平镇市第四届市长杯成绩

日期:2013/09/07

                                                                                                                              
   职业组摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       10      陈怡谦  朱  莹
2       2       吴育宪  陈怡亲
3       7       吕蔡明  冯丽娟
4       6       张大顺  罗瑞琴
5       3       郑明通  黄小雯
6       15      张明生  黄美珠
7       1       邱志铭  游淑娟
8       12      蔡金平  陈玉春
9       11      江建昱  游丽玉

   职业新星A组
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       1       邱志铭  游淑娟
2       12      蔡金平  陈玉春
3       26      邱创结  朱紫娴
4       24      李东洋  张秀卿
5       23      刘木通  曾秀玉
6       31      郑荣宗  蒋桂芳
7       34      陈国禧  徐乙君
8       27      蔡文祥  李丽宽

   职业新星B组
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       23      刘木通  曾秀玉
2       39      柏  樟  米  琪
3       38      华  成  张碧凤
4       27      蔡文祥  李丽宽
5       31      郑荣宗  蒋桂芳
6       42      蒋礼祥  林美君
7       24      李东洋  张秀卿
8       47      张东方  罗丽雀

   职业C组摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       38      华  成  张碧凤
2       47      张东方  罗丽雀

   业余组五项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       51      涂皜颖  古东玉
2       50      李忠良  林佩瑄
3       52      林易辰  林易酉
4       57      林长宏  邱凡席
5       55      王奕翔  曹以妏
6       58      廖清忠  
7       54      赖亭叡  谢紫嫣

   业余A组三项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       52      林易辰  林易酉
2       86      李重吉  杨秀梅
3       58      廖清忠  
4       49      张敦瑜  杨丽芝
5       64      刘明家  简伶帆
6       55      王奕翔  曹以妏
7       65      许义铭  黄青美
8       63      柯正霖  谭妙奚
9       61      郑闽生  古秀莲

   业余B组二项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       65      许义铭  黄青美
2       86      李重吉  杨秀梅
3       100     邓文雄  张馨予
4       96      马武祺  黄聪美
5       66      吴登波  汤凤莲
6       98      罗 柏   谢美珠
7       54      赖亭叡  谢紫嫣
8       84      李士坚  王婕安

   壮年A组三项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       86      李重吉  杨秀梅
2       64      刘明家  简伶帆
3       61      郑闽生  古秀莲
4       63      柯正霖  谭妙奚
5       98      罗  柏  谢美珠
6       90      黄建铭  蔡倩芳
7       91      谢改旺  刘美月
8       100     邓文雄  张馨予

   壮年B组二项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       90      黄建铭  蔡倩芳
2       59      张皖黔  吴淑贞

   新人组二项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       49      张敦瑜  杨丽芝
2       96      马武祺  黄聪美
3       99      林孟俊  杜秀绮
4       84      李士坚  王婕安
5       92      赖亭龙  谢紫嫣
6       90      黄建铭  蔡倩芳

   准新人组二项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       90      黄建铭  蔡倩芳
2       92      赖亭龙  谢紫嫣
3       59      张皖黔  吴淑贞

   大专组二项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       52      林易辰  林易酉
2       55      王奕翔  曹以妏
3       92      赖亭龙  谢紫嫣
4       114     谢紫嫣  曾心筠

   业余组五项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       74      曾宇辰  杨咏卿
2       80      陈品儒  吴采芳
3       76      王宥荃  王  苹
4       55      王奕翔  曹以妏
5       81      林哲立  苏意洁
6       73      陈弘曜  王清萦
7       75      李士坚  王婕安

   业余A组三项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       81      林哲立  苏意洁
2       85      张敦瑜  莫宝君

   业余B组二项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       81      林哲立  苏意洁
2       93      周旻坤  徐淑婷
3       110     刘宥辰  李佳玶
4       88      黄建霖  赖芊卉
5       109     黄暐杰  陈俐廷
6       89      吴儒新  李忠蕙

   新人组二项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       93      周旻坤  徐淑婷
2       85      张敦瑜  莫宝君
3       110     刘宥辰  李佳玶
4       88      黄建霖  赖芊卉
5       109     黄暐杰  陈俐廷
6       89      吴儒新  李忠蕙
7       92      赖亭龙  谢紫嫣
8       114     谢紫嫣  曾心筠

   准新人组二项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       93      周旻坤  徐淑婷
2       85      张敦瑜  莫宝君
3       109     黄暐杰  陈俐廷
4       88      黄建霖  赖芊卉
5       114     谢紫嫣  曾心筠
6       89      吴儒新  李忠蕙
7       92      赖亭龙  谢紫嫣

   大专组二项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       75      李士坚  王婕安
2       110     刘宥辰  李佳玶
3       88      黄建霖  赖芊卉
4       109     黄暐杰  陈俐廷
5       92      赖亭龙  谢紫嫣
6       114     谢紫嫣  曾心筠

   儿童双人组五项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       92      赖亭龙  谢紫嫣
2       140     陈学翰  戴安榛
3       114     谢紫嫣  曾心筠

 儿童单人组单项16才C
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       131     莫宝君
2       130     张敦瑜
3       142     李忠蕙
4       143     潘丽文
5       132     林妏蕙
6       144     欧阳芷伶
7       141     卢庆伦
8       133     曾榆闵

 儿童单人组单项16才S
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       131     莫宝君
2       130     张敦瑜
3       142     李忠蕙
4       132     林妏蕙
5       143     潘丽文
6       144     欧阳芷伶
7       141     卢庆伦
8       133     曾榆闵

 儿童单人组单项16才R
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       131     莫宝君
2       130     张敦瑜
3       142     李忠蕙
4       132     林妏蕙
5       144     欧阳芷伶
6       143     潘丽文
7       133     曾榆闵
8       141     卢庆伦

 儿童单人组单项16才P
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       130     张敦瑜
2       131     莫宝君
3       142     李忠蕙
4       132     林妏蕙
5       143     潘丽文
6       144     欧阳芷伶
7       141     卢庆伦
8       133     曾榆闵

 儿童单人组单项16才J
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       131     莫宝君
2       130     张敦瑜
3       142     李忠蕙
4       132     林妏蕙
5       143     潘丽文
6       144     欧阳芷伶
7       141     卢庆伦
8       133     曾榆闵

 儿童单人组单项12才C
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       142     李忠蕙
2       143     潘丽文
3       144     欧阳芷伶
4       141     卢庆伦
5       147     许庭甄
6       145     黄苡淇
7       140     陈学翰

 儿童单人组单项12才S
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       142     李忠蕙
2       143     潘丽文
3       144     欧阳芷伶
4       147     许庭甄
5       141     卢庆伦
6       145     黄苡淇
7       140     陈学翰

 儿童单人组单项12才R
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       142     李忠蕙
2       144     欧阳芷伶
3       143     潘丽文
4       141     卢庆伦
5       147     许庭甄
6       145     黄苡淇
7       140     陈学翰

 儿童单人组单项12才P
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       142     李忠蕙
2       143     潘丽文
3       141     卢庆伦
4       144     欧阳芷伶
5       145     黄苡淇
6       140     陈学翰

 儿童单人组单项12才J
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       142     李忠蕙
2       143     潘丽文
3       144     欧阳芷伶
4       141     卢庆伦
5       147     许庭甄
6       145     黄苡淇
7       140     陈学翰
8       138