2013新北市世运杯成绩

日期:2013/09/08

                                                                                                                              
   职业组摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       1       吴育宪  陈怡亲
2       2       吕蔡明  冯丽捐
3       11      郭振能  姜碧珠
4       5       施顺传  林蔓华
5       3       张明生  黄美珠
6       6       谢其敏  连忆瑄
7       13      池云钦  詹彬樱
8       27      李东洋  张秀卿

   职业新星A组摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       16      赵  云  何雪霞
2       17      陈吉呈  傅秋莲
3       25      蔡奇锋  胡金琼
4       24      林宗文  骆明玉
5       13      池云钦  詹彬樱
6       22      潘上义  游季卿
7       21      蓝贤庭  林秀珠
8       26      施清帝  叶芬芳

   职业新星B组摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       18      刘木通  曾秀玉
2       19      吴炎坤  王一茹
3       28      李春松  江华琴
4       33      熊民豪  周巧如
5       31      蒋礼祥  邱林美君

   职业C组摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       39      黄枝益  李美颖
2       33      熊民豪  周巧如
3       38      徐叡钧  邱靖筑
4       35      林宗兴  林明涵

   业余组五项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       43      林易辰  林易酉
2       41      王奕翔  曹以妏
3       42      廖清忠  赖丽真
4       46      沈士平  谢如婷
5       45      李重吉  杨秀梅
6       40      王大嘉  朱美臻

   业余A组三项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       41      王奕翔  曹以妏
2       42      廖清忠  赖丽真
3       40      王大嘉  朱美臻
4       46      沈士平  谢如婷
5       45      李重吉  杨秀梅
6       48      白佑帆  周盈君

   业余B组二项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       45      李重吉  杨秀梅
2       50      何文雄  陈锦汾
3       46      沈士平  谢如婷
4       48      白佑帆  周盈君
5       51      黄建铭  蔡倩芳

   壮年A组三项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       45      李重吉  杨秀梅
2       51      黄建铭  蔡倩芳
3       35      林宗兴  林明涵
4       60      吕昭雄  卢俊梅

  壮年B组二项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       62      杨胜竹  黄  仿
2       51      黄建铭  蔡倩芳
3       60      吕昭雄  卢俊梅

   长青组二项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       62      杨胜竹  黄  仿
2       51      黄建铭  蔡倩芳
3       60      吕昭雄  卢俊梅
4       98      林阿贵  TINA

   新人组二项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       50      何文雄  陈锦汾
2       51      黄建铭  蔡倩芳
3       48      白佑帆  周盈君
4       62      杨胜竹  黄  仿

   业余组五项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       65      黄宥筌  王 苹
2       67      蔡崇伦  赵可群
3       68      林俊儒  马文绮 
4       43      林易辰  林易酉
5       41      王奕翔  曹以妏
6       52      林士坚  王捷安
7       69      曾一峰  锺幸芩

   业余A组三项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       41      王奕翔  曹以妏
2       69      曾一峰  锺幸芩
3       52      林士坚  王捷安

   业余B组二项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       70      赖亭龙  谢紫嫣
2       46      沈士平  谢如婷

   新人组二项二项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       70      赖亭龙  谢紫嫣
2       46      沈士平  谢如婷

   国高中双人组三项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       41      王奕翔  曹以妏
2       72      李冠延  华莉娜
3       81      王可欣  王可岑
4       71      谢昀喜  陈昱洁
5       73      林彦羽  陈渼蒨
6       76      李政勋  刘映彤

   国高中双人组二项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       41      王奕翔  曹以妏
2       81      王可欣  王可岑
3       71      谢昀喜  陈昱洁
4       91      陈家熙  陈怡甄
5       74      许筱函  王永安
6       76      李政勋  刘映彤

   国小双人组五项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       71      谢昀喜  陈昱洁
2       77      张宸楷  陈喻安
3       73      林彦羽  陈渼蒨
4       79      潘筠蕙  锺承妤
5       76      李政勋  刘映彤

   国小双人组三项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       90      张桐亚  许庭甄
2       77      张宸楷  陈喻安
3       82      叶宗翰  叶芳绮
4       71      谢昀喜  陈昱洁
5       73      林彦羽  陈渼蒨
6       79      潘筠蕙  锺承妤
7       85      林圣晴  张琬祺
8       91      陈家熙  陈怡甄

   国小双人组二项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       90      张桐亚  许庭甄
2       77      张宸楷  陈喻安
3       71      谢昀喜  陈昱洁
4       82      叶宗翰  叶芳绮
5       79      潘筠蕙  锺承妤
6       88      谢汶芯  李采芸
7       91      陈家熙  陈怡甄
8       83      何冠蓁  錡子媗

 国高中单人A组三项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       100     李旻芸
2       96      曾心筠
3       97      林孝谦
4       92      张家宁
5       93      简邑蒨
6       85      林圣晴
7       95      李伟庭
8       74      许筱函

 国高中单人A组二项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       100     李旻芸
2       101     周以婕
3       96      曾心筠
4       102     陈玟妤
5       85      林圣晴
6       95      李伟庭
7       142     黄若愚
8       97      林孝谦
9       73      林彦羽
10      74      许筱函

 国小单人A组三项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       100     李旻芸
2       93      简邑蒨
3       92      张家宁
4       85      林圣晴
5       117     陈渼蒨
6       142     黄若愚
7       99      张琬祺
8       103     陈怡甄

 国小单人A组二项摩登
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       142     黄若愚
2       117     陈渼蒨
3       103     陈怡甄
4       87      錡子媗
5       94      林楹蓁
6       83      何冠蓁

 国高中单人A组五项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       101     周以婕
2       97      林孝谦
3       100     李旻芸
4       140     陈亭如
5       102     陈玟妤
6       85      林圣晴
7       93      简邑蒨
8       95      李伟庭

 国高中单人A组三项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       101     周以婕
2       140     陈亭如
3       73      林彦羽
4       85      林圣晴
5       104     王永安
6       102     陈玟妤
7       95      李伟庭
8       74      许筱函
9       93      简邑蒨

 国高中单人A组二项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       97      林孝谦
2       108     谢旻纯
3       107     谢如婷
4       74      许筱函
5       102     陈玟妤
6       140     陈亭如
7       95      李伟庭
8       85      林圣晴

 国高中单人B组五项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       115     陶芋彤
2       114     叶奕萱
3       140     陈亭如
4       71      谢昀喜
5       109     陈昱洁
6       110     林佩璇
7       102     陈玟妤
8       85      林圣晴

 国高中单人B组三项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       115     陶芋彤
2       71      谢昀喜
3       140     陈亭如
4       114     叶奕萱
5       110     林佩璇
6       95      李伟庭
7       109     陈昱洁
8       111     卢苡甄
9       112     陈倚淇

 国高中单人B组二项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       71      谢昀喜
2       115     陶芋彤
3       140     陈亭如
4       110     林佩璇
5       108     谢旻纯
6       114     叶奕萱
7       85      林圣晴
8       95      李伟庭

 国小单人A组五项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       78      陈喻安
2       100     李旻芸
3       93      简邑蒨
4       80      锺承妤
5       92      张家宁
6       85      林圣晴
7       77      张宸楷
8       140     陈亭如

 国小单人A组三项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       78      陈喻安
2       80      锺承妤
3       77      张宸楷
4       140     陈亭如
5       87      錡子媗
6       142     黄若愚
7       93      简邑蒨
8       92      张家宁
9       120     刘莉萩

 国小单人A组二项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       78      陈喻安
2       140     陈亭如
3       87      錡子媗
4       80      锺承妤
5       120     刘莉萩
6       89      李采芸
7       94      林楹蓁
8       79      潘筠蕙
9       86      孙晨谨

 国小单人B组五项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       71      谢昀喜
2       115     陶芋彤
3       114     叶奕萱
4       140     陈亭如
5       109     陈昱洁
6       132     杨绍寒
7       121     王郁晴
8       133     杨采翎
9       134     郭禹彤

 国小单人B组三项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       71      谢昀喜
2       140     陈亭如
3       115     陶芋彤
4       109     陈昱洁
5       114     叶奕萱
6       145     魏钰庭
7       122     陈雨扬
8       143     张咏婷

 国小单人B组二项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       71      谢昀喜
2       109     陈昱洁
3       140     陈亭如
4       145     魏钰庭
5       122     陈雨扬
6       143     张咏婷
7       135     李芷亦
8       136     王嘉乐

 儿童单人组二项拉丁
名次    背号    选手姓名一
1       123     汤咏淇
2       144     许卉仪
3       131     林姮禕
4       137     叶婉瑄
5       138     庄咏婷
6       136     王嘉乐
7       128     戴碧慧
8       133     杨采翎
9       139     孙晨谚