2013台中市文化杯成绩

日期:2013/07/14

                                                                                                                              
大专组拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 134 王奕翔 曹似玟 0
2 131 甘聪烈 罗纬婷 0
3 136 白邦廷 杨  宁 0
4 140 柯育橙 彭哲宣 0
5 138 李士坚 王捷安 0
6 227 李建贤 李俞萱 0
7 150 郭庭佑 林姿辰 0
8 160 黄煜睿 谢雅妮 0
9 144 陈月诗 赵思怡 0

大专组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 55 陈彦融 许婷瑜 0
2 54 王奕翔 曹以妏 0
3 46 黄煜璿 谢雅妮 0

幼儿单人快四步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 161 高淑慧 0
2 125 萧安媛 0
3  80 简妤庭 0

幼儿单人恰恰_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 161 高淑慧 0
2 174 王博扬 0
3 129 李弘玮 0
4 127 李芷柔 0
5 164 刘姿延 0
6 163 李佳芯 0
7 128 吴宥萱 0

幼儿单人伦巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 161 高淑慧 0
2 163 李佳芯 0
3 240 许卉仪 0
4 164 刘姿延 0
5 167 李静汶 0
6 125 萧安媛 0
7 174 王博扬 0
8 127 李芷柔 0
9 129 李弘玮 0

幼儿单人斗牛舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 161 高淑慧 0
2 194 黄妍洁 0
3 164 刘姿延 0
4 163 李佳芯 0

幼儿单人探戈_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1  80 简妤庭 0
2 125 萧安媛 0
3 161 高淑慧 0
4 127 李芷柔 0
5 129 李弘玮 0

幼儿单人捷舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 240 许卉仪 0
2 161 高淑慧 0
3  80 简妤庭 0
4 168 庄宛桦 0
5 163 李佳芯 0
6 194 黄妍洁 0
7 164 刘姿延 0
8 171 蔡依芸 0
9 166 李瑾瞱 0

幼儿单人森巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 240 许卉仪 0
2 161 高淑慧 0
3  80 简妤庭 0
4 163 李佳芯 0
5 125 萧安媛 0
6 174 王博扬 0
7 164 刘姿延 0
8 194 黄妍洁 0
9 127 李芷柔 0

幼儿单人华尔滋_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 161 高淑慧 0
2 125 萧安媛 0
3  80 简妤庭 0
4 129 李弘玮 0
5 127 李芷柔 0

壮年A组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 57 王大嘉 朱美臻 0
2 48 廖清忠 赖丽真 0
3 58 张哲荣 陈湘兰 0
4 59 刘明家 简伶帆 0
5 56 李赞清 刘力绫 0
6 70 徐叡钧 邱静筑 0
7 60 谢德隆 刘秀香 0
8 68 谢改旺 刘美月 0

壮年B组拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 143 张秀桦 朱衣羚
2 147 吴庆铭 赵思怡

壮年B组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 67 刘洪勋 谢叔惠 0
2 65 黄建铭 蔡倩芳 0
3 66 杨寿彦 黄淑女 0
4 71 陈  戡 黄丽蓉 0
5 72 西  早 黄  娟 0
6 69 李旺德 黄珍妮 0
7 61 林仲平 魏惠玉 0

社交组华尔滋_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 266 李易澄 黄  萱

长青组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 72 西  早 黄  娟 0
2 65 黄建铭 蔡倩芳 0

国小二项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 221 戴士峻 郭子微
2 154 林重毅 林依萱
3 223 陈明钦 陈静瑜
4 156 陈璟铭 李亭苇
5 157 马永旭 刘宜品
6 220 黄一晨 张絜然
7 173 王建智 赵  庭
8 182 胡元奇 胡元凡

国小二项摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1  96 李祖维 黄羽祯
2 224 魏瑞成 魏似倪
3 182 胡元奇 胡元凡
4 129 李弘玮

国小组快三步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 104 戴士竣 郭子微
2 268 熊  震 熊  霓
3 224 魏瑞成 魏似倪

国小组快四步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 104 戴士竣 郭子微
2 224 魏瑞成 魏似倪
3 268 熊  震 熊  霓

国小组狐步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
3 268 熊  震 熊  霓
1 104 戴士竣 郭子微
2 224 魏瑞成 魏似倪

国小组恰恰_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 221 戴士峻 郭子微
2 223 陈明钦 陈静瑜
3 154 林重毅 林依萱
4 268 熊  震 熊  霓
5 173 王建智 赵  庭
6 220 黄一晨 张絜然
7 157 马永旭 刘宜品
8 182 胡元奇 胡元凡

国小组伦巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 221 戴士峻 郭子微
2 154 林重毅 林依萱
3 223 陈明钦 陈静瑜
4 268 熊  震 熊  霓
5 156 陈璟铭 李亭苇
6 173 王建智 赵  庭
7 157 马永旭 刘宜品
8 220 黄一晨 张絜然

国小组斗牛舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 221 戴士峻 郭子微
2 268 熊  震 熊  霓
3 223 陈明钦 陈静瑜
4 173 王建智 赵  庭
5 220 黄一晨 张絜然
6 182 胡元奇 胡元凡
7 224 魏瑞成 魏似倪

国小组探戈_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 104 戴士竣 郭子微
2 268 熊  震 熊  霓
3 224 魏瑞成 魏似倪

国小组捷舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 221 戴士峻 郭子微
2 223 陈明钦 陈静瑜
3 154 林重毅 林依萱
4 220 黄一晨 张絜然
5 268 熊  震 熊  霓
6 156 陈璟铭 李亭苇
7 224 魏瑞成 魏似倪
8 173 王建智 赵庭 0
9 157 马永旭 刘宜品

国小组森巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 221 戴士峻 郭子微
2 223 陈明钦 陈静瑜
3 154 林重毅 林依萱
4 156 陈璟铭 李亭苇
5 268 熊  震 熊  霓
6 157 马永旭 刘宜品
7 220 黄一晨 张絜然
8 224 魏瑞成 魏似倪
9 182 胡元奇 胡元凡

国小组华尔滋_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 104 戴士竣 郭子微
2 268 熊  震 熊  霓
3 224 魏瑞成 魏似倪

国小单人快三步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 189 华怡钧 0
2 224 魏瑞成 0
3 268 熊  震 0
4 161 高淑慧 0
5 178 李暄儒 0
6 269 熊  霓 0
7 201 魏似倪 0
8  87 陈欢欣 0

国小单人快四步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 189 华怡钧 0
2 161 高淑慧 0
3 178 李暄儒 0
4 224 魏瑞成 0
5 188 曾君钧 0
6 269 熊  霓 0
7 268 熊  震 0
8 201 魏似倪 0

国小单人狐步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 189 华怡钧 0
2 224 魏瑞成 0
3 268 熊  震 0
4 269 熊  霓 0
5 181 胡元凡 0
6 178 李暄儒 0
7 182 胡元奇 0
8 201 魏似倪 0

国小单人恰恰_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 126 刘宜品 0
2 190 黄巧宁 0
3 161 高淑慧 0
4 249 赖韦霓 0
5 240 许卉仪 0
6 187 陶芓彤 0
7 181 胡元凡 0
8 268 熊  震 0
9 212 魏翎芝 0

国小单人伦巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 126 刘宜品 0
2 161 高淑慧 0
3 190 黄巧宁 0
4 249 赖韦霓 0
5 268 熊  震 0
6 173 王建智 0
7 181 胡元凡 0
8 192 黄敏晴 0

国小单人斗牛舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 190 黄巧宁 0
2 269 熊  霓 0
3 161 高淑慧 0
4 268 熊  震 0
5 192 黄敏晴 0
6 173 王建智 0
7 187 陶芓彤 0
8 184 陈孜菡 0
9 182 胡元奇 0

国小单人探戈_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 161 高淑慧 0
2 189 华怡钧 0
3 224 魏瑞成 0
4 268 熊  震 0
5 178 李暄儒 0
6 188 曾君钧 0
7 201 魏似倪 0
8 264 温宏扬 0
9 269 熊  霓 0

国小单人捷舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 161 高淑慧 0
2 190 黄巧宁 0
3 269 熊  霓 0
4 192 黄敏晴 0
5 173 王建智 0
6 177 李亭苇 0
7 220 黄一晨 0
8 182 胡元奇 0

国小单人森巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 126 刘宜品 0
2 161 高淑慧 0
3 190 黄巧宁 0
4 269 熊  霓 0
5 249 赖韦霓 0
6 268 熊  震 0
7 192 黄敏晴 0
8 181 胡元凡 0
9 179 林雅恬 0

国小单人华尔滋_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 161 高淑慧 0
2 189 华怡钧 0
3 178 李暄儒 0
4 224 魏瑞成 0
5 216 连昱婷 0
6 268 熊  震 0
7 264 温宏扬 0

国高中二项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 145 陈彦霖 余佳颖
2 221 戴士峻 郭子微
3 150 郭庭佑 林姿辰
4 154 林重毅 林依萱
5 226 郑宇志 谢兹羽
6 158 陈裕元 赵芯翎
7 225 叶家佑 华怡钧
8 151 黄育玮 张甄儿

国高中二项摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 225 叶家佑 华怡钧
2  96 李祖维 黄羽祯
3 151 黄育玮 黄诗婷
4 224 魏瑞成 魏似倪

国高中快三步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 225 叶家佑 华怡钧
2 104 戴士竣 郭子微
3 224 魏瑞成 魏似倪

国高中快四步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 104 戴士竣 郭子微
2 225 叶家佑 华怡钧
3 224 魏瑞成 魏似倪

国高中狐步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 225 叶家佑 华怡钧
2 104 戴士竣 郭子微
3 224 魏瑞成 魏似倪

国高中恰恰_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 136 白邦廷 杨  宁
2 145 陈彦霖 余佳颖
3 221 戴士峻 郭子微
4 150 郭庭佑 林姿辰
5 155 潘宏睿 谢妮橖
6 152 刘兴璇 锺竺颖
7 227 李建贤 吴思音
8 226 郑宇志 李易瑾

国高中伦巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一

1 136 白邦廷 杨  宁
2 145 陈彦霖 余佳颖
3 221 戴士峻 郭子微
4 152 刘兴璇 锺竺颖
5 150 郭庭佑 林姿辰
6 227 李建贤 吴思音
7 155 潘宏睿 谢妮橖
8 226 郑宇志 李易瑾


国高中斗牛舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 136 白邦廷 杨  宁
2 145 陈彦霖 余佳颖
3 221 戴士峻 郭子微
4 152 刘兴璇 锺竺颖
5 150 郭庭佑 林姿辰
6 223 陈明钦 陈静瑜
7 227 李建贤 吴思音
8 226 郑宇志 李易瑾

国高中探戈_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 104 戴士竣 郭子微
2 225 叶家佑 华怡钧
3 224 魏瑞成 魏似倪
4 151 黄育玮 黄诗婷

国高中捷舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 136 白邦廷 杨  宁
2 145 陈彦霖 余佳颖
3 221 戴士峻 郭子微
4 150 郭庭佑 林姿辰
5 152 刘兴璇 锺竺颖
6 155 潘宏睿 谢妮橖
7 227 李建贤 吴思音
8 226 郑宇志 李易瑾

国高中森巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 136 白邦廷 杨  宁
2 145 陈彦霖 余佳颖
3 221 戴士峻 郭子微
4 150 郭庭佑 林姿辰
5 152 刘兴璇 锺竺颖
6 227 李建贤 吴思音
7 155 潘宏睿 谢妮橖
8 226 郑宇志 李易瑾

国高中华尔滋_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 104 戴士竣 郭子微
2 225 叶家佑 华怡钧
3 224 魏瑞成 魏似倪
4 151 黄育玮 黄诗婷

单人快三步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 225 叶家佑 0
2 112 陈品予 0
3 230 吕沛华 0
4 224 魏瑞成 0
5 113 黄羽祯 0
6 248 萧絜尹 0
7  96 李祖维 0

单人快四步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 225 叶家佑 0
2 230 吕沛华 0
3  96 李祖维 0
4 224 魏瑞成 0
5 113 黄羽祯 0
6 248 萧絜尹 0
7 250 赖瑜涵 0
8 112 陈品予 0
9 201 魏似倪 0

单人狐步_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 225 叶家佑 0
2 118 邓毓达 0
3 113 黄羽祯 0
4 224 魏瑞成 0
5 230 吕沛华 0
6 250 赖瑜涵 0
7 119 邓毓颖 0
8 248 萧絜尹 0
9 201 魏似倪 0

单人恰恰_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 123 吴思音 0
2 229 吴龚慈 0
3 112 陈品予 0
4 220 黄一晨 0
5 151 黄育玮 0
6 224 魏瑞成 0
7 246 赵  庭 0
8 231 李易瑾 0
9 261 赵芯翎 0

单人伦巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 123 吴思音 0
2 220 黄一晨 0
3 251 谢妮橖 0
4 112 陈品予 0
5 224 魏瑞成 0
6 229 吴龚慈 0
7 225 叶家佑 0
8 245 黄诗婷 0

单人斗牛舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 251 谢妮橖 0
2 229 吴龚慈 0
3 112 陈品予 0
4 246 赵  庭 0
5 224 魏瑞成 0
6 249 赖韦霓 0
7 261 赵芯翎 0
8 158 陈裕元 0

单人探戈_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 225 叶家佑 0
2 224 魏瑞成 0
3 113 黄羽祯 0
4 230 吕沛华 0
5  96 李祖维 0
6 112 陈品予 0
7 248 萧絜尹 0
8 229 吴龚慈 0
9 119 邓毓颖 0

单人捷舞_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 251 谢妮橖 0
2 112 陈品予 0
3 225 叶家佑 0
4 229 吴龚慈 0
5 246 赵  庭 0
6 220 黄一晨 0
7 224 魏瑞成 0
8 151 黄育玮 0

单人森巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 112 陈品予 0
2 229 吴龚慈 0
3 231 李易瑾 0
4 123 吴思音 0
5 225 叶家佑 0
6 220 黄一晨 0
7 246 赵  庭 0
8 224 魏瑞成 0

单人华尔滋_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 225 叶家佑 0
2 224 魏瑞成 0
3 230 吕沛华 0
4 113 黄羽祯 0
5  96 李祖维 0
6 112 陈品予 0
7 248 萧絜尹 0
8 119 邓毓颖 0

新人组拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 136 白邦廷 杨  宁
2 227 李建贤 吴思音
3 152 刘兴璇 锺竺颖
4 226 郑宇志 谢兹羽
5 150 郭庭佑 林姿辰
6 144 陈月诗 赵思怡
7 139 李子腾 王心妤
8 137 吴宗翰 余筱涵

新人组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 73 李士坚 王婕安 0
2 74 彭志浩 洪丽芬 0
3 67 刘洪勋 谢叔惠 0
4 63 洪志明 周羿慧 0
5 62 林孟俊 杜秀绮 0
6 65 黄建铭 蔡倩芳 0

业余A组拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 134 王奕翔 曹似玟
2 122 吴宗玮 张凯歌
3 136 白邦廷 杨  宁
4 138 李士坚 王捷安
5 140 柯育橙 彭哲宣
6 131 甘聪烈 罗纬婷
7 226 郑宇志 谢兹羽
8 137 吴宗翰 余筱涵
9 139 李子腾 王心妤

业余A组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 55 陈彦融 许婷瑜 0
2 51 林易辰 林易酉 0
3 48 廖清忠 赖丽真 0
4 54 王奕翔 曹以妏 0
5 53 张智钧 黄菲菲 0
6 57 王大嘉 朱美臻 0
7 58 张哲荣 陈湘兰 0
8 59 刘明家 简伶帆 0

业余B组拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 122 吴宗玮 张凯歌
2 227 李建贤 吴思音
3 131 甘聪烈 罗纬婷
4 145 陈彦霖 余佳颖
5 226 郑宇志 谢兹羽
6 137 吴宗翰 余筱涵
7 139 李子腾 王心妤
8 143 张秀桦 朱衣羚

业余B组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 67 刘洪勋 谢叔惠 0
2 53 张智钧 黄菲菲 0
3 63 洪志明 周羿慧 0
4 62 林孟俊 杜秀绮 0
5 61 林仲平 魏惠玉 0
6 65 黄建铭 蔡倩芳 0
7 66 杨寿彦 黄淑女 0

业余五项拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 135 潘佑祥 李禹秀
2 133 林易辰 林易西
3 134 王奕翔 曹似玟
4 227 李建贤 吴思音
5 131 甘聪烈 罗纬婷
6 140 柯育橙 彭哲宣
7 226 郑宇志 谢兹羽

业余五项摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 50 曾煜峻 李安洏 0
2 52 赵敏荣 陈秀玲 0
3 26 赵敏陟 张琼予 0
4 51 林易辰 林易酉 0
5 55 陈彦融 许婷瑜 0
6 54 王奕翔 曹以妏 0
7 48 廖清忠 赖丽真 0
8 49 李东洋 张秀卿 0

准新人组拉丁_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 227 李建贤 李俞萱
2 226 郑宇志 李易瑾
3 155 潘宏睿 谢妮橖
4 154 林重毅 林依萱
5 144 陈月诗 赵思怡
6 151 黄育玮 黄诗婷
7 137 吴宗翰 余筱涵
8 139 李子腾 王心妤
9 153 赖泓旭 李佳其

准新人组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1  73 李士坚 王婕安
2  74 彭志浩 洪丽芬
3  65 黄建铭 蔡倩芳
4  72 西  早 黄  娟
5 151 黄育玮 张甄儿

标准单项恰恰_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 226 郑宇志 谢兹羽
2 158 陈裕元 赵芯翎
3 156 陈璟铭 李亭苇
4 157 马永旭 刘宜品

标准单项伦巴_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 226 郑宇志 谢兹羽
2 158 陈裕元 赵芯翎
3 156 陈璟铭 李亭苇
4 157 马永旭 刘宜品

标准单项华尔滋_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 266 李易澄 黄  萱

职业A组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 01 王家庆 林珍妮 0
2 04 苏生祚 罗巧玲 0
3 02 廖晏誉 蔡雅芳 0
4 09 梁景裕 金佩君 0
5 14 吴育宪 陈怡亲 0
6 05 陈景峰 卜仪凤 0
7 16 吕蔡明 冯丽捐 0
8 08 张大顺 罗瑞琴 0

职业C组摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 38 陈玉山 李筱萍 0
2 41 叶铭洲 萧淑慧 0
3 39 曾国材 黄钰翎 0
4 36 吴佳立 庄雪香 0
5 40 杨春生 廖慧珠 0

职业新星A摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 18 江建昱 游丽玉 0
2 33 蔡奇峰 胡金琼 0
3 19 邱志铭 游淑娟 0
4 28 陈吉呈 傅秋莲 0
5 06 张英志 徐美秀 0
6 23 王明俊 曾绣英 0
7 26 梁正瑜 李春娇 0
8 22 池云钦 詹彬樱 0

职业新星B摩登_决赛
名次 背 号 姓 名 一
1 34 萧明仁 谢琼惠 0
2 31 刘木通 曾秀玉 0
3 42 刘东荣 邱美媛 0
4 39 曾国材 黄钰翎 0
5 32 蒋礼祥 邱林美君
6 35 简国荣 黄秀美 0
7 41 叶铭洲 萧淑慧 0
8 40 杨春生 廖慧珠 0