第11届大众杯成绩

日期:2013/08/18

                                                                                                                              
 国小组单人二项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 107 吕春华 0
 2 80  罗全君 0
 3 108 李忠蕙 0
 4 73  曾玮晟 0
 5 109 李若华 0
 6 120 卢庆伦 0
 7 119 潘俪文 0
 8 101 李旻芸 0

 国小组单人二项摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 101 李旻芸 0
 2 110 李暄儒 0
 3 109 李若华 0
 4 122 蓝郁翔 0
 5 73  曾玮晟 0
 6 233 李佳历 0
 7 118 贾依瑄 0
 8 77  林圣晴 0
 9 234 李欣宜 0

 国小组单人五项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 107 吕春华 0
 2 80  罗全君 0
 3 108 李忠蕙 0
 4 73  曾玮晟 0
 5 109 李若华 0
 6 125 华怡钧 0
 7 120 卢庆伦 0
 8 119 潘俪文 0

 国小组单人五项摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 125 华怡钧 0
 2 110 李暄儒 0
 3 101 李旻芸 0
 4 109 李若华 0
 5 73  曾玮晟 0
 6 122 蓝郁翔 0
 7 233 李佳历 0
 8 105 吴宇凡 0
 9 114 陈彦勋 0

 国小组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 80 罗全君 吕春华 0
 2 75 戴士峻 郭子微 0
 3 73 曾玮晟 李若华 0
 4 72 林彦羽 李旻芸 0
 5 71 李佳历 张瑜珊 0
 6 76 林子轩 錡子媗 0

 国小组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 212 戴士峻 郭子微 0
 2 213 林彦羽 李旻芸 0
 3 73  曾玮晟 李若华 0

 国高中单人二项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 66  莫宝君 0
 2 84  朱宥蓁 0
 3 90  张敦瑜 0
 4 100 谢旻纯 0
 5 92  张瑜珊 0
 6 87  林妏蕙 0
 7 99  谢如婷 0
 8 96  陶芓彤 0

 国高中单人五项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 66  莫宝君 0
 2 84  朱宥蓁 0
 3 202 黄柏诚 0
 4 255 0
 5 90  张敦瑜 0
 6 92  张瑜珊 0
 7 87  林妏蕙 0
 8 74  叶家佑 0

 国高中组单人二项摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 84  朱宥蓁 0
 2 90  张敦瑜 0
 3 98  赖瑜涵 0
 4 85  吕沛华 0
 5 89  张盛杰 0
 6 101 李旻芸 0
 7 220 胡洁瑜 0
 8 77  林圣晴 0

 国高中组单人五项摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 90  张敦瑜 0
 2 84  朱宥蓁 0
 3 211 叶家佑 0
 4 102 黄羽祯 0
 5 98  赖瑜涵 0
 6 85  吕沛华 0
 7 89  张盛杰 0
 8 103 蔡怡婷 0

 国高中组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 75  戴士峻 郭子微 0
 2 74  叶家佑 华怡钧 0
 3 73  曾玮晟 李若华 0
 4 71  李佳历 张瑜珊 0
 5 72  林彦羽 李旻芸 0
 6 242 冯朗熙 苏丽雅 0

 国高中组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 211 叶家佑 华怡钧 0
 2 212 戴士峻 郭子微 0
 3 241 冯朗熙 苏丽雅 0
 4 209 李祖维 黄羽祯 0
 5 73  曾玮晟 李若华 0

 壮年组A摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 205 柯正霖 谭妙爱 0
 2 201 麦光兴 何曼仪 0
 3 203 邓文雄 张馨予 0

 壮年组B摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 205 柯正霖 谭妙爱 0
 2 207 郭元宏 吴慧琼 0
 3 201 麦光兴 何曼仪 0
 4 197 EDMAND YIM ENID MAK 0
 5 198 李盈贤 薛立勤 0
 6 215 黄耀基 李美儿 0
 7 238 李茂达 杨蕙玲 0

 新人组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 65  林友文 范姜诗璇 0
 2 68  陈禧龙 邱蒨婷 0
 3 250 0
 4 251 0
 5 64  李孝哲 蓝媛馨 0
 6 67  陈一家 洪郁晴 0

 新人组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 202 黄柏诚 刘怡微 0
 2 200 沈士平 谢如婷 0
 3 207 郭元宏 吴慧琼 0
 4 199 李霈然 何希雯 0
 5 241 冯朗熙 苏丽雅 0
 6 214 何卓谦 周芷妃 0

 业余A组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 43 赖建霖 郝侦汝 0
 2 40 杨文正 谢芷欣 0
 3 52 王原成 施慕萱 0
 4 60 张卓谦 何希雯 0
 5 50 黄宥荃 王苹 0
 6 47 陈品儒 吴采芳 0

 业余A组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 189 赖建霖 郝侦汝 0
 2 186 杨文正 谢芷欣 0
 3 193 黎  粤 林筱倩 0
 4 190 林长宏 俞涵筑 0
 5 44  谢祥译 谢孟昕 0
 6 188 蔡旻晋 蔡汶希 0

 业余B组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 60  张卓谦 何希雯 0
 2 58  吴俊升 杨博芳 0
 3 252 吕易铮 王渝惠 0
 4 59  翁仲德 翁子雅 0
 5 64  李孝哲 蓝媛馨 0
 6 250 0

 业余B组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 194 王甯弘 张为諠 0
 2 188 蔡旻晋 蔡汶希 0
 3 202 黄柏诚 刘怡微 0
 4 200 沈士平 谢如婷 0
 5 199 李霈然 何希雯 0
 6 206 彭志浩 洪丽芬 0

 业余公开组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 45 刘家铭 林雅醇 0
 2 54 陈杨奕 潘彦儒 0
 3 43 赖建霖 郝侦汝 0
 4 40 杨文正 谢芷欣 0
 5 44 谢祥译 谢孟昕 0
 6 46 杨凯钧 李文萱 0

 业余公开组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 184 涂皜颖 古东玉 0
 2 186 杨文正 谢芷欣 0
 3 189 赖建霖 郝侦汝 0
 4 193 黎  粤 林筱倩 0
 5 190 林长宏 俞涵筑 0
 6 191 杨凯钧 李文萱 0
 7 187 骆天麒 白慧司 0

 职业公开组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 31 李仲昊 程毓芳 0
 2 32 余淯谦 邱凡席 0
 3 35 叶家霖 孙  琦 0
 4 37 陈绍轩 李小波 0
 5 36 游晴翔 梁彩沛 0
 6 48 吴俊錡 蔡玓彤 0

 职业公开组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 154 林清煌 季雯华 0
 2 240 陈建伸 陈妍均 0
 3 155 吴树威 萧聿辰 0
 4 162 叶家霖 孙  琦 0
 5 151 Tatsushi Satako Miyake
 6 253 0

 职业新星A组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 151 Tatsushi Satako Miyake
 2 152 吕政龙 刘佩妮 0
 3 170 詹文仁 林春香 陈虹朱(轮
 4 153 Simon Cheng Alice Cheun
 5 167 古龙印 余漪芬 0
 6 171 蔡孟俦 林筱芬 0

 职业新星B组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 180 陈中致 黄钰庭 0
 2 176 周德琮 胡碧桂 0
 3 178 刘秋汉 林素淑 0
 4 177 施志龙 张淑冠 0

 职业组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 36 游晴翔 梁彩沛 0
 2 48 吴俊錡 蔡玓彤 0

 职业组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 160 杨宗颖 谢均佩 0
 2 161 陈怡谦 朱  莹 0
 3 163 曾文靖 张馨文 0
 4 168 施宇骏 胡家玮 0
 5 166 沈暐皪 张巧慧 0
 6 159 施蒲樵 李娟娟 0

 轮椅三项B1级拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 17 黄和洲 邱蒨婷 0
 2 16 锺  少 蔡旻晋 0
 3 19 陈秀英 罗全君 0
 4 18 陈秀玲 潘婷婷 0

 轮椅三项B1级摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 16  锺  少 蔡旻晋 0
 2 133 黄和洲 邱蒨婷 0

 轮椅三项B2级拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 04 NAMJAE, KIM NAHYUN, KIM 0
 2 09 马华强 李嘉润 黄晓玲(轮) 0
 3 12 陈虹朱 杜亿城 0
 4 11 黎琴妹 李霈然 0
 5 13 廖碧珍 吴焕然 0
 6 20 余国辉 司徒笑霞 0
 7 02 郑自强 王琳砚 0

 轮椅三项B2级摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 139 骆天麒 黄晓玲 0
 2 140 黎琴妹 郭永舜 0
 3 138 马华强 黄晓玲 0
 4 137 余国辉 司徒笑霞 0
 5 145 谢幸桦 卢桂甘 0
 6 144 陈森祺 林巧萍 0

 轮椅五项A1级摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 16  锺  少 蔡旻晋 0
 2 133 黄和洲 邱蒨婷 0

 轮椅五项A2级拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 15 Viacheslav Osipov Galina Ryzhkova 0
 2 07 YOUNGHO, LEE EUNJI, LEE 0
 3 04 NAMJAE, KIM NAHYUN, KIM 0
 4 06 YOUNGCHUL, PARK YUNA, KIM 0
 5 12 陈虹朱 杜亿城 0
 6 09 马华强 黄晓玲 0
 7 13 廖碧珍 吴焕然 0

 轮椅五项A2级摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 170 詹文仁 陈虹朱 0
 2 139 骆天麒 黄晓玲 0
 3 140 黎琴妹 郭永舜 0
 4 138 马华强 黄晓玲 0
 5 137 余国辉 司徒笑霞 0

 双轮舞组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 132 锺  少 黄和洲 0
 2 09  马华强 黄晓玲 0
 3 20  余国辉 司徒笑霞 0

 双轮舞组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 132 锺  少 黄和洲 0
 2 138 马华强 黄晓玲 0
 3 137 余国辉 司徒笑霞 0