明 杨倩玉   0.0

 社会壮年B组二项拉丁
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 58 潘志明 杨倩玉   6.0
 2 64 洪建荣 牛炳伍   5.0

 新人组二项拉丁
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 55 邱钿棋 郭晓蓉   6.0
 2 63 袁嘉翊 游芷玮   5.0
 3 62 颜文笙 巴秀蓉   4.0
 4 59 张珍国 郭志芳   3.0
 5 61 张富咏 罗瑞湄   2.0
 6 60 李明洋 傅凡芸   1.0
 7 57 叶再倍 谢欣婷   0.0
 8 58 潘志明 杨倩玉   0.0

 准新人组二项拉丁
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 63 袁嘉翊 游芷玮   6.0
 2 60 李明洋 傅凡芸   5.0
 3 62 颜文笙 巴秀蓉   4.0
 4 61 张富咏 罗瑞湄   3.0
 5 59 张珍国 郭志芳   2.0

 大专A组五项拉丁
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 54 王甯弘 徐慈茹   6.0
 2 65 林易辰 林易酉   5.0

 大专B组二项拉丁
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 55 邱钿棋 郭晓蓉   6.0
 2 57 叶再倍 谢欣婷   5.0
 3 60 李明洋 傅凡芸   4.0
 4 59 张珍国 郭志芳   3.0
 5 61 张富咏 罗瑞湄   2.0

 国高中双人组五项M基
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 23 张 皓 王郁姗   6.0

 国小双人组五项M基
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 68 魏瑞成 魏似倪   6.0

 国小双人组二项M基
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 68 魏瑞成 魏似倪   6.0

 国小双人组五项L基
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 68 魏瑞成 魏似倪   6.0
 2 66 李佳历 张瑜珊   5.0

 国小双人组二项L基
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 66 李佳历 张瑜珊   6.0
 1 68 魏瑞成 魏似倪   6.0

 成人单人组三项摩登
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 103 张式昕     6.0
 2 101 李嘉华     5.0
 3 102 曾妙月     4.0

 成人单人组二项摩登
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 104 吴嘉骏     6.0
 2 103 张式昕     5.0
 3 107 黄扬智     4.0
 4 102 曾妙月     3.0
 5 105 苏昱光     2.0
 6 106 张培浩     1.0

 铜牌国高中单人组五项M
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 112 张盛杰     6.0
 2 114 许俪馨     5.0
 3 113 蔡怡婷     4.0

 铜牌国高中单人组三项M
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 112 张盛杰     6.0
 2 114 许俪馨     5.0
 3 113 蔡怡婷     4.0

 铜牌国高中单人组二项M
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 116 陈庆泽     6.0

 铜牌国小单人组五项M
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 119 蓝郁翔     6.0
 2 121 任奕诚     5.0
 3  66 李佳历     4.0
 4 118 黄若愚     3.0
 5 117 吴宇凡     2.0
 6 120 陈彦勋     1.0

 铜牌国小单人组三项M
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 121 任奕诚     6.0
 2  66 李佳历     5.0
 3 119 蓝郁翔     4.0
 4 118 黄若愚     3.0
 5 120 陈彦勋     2.0

 铜牌国小单人组二项M
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 119 蓝郁翔     6.0
 2 118 黄若愚     5.0
 3  66 李佳历     4.0
 4 122 朱彦臻     3.0
 5 117 吴宇凡     2.0
 6 124 许庭瑜     1.0

 铜牌幼儿单人组五项M
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 119 蓝郁翔     6.0

 铜牌幼儿单人组二项M
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 119 蓝郁翔     6.0
 2 122 朱彦臻     5.0
 3 134 李哲里     4.0
 4 135 任奕豪     3.0
 5 137 吴宇晨     2.0
 6 138 陈彦儒     1.0
 7 139 周沛翎     0.0
 8 136 许恩睿     0.0

 成人单人组三项拉丁
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 108 蔡宜谘     6.0
 2 109 蔡欣耘     5.0

 成人单人组二项拉丁
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 111 吴东冠     6.0
 2 109 蔡欣耘     5.0
 3 110 刘懿娴     4.0

 铜牌国高中单人组五项L
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 114 许俪馨     6.0
 2 113 蔡怡婷     5.0
 3 128 杨媛甯     4.0
 4 129 许向晴     3.0

 铜牌国高中单人组三项L
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 114 许俪馨     6.0
 2 113 蔡怡婷     5.0
 3 128 杨媛甯     4.0
 4 112 张盛杰     3.0
 5 126 陈亭如     2.0

 铜牌国高中单人组二项L
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 112 张盛杰     6.0
 2 128 杨媛甯     5.0
 3 126 陈亭如     4.0
 4 151 夏之荞     3.0

 铜牌国小单人组五项 L
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 132 张瑜珊     6.0
 2  66 李佳历     5.0
 3 121 任奕诚     4.0
 4 128 杨媛甯     3.0
 5 130 林佳蒨     2.0
 6 118 黄若愚     1.0
 7 120 陈彦勋     0.0
 8 131 林芯妤     0.0

 铜牌国小单人组三项L
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 121 任奕诚     6.0
 2  66 李佳历     5.0
 3 128 杨媛甯     4.0
 4 130 林佳蒨     3.0
 5 126 陈亭如     2.0
 6 133 李纪葳     1.0
 7 120 陈彦勋     0.0
 8 131 林芯妤     0.0
 9 117 吴宇凡     0.0

 铜牌国小单人组二项L
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 128 杨媛甯     6.0
 2 118 黄若愚     5.0
 3 130 林佳蒨     4.0
 4 126 陈亭如     3.0
 5 133 李纪葳     2.0
 6 131 林芯妤     1.0
 7 141 赖姿均     0.0
 8 117 吴宇凡     0.0

 铜牌幼儿单人组五项L
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 131 林芯妤     6.0
 2 137 吴宇晨     5.0
 3 134 李哲里     4.0
 4 139 周沛翎     3.0
 5 138 陈彦儒     2.0
 6 135 任奕豪     1.0
 7 136 许恩睿     0.0

 铜牌幼儿单人组二项L
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 137 吴宇晨     6.0
 2 131 林芯妤     5.0
 3 141 赖姿均     4.0
 4 134 李哲里     3.0
 5 139 周沛翎     2.0
 6 138 陈彦儒     1.0
 7 135 任奕豪     0.0
 8 136 许恩睿     0.0

 铜牌成人单人组三项M
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 104 吴嘉骏     6.0
 2 102 曾妙月     5.0

 铜牌成人单人组二项M
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 107 黄扬智     6.0
 2 101 李嘉华     5.0
 3 102 曾妙月     4.0
 4 106 张培浩     3.0
 5 105 苏昱光     2.0
 6 125 曾冠豪     1.0

 铜牌成人单人组二项M
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 102 曾妙月     6.0
 2 106 张培浩     5.0
 3 107 黄扬智     4.0
 4 101 李嘉华     3.0
 5 105 苏昱光     2.0
 6 125 曾冠豪     1.0

 铜牌成人单人组三项L
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 111 吴东冠     6.0
 2 110 刘懿娴     5.0

 铜牌成人单人组二项L
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 108 蔡宜谘     6.0

 国小社团单人组五项 L
 名次 背号 选手姓名一
 1 144 黄钰婷     6.0
 2 148 李佑慈     5.0
 3 146 余欣颖     4.0
 4 142 古凤翔     3.0
 5 145 孙子涵     2.0
 6 143 何佩绮     1.0
 7 150 郭妤芬     0.0
 8 147 古凤仪     0.0
 9 149 黄筠倢     0.0