2013 中华教师杯成绩

日期:2013/07/07

                                                                                                                              
12岁快三步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
2 64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0

12岁快四步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
2 64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0

12岁狐步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
2 64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0

12岁探戈_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
2 64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0

12岁组二项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 104 陈学翰 许庭甄 0
2  63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
3 101 谢昀熹 陈昱洁 0
4  83 叶宗翰 叶芳绮 0
5  64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0
6 103 李羿萱 陈妤柔 0

12岁组二项摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
2 64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0

12岁组恰恰_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 105 华莉娜 张桐亚 0
2 101 谢昀熹 陈昱洁 0
3  64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0
4 104 陈学翰 许庭甄 0
5  63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
6  83 叶宗翰 叶芳绮 0
7 103 李羿萱 陈妤柔 0

12岁组伦巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 105 华莉娜 张桐亚 0
2 104 陈学翰 许庭甄 0
3  63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
4 101 谢昀熹 陈昱洁 0
5  64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0
6  83 叶宗翰 叶芳绮 0
7  94 林芷柔 颜予君 0
8 100 周珊羽 颜渝婷 0

12岁组斗牛舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
2 64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0

12岁组捷舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 105 华莉娜 张桐亚 0
2  63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
3 104 陈学翰 许庭甄 0
4  64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0
5  83 叶宗翰 叶芳绮 0
6  94 林芷柔 颜予君 0

12岁组森巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 105 华莉娜 张桐亚 0
2  64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0
3 101 谢昀熹 陈昱洁 0
4  63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
5 104 陈学翰 许庭甄 0
6  83 叶宗翰 叶芳绮 0

12岁华尔滋_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
2 64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0

16岁快三步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 47 黄柏诚 刘怡微 0
2 63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
3 64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0

16岁快四步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 47 黄柏诚 刘怡微 0
2 63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
3 64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0

16岁狐步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 47 黄柏诚 刘怡微 0
2 63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
3 64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0

16岁探戈_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 47 黄柏诚 刘怡微 0
2 63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
3 64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0

16岁组二项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1  64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0
2 101 谢昀熹 陈昱洁 0
3  93 赖亭龙 林宜臻 0
4  96 谢紫嫣 曾心筠 0
5 100 周珊羽 颜渝婷 0

16岁组二项摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 61 赖亭龙 林宜臻 0
2 96 谢紫嫣 曾心筠 0
3 63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
4 64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0

16岁组恰恰_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1  98 李冠廷 华莉娜 0
2  93 赖亭龙 林宜臻 0
3  96 谢紫嫣 曾心筠 0
4  64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0
5 101 谢昀熹 陈昱洁 0
6 100 周珊羽 颜渝婷 0
7  63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0

16岁组伦巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1  98 李冠廷 华莉娜 0
2  96 谢紫嫣 曾心筠 0
3  64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0
4  93 赖亭龙 林宜臻 0
5 101 谢昀熹 陈昱洁 0
6  63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
7 100 周珊羽 颜渝婷 0

16岁组斗牛舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 98 李冠廷 华莉娜 0
2 96 谢紫嫣 曾心筠 0
3 93 赖亭龙 林宜臻 0
4 63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
5 64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0

16岁组捷舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1  98 李冠廷 华莉娜 0
2  93 赖亭龙 林宜臻 0
3  96 谢紫嫣 曾心筠 0
4  64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0
5 101 谢昀熹 陈昱洁 0
6  63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0

16岁组森巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1  98 李冠廷 华莉娜 0
2  93 赖亭龙 林宜臻 0
3  96 谢紫嫣 曾心筠 0
4 101 谢昀熹 陈昱洁 0
5  64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0
6  63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0

16岁华尔滋_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 47 黄柏诚 刘怡微 0
2 63 魏瑞成 魏似倪 0
3 64 周妤庭 周妤芳 0

大专组拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 87 王奕翔 曹以妏 0
2 91 李士坚 王婕安 0
3 90 施书帆 刘玮玮 0
4 93 赖亭龙 林宜臻 0
5 96 谢紫嫣 曾心筠 0

壮年A组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 41 廖清忠 赖丽真 0
2 56 薛遇庆 陈淑珍 0
3 67 陈 戡 黄丽容 0
4 68 张皖黔 吴淑珍 0
5 58 吕昭雄 卢俊梅 0

壮年B组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 54 李顺彰 程  云 0
2 67 陈 戡 黄丽容 0
3 62 耀 龙 美 莲 0
4 68 张皖黔 吴淑珍 0
5 58 吕昭雄 卢俊梅 0

新人组拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1  92 陈中致 刘家茵 0
2  90 施书帆 刘玮玮 0
3  93 赖亭龙 林宜臻 0
4  94 林芷柔 颜予君 0
5  95 许哲浩 林 妍 0
6 102 朱恩颖 苏靖玄 0

新人组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 70 沈士平 谢如婷 0
2 53 李士坚 王婕安 0
3 52 吴铭栩 邱芃榛 0
4 62 耀 龙 美 莲 0
5 61 赖亭龙 林宜臻 0
6 54 李顺彰 程  云 0

业余A组拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 87 王奕翔 曹以妏 0
2 91 李士坚 王婕安 0
3 88 周尚德 杨茜如 0
4 90 施书帆 刘玮玮 0

业余A组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 41 廖清忠 赖丽真 0
2 43 王奕翔 曹以玟 0
3 70 沈士平 谢如婷 0
4 47 黄柏诚 刘怡微 0
5 51 赖亭叡 谢紫嫣 0
6 46 方政财 陈秀惠 0

业余B组拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 92 陈中致 刘家茵 0
2 90 施书帆 刘玮玮 0

业余B组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 70 沈士平 谢如婷 0
2 47 黄柏诚 刘怡微 0
3 56 薛遇庆 陈淑珍 0
4 51 赖亭叡 谢紫嫣 0
5 53 李士坚 王婕安 0
6 52 吴铭栩 邱芃榛 0
7 54 李顺彰 程  云 0

业余五项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 85 陈杨奕 潘彦如 0
2 86 潘佑祥 李禹秀 0
3 89 曾宇辰 曾纪慈 0
4 84 杨凯钧 李文萱 0
5 88 周尚德 杨茜如 0
6 87 王奕翔 曹以妏 0

业余五项摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 42 杨凯钧 李文萱 0
2 48 李忠良 林佩瑄 0
3 43 王奕翔 曹以玟 0
4 70 沈士平 谢如婷 0
5 47 黄柏诚 刘怡微 0
6 46 方政财 陈秀惠 0

职业A组拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 80 张胜喻 曾美琇 0

职业组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 13 王家庆 林珍妮 0
2 03 刘秉泽 黄琦惠 0
3 07 陈景峰 卜仪凤 0
4 11 吴育宪 陈怡亲 0
5 06 郑允皓 许喻岚 0
6 16 吕蔡明 冯丽捐 0
7 14 农皓宇 詹絮乔 0

职业C组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 32 曾永生 吴玉金 0
2 31 陈忠铭 邱芷黎 0
3 36 赖瑞雄 施慧馨 0
4 34 叶洺洲 萧淑慧 0
5 40 林洪枝 郭月娥 0

职业新星A组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 03 刘秉泽 黄琦惠 0
2 06 郑允皓 许喻岚 0
3 23 彭盛台 黄素霞 0
4 01 江建昱 游丽玉 0
5 19 邱创结 朱紫娴 0
6 25 赵 云 何雪霞 0

职业新星B组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 27 萧明仁 廖琼慧 0
2 32 曾永生 吴玉金 0
3 26 刘木通 曾秀玉 0
4 31 陈忠铭 邱芷黎 0
5 34 叶洺洲 萧淑慧 0
6 18 吴明奇 林凤鸣 0