102年中正杯暨全运会指定舞步成绩

日期:2013/08/11

                                                                                                                              
                                    大专、高中二项-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      109               吕易铮                       王渝惠
   2      399               陈庭辉                       徐晴薇
   3      113               陈彦霖                       余佳颖
   4      112               刘兴璇                       锺竺颖
   5      119               郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   6      94                马荣梁                       廖苡均
   7      118               沈俊宪                       陈珈敏
   8      95                谢贵钧                       乔文宣

                                    大专、高中二项-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   2      39                沈士平                       谢如婷
   3      388               赖亭叡                       谢紫嫣
   4      60                李易澄                       郑安婷

                                    大专、高中五项-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      105               陈弘曜                       王清萦
   2      104               王原成                       施慕萱
   3      106               黄伟纶                       于淳盈
   4      108               白邦廷                       杨  宁
   5      399               陈庭辉                       徐晴薇
   6      65                晏浩然                       张瑜庭
   7      110               吴宗玮                       张凯歌
   8      119               郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   9      107               甘聪烈                       罗纬婷

                                    大专、高中五项-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      37                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      387               李忠良                       林佩瑄
   3      39                沈士平                       谢如婷
   4      388               赖亭叡                       谢紫嫣
   5      65                晏浩然                       张瑜庭

           自选步国小单人-C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      100               郭子微
   2      87                戴士峻
   3      72                曾玮晟
   4      206               蔡欣妤
   5      397               赖韦霓
   6      141               黄一晨
   7      183               黄巧宁

           自选步国小单人-F_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      87                戴士峻
   2      70                邱子芸
   3      69                李若华
   4      71                陈玟凌
   5      72                曾玮晟

           自选步国小单人-J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      100               郭子微
   2      72                曾玮晟
   3      87                戴士峻
   4      206               蔡欣妤
   5      69                李若华
   6      183               黄巧宁
   7      192               张絜然
   8      187               李亭苇

           自选步国小单人-P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      100               郭子微
   2      87                戴士峻
   3      72                曾玮晟
   4      206               蔡欣妤
   5      69                李若华
   6      143               蔡文琪
   7      193               张有芃
   8      400               萧妮薰

           自选步国小单人-Q_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      87                戴士峻
   2      69                李若华
   3      70                邱子芸
   4      72                曾玮晟
   5      71                陈玟凌

           自选步国小单人-R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      100               郭子微
   2      72                曾玮晟
   3      87                戴士峻
   4      206               蔡欣妤
   5      69                李若华
   6      397               赖韦霓
   7      183               黄巧宁
   8      398               蒋世钱

           自选步国小单人-S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      100               郭子微
   2      87                戴士峻
   3      206               蔡欣妤
   4      72                曾玮晟
   5      69                李若华
   6      183               黄巧宁

           自选步国小单人-T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      87                戴士峻
   2      70                邱子芸
   3      69                李若华
   4      71                陈玟凌
   5      72                曾玮晟

           自选步国小单人-VW_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      87                戴士峻
   2      69                李若华
   3      70                邱子芸
   4      72                曾玮晟
   5      71                陈玟凌

           自选步国小单人-W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      87                戴士峻
   2      70                邱子芸
   3      71                陈玟凌
   4      69                李若华
   5      72                曾玮晟
   6      89                王博扬
   7      88                李弘玮
   8      99                李芷柔

                                    自选步国小单项-C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      140               罗全君                       吕春华
   3      133               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   4      72                曾玮晟                       李若华
   5      135               王昭宗                       王韵函
   6      143               蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   7      89                王博扬                       李芷柔
   8      156               叶佳汶                       蒋世钱
   9      88                李弘玮                       傅怡庭

                                    自选步国小单项-J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      140               罗全君                       吕春华
   2      72                曾玮晟                       李若华
   3      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   4      133               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   5      143               蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   6      135               王昭宗                       王韵函
   7      145               李柏翰                       锺昀贞

                                    自选步国小单项-P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      140               罗全君                       吕春华
   3      72                曾玮晟                       李若华
   4      143               蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   5      133               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   6      156               叶佳汶                       蒋世钱
   7      141               黄一晨                       张絜然
   8      135               王昭宗                       王韵函
   9      139               叶佳汶                       蒋世钱

                                    自选步国小单项-R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      140               罗全君                       吕春华
   3      72                曾玮晟                       李若华
   4      133               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   5      135               王昭宗                       王韵函
   6      143               蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   7      141               黄一晨                       张絜然
   8      156               叶佳汶                       蒋世钱

                                    自选步国小单项-S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      140               罗全君                       吕春华
   2      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   3      72                曾玮晟                       李若华
   4      133               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   5      143               蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   6      156               叶佳汶                       蒋世钱
   7      141               黄一晨                       张絜然
   8      152               张玮伦                       罗嘉欣
   9      154               张玮辰                       赖以昕

           自选步国中单人-C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      68                吴焕然
   2      94                马荣梁
   3      95                谢贵钧
   4      100               郭子微
   5      161               潘婷婷
   6      93                蔡欣余
   7      171               刘静纯

           自选步国中单人-F_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      67                蔡佳纹
   2      87                戴士峻
   3      68                吴焕然
   4      71                陈玟凌
   5      66                陈玮谕

           自选步国中单人-J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      161               潘婷婷
   2      68                吴焕然
   3      94                马荣梁
   4      100               郭子微
   5      395               游采洵
   6      87                戴士峻

           自选步国中单人-P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      68                吴焕然
   2      161               潘婷婷
   3      94                马荣梁
   4      100               郭子微
   5      95                谢贵钧
   6      93                蔡欣余
   7      206               蔡欣妤
   8      87                戴士峻

           自选步国中单人-Q_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      67                蔡佳纹
   2      87                戴士峻
   3      68                吴焕然
   4      71                陈玟凌
   5      66                陈玮谕

           自选步国中单人-R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      68                吴焕然
   2      161               潘婷婷
   3      94                马荣梁
   4      100               郭子微
   5      93                蔡欣余
   6      87                戴士峻
   7      95                谢贵钧

           自选步国中单人-S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      68                吴焕然
   2      161               潘婷婷
   3      94                马荣梁
   4      95                谢贵钧
   5      163               廖苡均
   6      164               乔文宣

           自选步国中单人-T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      87                戴士峻
   2      67                蔡佳纹
   3      68                吴焕然
   4      71                陈玟凌
   5      66                陈玮谕

           自选步国中单人-VW_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      87                戴士峻
   2      68                吴焕然
   3      67                蔡佳纹
   4      71                陈玟凌
   5      66                陈玮谕

           自选步国中单人-W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      68                吴焕然
   2      87                戴士峻
   3      67                蔡佳纹
   4      71                陈玟凌
   5      66                陈玮谕

                                    自选步国中单项-C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      94                马荣梁                       廖苡均
   3      114               罗爱芳                       曾如嬿
   4      95                谢贵钧                       乔文宣
   5      138               吕柏宏                       吴芮錤
   6      126               涂丞骏                       赖怡如
   7      125               邱  婕                       李佳晏

                                    自选步国中单项-J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      94                马荣梁                       廖苡均
   3      95                谢贵钧                       乔文宣
   4      114               罗爱芳                       曾如嬿
   5      138               吕柏宏                       吴芮錤
   6      129               林重毅                       林依萱
   7      127               吴为佑                       吴雪绮
   8      126               涂丞骏                       赖怡如

                                    自选步国中单项-P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      94                马荣梁                       廖苡均
   3      133               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   4      95                谢贵钧                       乔文宣
   5      127               吴为佑                       吴雪绮

                                    自选步国中单项-R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      94                马荣梁                       廖苡均
   3      114               罗爱芳                       曾如嬿
   4      95                谢贵钧                       乔文宣
   5      133               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   6      129               林重毅                       林依萱
   7      127               吴为佑                       吴雪绮
   8      138               吕柏宏                       吴芮錤

                                    自选步国中单项-S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      94                马荣梁                       廖苡均
   3      95                谢贵钧                       乔文宣
   4      138               吕柏宏                       吴芮錤
   5      133               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   6      137               曾柏森                       方  甯
   7      129               林重毅                       林依萱
   8      126               涂丞骏                       赖怡如
   9      127               吴为佑                       吴雪绮

                                    壮年A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      52                张壮为                       王秀月
   2      47                李赞清                       刘力绫
   3      34                徐怡中                       彭淑涛
   4      48                徐叡钧                       邱瑀竹
   5      51                王立石                       潘文兰

                                    壮年B-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      52                张壮为                       王秀月
   2      51                王立石                       潘文兰
   3      48                徐叡钧                       邱瑀竹
   4      56                林志强                       孙季伶

                                    国小二项-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      140               罗全君                       吕春华
   3      72                曾玮晟                       李若华
   4      133               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   5      143               蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   6      135               王昭宗                       王韵函
   7      141               黄一晨                       张絜然

                                    国小五项-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      140               罗全君                       吕春华
   3      72                曾玮晟                       李若华
   4      133               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   5      137               曾柏森                       方  甯
   6      143               蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   7      135               王昭宗                       王韵函
   8      141               黄一晨                       张絜然

                                    国中二项-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      94                马荣梁                       廖苡均
   2      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   3      95                谢贵钧                       乔文宣
   4      114               罗爱芳                       曾如嬿
   5      133               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   6      127               吴为佑                       吴雪绮
   7      138               吕柏宏                       吴芮錤
   8      137               曾柏森                       方  甯
   9      130               黄浩铨                       林佳恩

                                    国中小五项-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      72                曾玮晟                       李若华
   3      66                陈玮谕                       蔡佳纹

                                    国中五项-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      94                马荣梁                       廖苡均
   2      95                谢贵钧                       乔文宣
   3      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   4      124               林炜智                       邱子芸
   5      133               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   6      129               林重毅                       林依萱
   7      127               吴为佑                       吴雪绮
   8      134               彭意翔                       彭钰琳

                                    新人-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      108               白邦廷                       杨  宁
   2      399               陈庭辉                       徐晴薇
   3      94                马荣梁                       廖苡均
   4      95                谢贵钧                       乔文宣
   5      118               沈俊宪                       陈珈敏
   6      124               林炜智                       邱子芸
   7      63                郑宇志                       张凯融
   8      126               涂丞骏                       赖怡如

                                    新人-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   2      53                邹君阳                       吴介玮
   3      50                马武祺                       黄聪美
   4      56                林志强                       孙季伶
   5      58                江亮霆                       黄杰慧
   6      55                叶俊麟                       叶文苹
   7      57                刘文惠                       邱清娥

                                    业余A-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      109               吕易铮                       王渝惠
   2      101               潘佑祥                       苏意洁
   3      399               陈庭辉                       徐晴薇
   4      115               谢宗轩                       张羽辰
   5      110               吴宗玮                       谢妮橖
   6      113               陈彦霖                       余佳颖
   7      111               洪志宏                       蔡佳纹
   8      112               刘兴璇                       锺竺颖
   9      107               甘聪烈                       罗纬婷

                                    业余A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      37                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   3      39                沈士平                       谢如婷
   4      38                谢富玲                       傅静雯
   5      388               赖亭叡                       谢紫嫣
   6      47                李赞清                       刘力绫
   7      34                徐怡中                       彭淑涛

                                    业余B-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      101               潘佑祥                       苏意洁
   2      399               陈庭辉                       徐晴薇
   3      111               洪志宏                       蔡佳纹
   4      110               吴宗玮                       谢妮橖
   5      103               李建贤                       吴思音
   6      119               郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   7      107               甘聪烈                       罗纬婷
   8      63                郑宇志                       谢兹羽
   9      118               沈俊宪                       陈珈敏

                                    业余B-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   2      53                邹君阳                       吴介玮
   3      39                沈士平                       谢如婷
   4      50                马武祺                       黄聪美
   5      388               赖亭叡                       谢紫嫣
   6      51                王立石                       潘文兰
   7      55                叶俊麟                       叶文苹
   8      52                张壮为                       王秀月

                                    业余五项-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      102               陈杨奕                       潘彦儒
   2      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   3      105               陈弘曜                       王清萦
   4      104               王原成                       施慕萱
   5      42                施清岳                       蔡依婷
   6      106               黄伟纶                       于淳盈
   7      108               白邦廷                       杨  宁
   8      107               甘聪烈                       罗纬婷

                                    业余五项-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      37                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      45                赵敏荣                       陈秀玲
   3      44                赵敏陟                       张琼予
   4      41                林长宏                       俞涵筑
   5      387               李忠良                       林佩瑄
   6      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   7      40                傅丞裕                       王淑妮
   8      39                沈士平                       谢如婷

                                    准新人-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      94                马荣梁                       廖苡均
   2      399               陈庭辉                       徐晴薇
   3      95                谢贵钧                       乔文宣
   4      124               林炜智                       邱子芸
   5      129               林重毅                       林依萱
   6      118               沈俊宪                       陈珈敏
   7      63                郑宇志                       张凯融
   8      128               廖义杰                       刘育汝
   9      103               李建贤                       吴思音

                                    准新人-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   2      53                邹君阳                       吴介玮
   3      55                叶俊麟                       叶文苹
   4      56                林志强                       孙季伶
   5      60                李易澄                       郑安婷

           团体对抗赛L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      73                桃园县

           团体对抗赛M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1                        桃园县
   2                        苗栗县
   3                        云林县

                                    标准五项全能L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      102               陈杨奕                       潘彦儒
   2      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   3      105               陈弘曜                       王清萦
   4      42                施清岳                       蔡依婷
   5      106               黄伟纶                       于淳盈
   6      399               陈庭辉                       徐晴薇
   7      65                晏浩然                       张瑜玲
   8      110               吴宗玮                       张凯歌

                                    标准五项全能M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      41                林长宏                       俞涵筑
   2      387               李忠良                       林佩瑄
   3      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   4      42                施清岳                       蔡依婷
   5      40                傅丞裕                       王淑妮

           标准国小单人-C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      100               郭子微
   2      191               林湘苹
   3      183               黄巧宁
   4      222               王靖琳
   5      182               方  甯
   6      195               林琬婷
   7      98                锺昀贞

           标准国小单人-P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      100               郭子微
   2      206               蔡欣妤
   3      183               黄巧宁
   4      191               林湘苹
   5      215               胡银智
   6      195               林琬婷
   7      186               刘姿延
   8      187               李亭苇
   9      185               陈靓潞
  10      87                戴士峻
  11      400               萧妮薰

           标准国小单人-R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      100               郭子微
   2      183               黄巧宁
   3      191               林湘苹
   4      143               蔡文琪
   5      222               王靖琳
   6      195               林琬婷
   7      98                锺昀贞

           标准国小单人-S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      100               郭子微
   2      191               林湘苹
   3      183               黄巧宁
   4      143               蔡文琪
   5      195               林琬婷
   6      206               蔡欣妤
   7      208               周于庭

           标准国小单人-T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      70                邱子芸
   2      208               周于庭
   3      98                锺昀贞

           标准国小单人-VW_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      70                邱子芸

           标准国小单人-W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      70                邱子芸
   2      98                锺昀贞
   3      97                周玟君
   4      99                李芷柔
   5      88                李弘玮
   6      90                李儒瑆
   7      89                王博扬
   8      87                戴士峻

           标准国中单人-C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      68                吴焕然
   2      94                马荣梁
   3      95                谢贵钧
   4      87                戴士峻
   5      161               潘婷婷
   6      67                蔡佳纹
   7      164               乔文宣
   8      394               张瑜庭
   9      392               张羽辰

           标准国中单人-F_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      68                吴焕然
   2      67                蔡佳纹
   3      95                谢贵钧
   4      66                陈玮谕

           标准国中单人-J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      87                戴士峻
   2      94                马荣梁
   3      68                吴焕然
   4      67                蔡佳纹
   5      115               谢宗轩
   6      95                谢贵钧
   7      392               张羽辰

           标准国中单人-P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      68                吴焕然
   2      94                马荣梁
   3      67                蔡佳纹
   4      87                戴士峻
   5      95                谢贵钧
   6      163               廖苡均
   7      164               乔文宣
   8      167               徐晨芳

           标准国中单人-Q_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      68                吴焕然
   2      67                蔡佳纹
   3      95                谢贵钧
   4      394               张瑜庭
   5      396               张瑜玲
   6      91                李常玉
   7      66                陈玮谕

           标准国中单人-R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      68                吴焕然
   2      94                马荣梁
   3      95                谢贵钧
   4      87                戴士峻
   5      91                李常玉
   6      163               廖苡均
   7      161               潘婷婷

           标准国中单人-S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      87                戴士峻
   2      220               张凯歌
   3      94                马荣梁
   4      68                吴焕然
   5      95                谢贵钧
   6      161               潘婷婷

           标准国中单人-T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      68                吴焕然
   2      67                蔡佳纹
   3      95                谢贵钧
   4      394               张瑜庭
   5      96                吴佩蓉
   6      91                李常玉
   7      66                陈玮谕

           标准国中单人-VW_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      68                吴焕然
   2      95                谢贵钧
   3      67                蔡佳纹
   4      396               张瑜玲
   5      66                陈玮谕

           标准国中单人-W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      68                吴焕然
   2      95                谢贵钧
   3      67                蔡佳纹
   4      394               张瑜庭
   5      396               张瑜玲
   6      91                李常玉
   7      66                陈玮谕

                                    标准单项-C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   2      115               谢宗轩                       张羽辰
   3      110               吴宗玮                       谢妮橖
   4      399               陈庭辉                       徐晴薇
   5      63                郑宇志                       李俞萱
   6      65                晏浩然                       游采洵
   7      116               陈月诗                       赵思怡
   8      48                徐叡钧                       邱瑀竹

                                    标准单项-F_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      12                杨荣杰                       胡美化
   2      14                温增光                       邱如珍
   3      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕

                                    标准单项-J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   2      399               陈庭辉                       徐晴薇
   3      115               谢宗轩                       张羽辰
   4      65                晏浩然                       游采洵
   5      110               吴宗玮                       谢妮橖
   6      63                郑宇志                       李俞萱
   7      116               陈月诗                       赵思怡
   8      48                徐叡钧                       邱瑀竹

                                    标准单项-P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   2      399               陈庭辉                       徐晴薇
   3      65                晏浩然                       张瑜玲
   4      63                郑宇志                       谢兹羽

                                    标准单项-Q_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   2      03                池云钦                       詹彬樱
   3      34                徐怡中                       彭淑涛
   4      65                晏浩然                       张瑜庭
   5      35                林培荣                       苏凤珠

                                    标准单项-R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   2      399               陈庭辉                       徐晴薇
   3      115               谢宗轩                       张羽辰
   4      65                晏浩然                       游采洵
   5      63                郑宇志                       谢兹羽
   6      116               陈月诗                       赵思怡
   7      48                徐叡钧                       邱瑀竹

                                    标准单项-S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
          110               吴宗玮                       谢妮橖
          38                谢富玲                       傅静雯
   1      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   2      115               谢宗轩                       张羽辰
   3      399               陈庭辉                       徐晴薇
   4      65                晏浩然                       张瑜玲
   5      63                郑宇志                       李俞萱
   6      116               陈月诗                       赵思怡
   7      48                徐叡钧                       邱瑀竹

                                    标准单项-T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      11                吕蔡明                       冯丽娟
   2      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   3      48                徐叡钧                       邱瑀竹
   4      65                晏浩然                       张瑜庭

                                    标准单项-VW_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   2      85                苏鸿祥                       苏晖瑛
   3      34                徐怡中                       彭淑涛
   4      65                晏浩然                       张瑜玲

                                    标准单项-W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      43                谢祥译                       谢孟昕
   2      34                徐怡中                       彭淑涛
   3      48                徐叡钧                       邱瑀竹
   4      57                刘文惠                       邱清娥

                                    标准单项国小-C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      140               罗全君                       吕春华
   3      135               王昭宗                       王韵函
   4      159               马永旭                       李亭苇
   5      146               廖彦钧                       锺昀贞
   6      125               邱  婕                       李佳晏
   7      89                王博扬                       李芷柔
   8      88                李弘玮                       傅怡庭
   9      151               邱显崴                       林佳恩

                                    标准单项国小-P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      140               罗全君                       吕春华
   3      136               陈璟铭                       李亭苇
   4      215               胡银智                       胡育甄

                                    标准单项国小-R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      135               王昭宗                       王韵函
   3      146               廖彦钧                       曾芃绫
   4      151               邱显崴                       林佳恩
   5      157               赵允齐                       王懿萱

                                    标准单项国小-S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      140               罗全君                       吕春华
   3      146               廖彦钧                       锺昀贞
   4      89                王博扬                       李芷柔
   5      157               赵允齐                       王懿萱
   6      90                李儒瑆                       周于庭

                                    标准单项国中-C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      94                马荣梁                       廖苡均
   2      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   3      218               赵于漩                       王靖琳
   4      86                王柏伦                       李常玉
   5      95                谢贵钧                       乔文宣
   6      137               曾柏森                       方  甯
   7      127               吴为佑                       吴雪绮

                                    标准单项国中-J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      94                马荣梁                       廖苡均
   2      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   3      95                谢贵钧                       乔文宣
   4      218               赵于漩                       李常玉
   5      127               吴为佑                       吴雪绮
   6      130               黄浩铨                       林佳恩

                                    标准单项国中-P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      94                马荣梁                       廖苡均
   2      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   3      95                谢贵钧                       乔文宣
   4      132               陈裕元                       李俞萱

                                    标准单项国中-R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      94                马荣梁                       廖苡均
   3      218               赵于漩                       王靖琳
   4      86                王柏伦                       李常玉
   5      95                谢贵钧                       乔文宣
   6      127               吴为佑                       吴雪绮
   7      137               曾柏森                       方  甯
   8      130               黄浩铨                       林佳恩

                                    标准单项国中-S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      94                马荣梁                       廖苡均
   2      87                戴士峻                       郭子微
   3      95                谢贵钧                       乔文宣
   4      145               李柏翰                       周玫君
   5      218               赵于漩                       王靖琳

                                    标准单项国中-T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      66                陈玮谕                       蔡佳纹
   2      86                王柏伦                       李常玉
   3      90                李儒瑆                       周于庭

                                    标准单项国中-VW_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      66                陈玮谕                       蔡佳纹
   2      88                李弘玮                       傅怡庭

                                    标准单项国中-W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      89                王博扬                       李芷柔
   2      66                陈玮谕                       蔡佳纹
   3      86                王柏伦                       李常玉

                                    标准单项国中小--F_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      66                陈玮谕                       蔡佳纹

                                    标准单项国中小--Q_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      66                陈玮谕                       蔡佳纹

                                    标准单项国中小--T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      66                陈玮谕                       蔡佳纹
   2      86                王柏伦                       李常玉
   3      90                李儒瑆                       周于庭

                                    标准单项国中小--VW_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      66                陈玮谕                       蔡佳纹
   2      88                李弘玮                       傅怡庭

                                    标准单项国中小--W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      89                王博扬                       李芷柔
   2      66                陈玮谕                       蔡佳纹
   3      86                王柏伦                       李常玉

                                    职业A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      04                王家庆                       林珍妮
   2      13                刘秉泽                       黄琦惠
   3      02                陈景峰                       卜仪凤
   4      11                吕蔡明                       冯丽捐
   5      17                林春农                       吴盈萱
   6      08                邱志铭                       游淑娟
   7      07                张振芳                       张小惠
   8      14                温增光                       邱如珍
   9      10                张英志                       许美秀

                                    职业C-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      27                华  成                       张碧凤
   2      32                叶洺洲                       萧淑慧
   3      29                赖瑞雄                       施惠馨
   4      34                徐怡中                       彭淑涛
   5      391               邱锦福                       蒋婉英
   6      30                陈忠铭                       邱芷黎
   7      35                林培荣                       苏凤珠

                                    职业新星A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      25                蔡奇峰                       胡金琼
   2      10                张英志                       许美秀
   3      18                陈吉呈                       傅秋莲
   4      03                池云钦                       詹彬樱
   5      23                邱创结                       朱紫娴
   6      08                邱志铭                       游淑娟
   7      20                王  杰                       陈佩雯
   8      12                杨荣杰                       胡美化

                                    职业新星B-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      27                华  成                       张碧凤
   2      32                叶洺洲                       萧淑慧
   3      30                陈忠铭                       邱芷黎
   4      31                蒋礼祥                       邱林美君
   5      29                赖瑞雄                       施惠馨
   6      391               邱锦福                       蒋婉英