2013大台南府城杯成绩

日期:2013/07/07

                                                                                                                              
                                      大专、高中-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      21                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      35                曾凯崎                       洪玮忆
   3      36                柯建彰                       范博雅

                                      大专高中-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      62                白邦廷                       杨  宁
   2      70                洪志宏                       蔡佳纹
   3      71                黄竣麟                       于淳芳
   4      81                郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   5      61                王成育                       王郁雯
   6      63                张瀚文                       陈旻妏

                                      壮年A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      194               邹炳展                       王丽专
   2      19                陈顺昌                       施美玲
   3      18                柯同信                       王  羚
   4      28                盛世雄                       陈衍妙

                                      壮年B-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      27                王立石                       潘文兰

                                      壮年B-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      27                王立石                       潘文兰
   2      28                盛世雄                       陈衍妙
   3      25                黄建铭                       蔡倩芳
   4      31                黄芯莹                       黄郁惠
   5      33                纪锡全                       黄玉叶

                                      社交-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      38                黄美夏                       翁淑津
   2      35                曾凯崎                       洪玮忆
   3      36                柯建彰                       范博雅
   4      94                李依倪                       宋本濬

                                      社交-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      38                黄美夏                       翁淑津
   2      35                曾凯崎                       洪玮忆
   3      36                柯建彰                       范博雅

               国小单人C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      96                蔡文琪
   2      115               陈玟谕
   3      125               黄巧宁
   4      120               林湘苹
   5      58                杨子葳
   6      100               蔡欣妤
   7      107               黄于庭
   8      50                高淑慧

               国小单人F_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      47                邱子芸
   2      53                王金宣
   3      54                高妤洁
   4      55                侯  芳
   5      58                杨子葳
   6      56                魏舜慧
   7      57                吴莉薇
   8      52                朱家萱

               国小单人J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      100               蔡欣妤
   2      125               黄巧宁
   3      120               林湘苹
   4      58                杨子葳
   5      50                高淑慧
   6      115               陈玟谕
   7      96                蔡文琪
   8      121               徐婕华

               国小单人P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      125               黄巧宁
   2      58                杨子葳
   3      96                蔡文琪
   4      120               林湘苹
   5      100               蔡欣妤
   6      115               陈玟谕
   7      95                王建智
   8      50                高淑慧

               国小单人Q_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      47                邱子芸
   2      53                王金宣
   3      54                高妤洁
   4      58                杨子葳
   5      55                侯  芳
   6      57                吴莉薇
   7      52                朱家萱
   8      50                高淑慧
   9      117               陈宥伶

               国小单人R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      125               黄巧宁
   2      96                蔡文琪
   3      120               林湘苹
   4      100               蔡欣妤
   5      58                杨子葳
   6      115               陈玟谕
   7      121               徐婕华
   8      95                王建智
   9      50                高淑慧

               国小单人S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      96                蔡文琪
   2      100               蔡欣妤
   3      125               黄巧宁
   4      107               黄于庭
   5      115               陈玟谕
   6      120               林湘苹
   7      50                高淑慧
   8      95                王建智

               国小单人T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      47                邱子芸
   2      53                王金宣
   3      54                高妤洁
   4      58                杨子葳
   5      55                侯  芳
   6      57                吴莉薇
   7      50                高淑慧

               国小单人VW_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      47                邱子芸
   2      53                王金宣
   3      55                侯  芳
   4      54                高妤洁
   5      57                吴莉薇
   6      50                高淑慧
   7      58                杨子葳
   8      56                魏舜慧

               国小单人W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      47                邱子芸
   2      53                王金宣
   3      58                杨子葳
   4      57                吴莉薇
   5      50                高淑慧
   6      117               陈宥伶
   7      52                朱家萱
   8      56                魏舜慧

                                      国中小双人C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      80                林炜智                       邱子芸
   2      91                林重毅                       林依萱
   3      90                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   4      95                王建智                       赵  庭
   5      92                黄彦翔                       徐婕华
   6      97                吴承翰                       何婉绮
   7      54                高妤洁                       侯  芳
   8      48                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   9      94                李依倪                       宋本濬

                                      国中小双人J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      80                林炜智                       邱子芸
   2      90                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   3      91                林重毅                       林依萱
   4      95                王建智                       赵  庭
   5      92                黄彦翔                       徐婕华
   6      54                高妤洁                       侯  芳
   7      97                吴承翰                       何婉绮
   8      48                胡元奇                       胡元凡

                                      国中小双人P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      80                林炜智                       邱子芸
   2      95                王建智                       赵  庭
   3      90                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   4      92                黄彦翔                       徐婕华
   5      97                吴承翰                       何婉绮
   6      54                高妤洁                       侯  芳
   7      48                胡元奇                       胡元凡

                                      国中小双人R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      80                林炜智                       邱子芸
   2      91                林重毅                       林依萱
   3      90                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   4      95                王建智                       赵  庭
   5      97                吴承翰                       何婉绮
   6      92                黄彦翔                       徐婕华
   7      48                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   8      54                高妤洁                       侯  芳
   9      94                李依倪                       宋本濬

                                      国中小双人S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      80                林炜智                       邱子芸
   2      91                林重毅                       林依萱
   3      90                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   4      95                王建智                       赵  庭
   5      92                黄彦翔                       徐婕华
   6      97                吴承翰                       何婉绮
   7      54                高妤洁                       侯  芳
   8      48                胡元奇                       胡元凡

               国中单人C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      46                蔡佳纹
   2      45                黄沛铮
   3      101               赵  庭
   4      40                吴龚慈
   5      100               蔡欣妤
   6      43                史妮卉
   7      195               洪盈荞
   8      42                陈品予
   9      44                张芷婷

               国中单人F_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      46                蔡佳纹
   2      45                黄沛铮
   3      43                史妮卉
   4      44                张芷婷

               国中单人J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      46                蔡佳纹
   2      100               蔡欣妤
   3      101               赵  庭
   4      40                吴龚慈
   5      42                陈品予
   6      41                陈旻妏
   7      43                史妮卉
   8      195               洪盈荞
   9      45                黄沛铮
  10      103               何婉绮

               国中单人P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      46                蔡佳纹
   2      101               赵  庭
   3      100               蔡欣妤
   4      42                陈品予
   5      43                史妮卉
   6      45                黄沛铮
   7      40                吴龚慈
   8      195               洪盈荞

               国中单人Q_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      46                蔡佳纹
   2      45                黄沛铮
   3      43                史妮卉
   4      44                张芷婷
   5      42                陈品予
   6      41                陈旻妏

               国中单人R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      46                蔡佳纹
   2      40                吴龚慈
   3      101               赵  庭
   4      42                陈品予
   5      100               蔡欣妤
   6      195               洪盈荞
   7      43                史妮卉
   8      103               何婉绮

               国中单人S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      46                蔡佳纹
   2      40                吴龚慈
   3      100               蔡欣妤
   4      101               赵  庭
   5      45                黄沛铮
   6      42                陈品予
   7      43                史妮卉
   8      103               何婉绮

               国中单人T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      46                蔡佳纹
   2      45                黄沛铮
   3      40                吴龚慈
   4      43                史妮卉
   5      44                张芷婷
   6      42                陈品予
   7      41                陈旻妏

               国中单人VW_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      46                蔡佳纹
   2      45                黄沛铮
   3      43                史妮卉
   4      44                张芷婷
   5      42                陈品予
   6      40                吴龚慈
   7      41                陈旻妏

               国中单人W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      46                蔡佳纹
   2      45                黄沛铮
   3      44                张芷婷
   4      43                史妮卉
   5      40                吴龚慈
   6      42                陈品予
   7      41                陈旻妏

                                      新人-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      62                白邦廷                       杨  宁
   2      80                林炜智                       邱子芸
   3      81                郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   4      131               李庚鸿                       吴育绮
   5      83                黄昱庭                       洪盈荞
   6      63                张瀚文                       陈旻妏
   7      82                陈建竹                       叶  青

                                      新人-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      29                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   2      27                王立石                       潘文兰
   3      31                黄芯莹                       黄郁惠
   4      30                何长权                       张可臻
   5      24                柯均杰                       陈家莹

                                      业余A-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      70                洪志宏                       蔡佳纹
   2      71                黄竣麟                       于淳芳
   3      61                王成育                       王郁雯
   4      69                苏盛腾                       刘庭君

                                      业余A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      21                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      20                傅丞裕                       王淑妮
   3      194               邹炳展                       王丽专
   4      19                陈顺昌                       施美玲
   5      18                柯同信                       王  羚
   6      16                吴佳立                       庄雪香
   7      24                柯均杰                       陈家莹

                                      业余B-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      70                洪志宏                       蔡佳纹
   2      131               李庚鸿                       吴育绮
   3      69                苏盛腾                       刘庭君

                                      业余B-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      29                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   2      27                王立石                       潘文兰
   3      28                盛世雄                       陈衍妙
   4      25                黄建铭                       蔡倩芳
   5      30                何长权                       张可臻
   6      24                柯均杰                       陈家莹

                                      业余五项L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      65                黄伟纶                       于淳盈
   2      62                白邦廷                       杨  宁
   3      81                郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   4      61                王成育                       王郁雯
   5      63                张瀚文                       陈旻妏

                                      业余五项M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      21                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      20                傅丞裕                       王淑妮
   3      19                陈顺昌                       施美玲
   4      18                柯同信                       王  羚
   5      16                吴佳立                       庄雪香

                                      准新人-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      80                林炜智                       邱子芸
   2      81                郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   3      90                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   4      91                林重毅                       林依萱
   5      83                黄昱庭                       洪盈荞
   6      92                黄彦翔                       徐婕华
   7      82                陈建竹                       叶  青
   8      63                张瀚文                       陈旻妏

                                      准新人-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      29                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   2      25                黄建铭                       蔡倩芳
   3      31                黄芯莹                       黄郁惠
   4      33                纪锡全                       黄玉叶
   5      35                曾凯崎                       洪玮忆
   6      36                柯建彰                       范博雅

                                      职业C-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      194               邹炳展                       王丽专
   2      10                陈炳臣                       陈玉凤
   3      14                邱锦福                       蒋婉英

                                      职业-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      02                黄彬轩                       蔡如雯
   2      04                林春农                       吴盈萱
   3      03                欧顺明                       罗玉珠
   4      09                黄广达                       赖菀甄
   5      07                张锡山                       郭玫秀

                                      职业新星A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      07                张锡山                       郭玫秀
   2      08                王明俊                       曾绣英
   3      09                黄广达                       赖菀甄
   4      11                蒋礼祥                       邱林美君

                                      职业新星B-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      10                陈炳臣                       陈玉凤
   2      14                邱锦福                       蒋婉英
   3      11                蒋礼祥                       邱林美君