102屏东县县长杯成绩

日期:2013/08/17

                                                                                                                              
                                    大专高中-C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      52                尹柏人                       胡美江
   2      29                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      55                李建贤                       李俞萱
   4      65                吴品宏                       简于修
   5      54                吴宗玮                       谢妮橖
   6      60                陈志龙                       吕羿桦
   7      57                黄致霖                       张樱馨
   8      61                蔡明训                       林郁芳

                                    大专高中-J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      29                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   2      60                陈志龙                       吕羿桦
   3      54                吴宗玮                       谢妮橖
   4      55                李建贤                       李俞萱
   5      56                郑宇志                       周文心
   6      57                黄致霖                       张樱馨

                                    大专高中-P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      29                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   2      54                吴宗玮                       张凯歌
   3      60                陈志龙                       吕羿桦
   4      55                李建贤                       吴思音
   5      56                郑宇志                       李易瑾

                                    大专高中-R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      29                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   2      52                尹柏人                       胡美江
   3      54                吴宗玮                       谢妮橖
   4      55                李建贤                       李俞萱
   5      60                陈志龙                       吕羿桦
   6      57                黄致霖                       张樱馨
   7      61                蔡明训                       林郁芳
   8      56                郑宇志                       周文心

                                    大专高中-S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      52                尹柏人                       胡美江
   2      29                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      54                吴宗玮                       张凯歌
   4      55                李建贤                       吴思音
   5      60                陈志龙                       吕羿桦
   6      56                郑宇志                       李易瑾
   7      57                黄致霖                       张樱馨

                                    大专高中-T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      30                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      29                王奕翔                       曹以妏

                                    大专高中-W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      30                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      29                王奕翔                       曹以妏

                                    公教社交-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      42                邱建鸿                       陈淑娟
   2      44                胡赐福                       林秀雀
   3      69                宋本濬                       李依倪
   4      78                胡银智                       胡育甄
   5      70                童俐颖                       钟沁宜

                                    公教社交-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      44                胡赐福                       林秀雀
   2      42                邱建鸿                       陈淑娟

                                    壮年A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      26                张哲荣                       陈湘兰
   2      34                黄建铭                       蔡倩芳
   3      27                陈顺昌                       施美玲
   4      32                李赞清                       刘力绫

                                    壮年B-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      34                黄建铭                       蔡倩芳
   2      33                李顺彰                       程云
   3      38                张庆鹏                       杨  萍
   4      40                查全忠                       邓梅芳
   5      39                蔡丰文                       李羿慧

                                    壮年-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      44                胡赐福                       林秀雀

                                    长青-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      34                黄建铭                       蔡倩芳
   2      38                张庆鹏                       杨  萍
   3      40                查全忠                       邓梅芳

               国小单人C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      114               詹仪君
   2      100               蔡欣妤
   3      124               林佳蓁
   4      96                刘宜品
   5      118               周佳葳
   6      126               李念洁
   7      106               梁  辰
   8      116               张千云

               国小单人J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      114               詹仪君
   2      100               蔡欣妤
   3      124               林佳蓁
   4      121               陈宥伶
   5      123               李亭苇
   6      126               李念洁
   7      133               蔡依宸

               国小单人P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      100               蔡欣妤
   2      124               林佳蓁
   3      114               詹仪君
   4      116               张千云
   5      131               锺佳轩
   6      125               陈历暄
   7      130               林雅恬
   8      132               萧妮薰

               国小单人R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      114               詹仪君
   2      96                刘宜品
   3      124               林佳蓁
   4      100               蔡欣妤
   5      117               黄于庭
   6      126               李念洁
   7      131               锺佳轩
   8      127               陈靓潞

               国小单人S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      100               蔡欣妤
   2      114               詹仪君
   3      124               林佳蓁
   4      96                刘宜品
   5      106               梁  辰
   6      125               陈历暄

                                    国小单项C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      75                陈璟铭                       李亭苇
   2      74                马永旭                       刘宜品
   3      78                胡银智                       胡育甄
   4      62                林凯轩                       张千云
   5      69                宋本濬                       李依倪
   6      70                童俐颖                       钟沁宜
   7      71                林英竣                       蔡品蓉

                                    国小单项J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      75                陈璟铭                       李亭苇
   2      74                马永旭                       刘宜品
   3      62                林凯轩                       张千云

                                    国小单项P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      75                陈璟铭                       李亭苇
   2      62                林凯轩                       张千云

                                    国小单项R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      74                马永旭                       刘宜品
   2      75                陈璟铭                       李亭苇
   3      62                林凯轩                       张千云
   4      70                童俐颖                       钟沁宜
   5      69                宋本濬                       李依倪
   6      71                林英竣                       蔡品蓉

                                    国小单项S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      75                陈璟铭                       李亭苇
   2      62                林凯轩                       张千云

                                    国中小二项L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      63                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   2      76                黄凯欣                       谢妮橖
   3      74                马永旭                       刘宜品
   4      75                陈璟铭                       李亭苇
   5      77                陈裕元                       蔡昀真
   6      62                林凯轩                       张樱罂
   7      71                林英竣                       蔡品蓉

               国中单人C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      63                方天宸
   2      100               蔡欣妤
   3      200               史妮卉
   4      93                陈玟谕
   5      88                林佩瑶
   6      199               张芷婷
   7      96                刘宜品
   8      198               黄沛铮
   9      90                黄诒湘

               国中单人F_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      48                叶玮杰
   2      200               史妮卉
   3      198               黄沛铮
   4      47                潘奕婷
   5      199               张芷婷

               国中单人J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      200               史妮卉
   2      63                方天宸
   3      100               蔡欣妤
   4      105               谢妮橖
   5      93                陈玟谕
   6      96                刘宜品
   7      199               张芷婷
   8      74                马永旭

               国中单人P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      200               史妮卉
   2      105               谢妮橖
   3      100               蔡欣妤
   4      198               黄沛铮
   5      76                黄凯欣
   6      93                陈玟谕
   7      88                林佩瑶
   8      74                马永旭

               国中单人Q_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      47                潘奕婷
   2      48                叶玮杰
   3      198               黄沛铮
   4      200               史妮卉
   5      199               张芷婷

               国中单人R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      200               史妮卉
   2      100               蔡欣妤
   3      63                方天宸
   4      105               谢妮橖
   5      97                吴思音
   6      96                刘宜品

               国中单人S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      97                吴思音
   2      200               史妮卉
   3      100               蔡欣妤
   4      96                刘宜品
   5      76                黄凯欣
   6      198               黄沛铮
   7      199               张芷婷
   8      88                林佩瑶

               国中单人T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      48                叶玮杰
   2      47                潘奕婷
   3      198               黄沛铮
   4      200               史妮卉
   5      199               张芷婷

               国中单人VW_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      47                潘奕婷
   2      48                叶玮杰
   3      198               黄沛铮
   4      200               史妮卉
   5      199               张芷婷

               国中单人W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名
   1      198               黄沛铮
   2      48                叶玮杰
   3      199               张芷婷
   4      200               史妮卉
   5      47                潘奕婷

                                    新人-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      65                吴品宏                       简于修
   2      60                陈志龙                       吕羿桦
   3      61                蔡明训                       林郁芳
   4      54                吴宗玮                       谢妮橖
   5      55                李建贤                       李俞萱
   6      57                黄致霖                       黄诒湘
   7      63                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   8      56                郑宇志                       周文心
   9      68                黄聪彦                       林青玉

                                    新人-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      35                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   2      34                黄建铭                       蔡倩芳
   3      33                李顺彰                       程云
   4      39                蔡丰文                       李羿慧
   5      40                查全忠                       邓梅芳

                                    业余A-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      59                林律辰                       陈郁婷
   2      29                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      58                卢季佑                       王玮俐
   4      54                吴宗玮                       张凯歌
   5      55                李建贤                       吴思音
   6      56                郑宇志                       张凯融

                                    业余A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      30                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      29                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      26                张哲荣                       陈湘兰
   4      27                陈顺昌                       施美玲
   5      32                李赞清                       刘力绫

                                    业余B-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      58                卢季佑                       王玮俐
   2      65                吴品宏                       简于修
   3      60                陈志龙                       吕羿桦
   4      55                李建贤                       李俞萱
   5      61                蔡明训                       林郁芳
   6      68                黄聪彦                       林青玉
   7      54                吴宗玮                       谢妮橖
   8      56                郑宇志                       张凯融

                                    业余B-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      33                李顺彰                       程云
   2      35                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   3      34                黄建铭                       蔡倩芳

                                    业余五项-L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      51                张钧弼                       宋宜婷
   2      52                尹柏人                       胡美江
   3      59                林律辰                       陈郁婷
   4      29                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   5      54                吴宗玮                       张凯歌
   6      55                李建贤                       吴思音
   7      56                郑宇志                       李俞萱

                                    业余五项-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      30                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      29                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      27                陈顺昌                       施美玲
   4      26                张哲荣                       陈湘兰

                                    职新A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      01                陈吉呈                       傅秋莲
   2      07                黄广达                       赖菀甄
   3      14                王明俊                       曾英
   4      11                邱志铭                       游淑娟
   5      16                庄福清                       黄美金

                                    职新B-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      07                黄广达                       赖菀甄
   2      17                蒋礼祥                       邱林美君
   3      22                刘东荣                       邱美媛
   4      21                徐怡中                       彭淑涛
   5      18                张东方                       罗丽雀
   6      16                庄福清                       黄美金
   7      20                杨春生                       廖慧珠
   8      19                李建成                       陆凤莉

                                    职业A-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      03                吴育宪                       陈宜亲
   2      09                吕蔡明                       冯丽捐
   3      13                郭振能                       姜碧珠
   4      06                黄彬轩                       蔡如雯
   5      11                邱志铭                       游淑娟

                                    职业C-M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      21                徐怡中                       彭淑涛
   2      20                杨春生                       廖慧珠
   3      16                庄福清                       黄美金
   4      19                李建成                       陆凤莉
   5      18                张东方                       罗丽雀