2013世界运动舞蹈大会成绩

日期:2013/09/16-20

                                                                                                                              
Standard
Final
Rank  Couple                                    Country                 Start #

1.    Paolo Bosco - Joanne Kirsty Clifton        Italy                  26
2.    Emanuel Valeri - Tania Kehlet              Denmark                6
3.    Simone Segatori - Annette Sudol            Germany                24
4.    Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga Konovaltseva     Russian Federation     18
5.    Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina           Moldova                15
6.    Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika Golodneva      Lithuania              14

LAtin
Final
Rank    Couple                                  Country                 Start #
1.      Aniello Langella - Khrystyna Moshenska  Italy                   37
2.      Marius-Andrei Balan - Nina Bezzubova    Germany                 36
3.      Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russian Federation      42
4.      Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus          Moldova                 52
5.      Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova France              51
6.      Moldovan Paul - Tatar Cristina          Romania                 41


Formation Standard
Final
Rank    team                                    Country                 Start #

1.      Braunschweiger TSC                      Germany                 102
2.      Vera Tyumen Standard Team               Russian Federation      106
3.      LOTOS-Jantar                            Poland                  104
4.      Univers Minsk Belarus                   Belarus                 101

2. Round

Rank    team                                    Country                 Start #

4.      Univers Minsk Belarus                   Belarus                 101
5.      Step in Time Formation                  Netherlands             103
6.      Rock The World                          Romania                 105
7.      Interklub Brastislava                   Slovakia                107


Formation Latin
Final
Rank    team                                    Country                 Start #

1.      Grun-Gold-Club Bremen                   Germany                 113
2.      'and the Oscar goes to...'              Austria                 111
3.      Double V Latin Formation                Netherlands             115

2. Round

Rank    team                                    Country                 Start #

4.      Gala TE                                 Hungary                 114
5.      Chinese Taipei - Formation Latin        Chinese Taipei          112

Show Dance Latin
Final

Rank    Couple                                  Country                 Start #

1.      Vladimir Karpov - Mariya Tzaptashvilli  Russian Federation      93
2.      Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova     France          84
3.      Pavel Pasechnik - Marta Arndt           Germany                 89
4.      Saverio Loria - Zeudi Zanetti           Italy                   91
5.      Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin Menzinger      Austria                 95
6.      Lukas Bartunek - Katarina Hrstkova      Czech Republic          88

Show Dance Standard
Final

Rank    Couple                                  Country                 Start #

1.      Simone Segatori - Annette Sudol         Germany                 73
2.      Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina Krysanova   Russian Federation      68
3.      Anton Belyayev - Antoaneta Popova       Canada                  71
4.      Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin Menzinger      Austria                 70
5.      Francesco Decandia - Sabrina Laconi     Italy                   65
6.      Martin Dvorak - Zuzana Silhanova        Czech Republic          72

Cheerleading
Ranking

Rank    team                                    Country                 Start #

1.      Cheerleading Thailand                   Thailand                218
2.      Cheerleading Japan                      Japan                   215
3.      Cheerleading Taipei                     Chinese Taipei          212
4.      Cheerleading Germany                    Germany                 213
5.      Cheerleading Indonesia                  Indonesia               214
6.      Cheerleading Russian Federation         Russian Federation      217
7.      Cheerleading Philippines                Philippines             216

Rock 'n Roll
Final

Rank    Couple                                  Country                 Start #

1.      Jacek Eryk Tarczylo - Anna Miadzielec   Poland                  151
2.      Ivan Yudin - Olga Sbitneva              Russian Federation      152
3.      Rene Bachmann - Stephanie Anita Ruegg   Switzerland             158
4.      Alexey Murashov - Evgenia Nikeenkova    Russian Federation      153
5.      Florian Baron - Guylaine Golf           France                  163
6.      Steinar Berg - Anne Ragnhild Olstad     Norway                  149
7.      Ivic Neven - Ivana Mihalic              Croatia                 144

Salsa
Ranking

Rank    Couple                                  Country                 Start #

1.      Jakub Mazuch - Michaela Gatekova        Czech Republic          174
2.      Evgeny Lisunov - Lisunova Kristina      Russian Federation      184
3.      Vito Lanza - Valentina Barcellona       Italy                   180
4.      Giancarlo Johansson - Masa Johansson    New Zealand             182
5.      Mitchell Bilic - Ellicia McDonald       Australia               171
6.      Chue Douglas - Eng Dawn                 Singapore               185

Line Dance Male

Rank    Athlete                                 Country                 Start #

1       Shane McKeever                          Ireland                 294
2       Linus Backstrom                         England                 286
3       Shaun Michael Parr                      England                 289
4       Sipho Nopotwe                           South Africa            299
5       Pierre-Louis Castellana                 France                  292
6       Jeremy Schoenenberger                   France                  291

Boogie Woogie
Final

Rank    Couple                                  Country                 Start #

1.      Thorbjorn Solvoll - Susanne Barhald Sanderbg    Norway          198
2.      Grzegorz Cherubinski - Agniezska Cherubinska    Poland          200
3.      Rasmus Holmqvist - Tove Holmqvist               Sweden          203
4.      Quentin Delayre - Jeanne Rossarie               France          194
5.      Ludovic Chanton - Stacy Aurel                   France          193
6.      Arrthur Chappellaz - Flora Bouchereau           Switzerland     205
7.      Ole Andrea Moksnes - Miriam Therese Olsen       Norway          199

Wheelchair
Ranking
Final

Rank    Couple                                  Country                 Start #

1.      Sergey Antonov - Olga Beliaeva          Russian Federation      128
2.      Viacheslav Osipov - Galina Ryzhkova     Russian Federation      129
3.      Lee Youngho - Lee Eunji                 South Korea             131
1. Round

Rank    Couple                                  Country                 Start #

4.      Peter Schaur - Sanja Vukasinovic        Austria                 121
5.      Nuno Sabroso - Daniele Marcal           Portugal                127
6.      Milan Berko - Miroslava Sekaninova      Slovakia                130
7.      Chu Hsiun-Sheng - Chen Peng-Yu          Chinese Taipei          124
8.      Go Suzuki - Chihiro Sakurai             Japan                   126
9.      Kao Sheng-Tsun - Chiao-Lu Wu            Chinese Taipei          123
10.     Emilio Bargiacchi - Melissa Ferraro     Italy                   125
11.     Jorge Genchi - Manuela Castellanos      Mexico                  132

HipHop Solo Male
Final

Rank    Athlete                                 Country                 Start #

1       Dinipiri Etebu                          Germany                 238
2       Artem Glotov                            Russian Federation      240
3       Kevyn Jones                             United States           241
4       Eugene Baloyi                           South Africa            234
5       Alexander Tesch                         Austria                 247
6       Veaceslav AVRAMOGLO                     Moldova                 233

HipHop Solo Female
Final

Rank    Athlete                                 Country                 Start #

1       Jennifer Romen                          Netherlands             221
2       Evgenia Maksimova                       Russian Federation      222
3. - 4. Ur?ka Rubin                             Slovenia                217
3. - 4. Nika Bol?i?                             Slovenia                223
5       Tina Rusin                              Germany                 224
6       Cherelle Frost                          England                 213

HipHop Duo
Final

Rank    Couple                                  Country                 Start #

1.      Artem Glotov - Evgenia Maksimova        Russian Federation      258
2.      Davy Denkers - Lars Jesper de Vos       Netherlands             253
3.      Monika Vesel?i? - Nika Bol?i?           Slovenia                265
4.      Dirk Jacobus Mostert - Eugene Baloyi    South Africa            261
5. - 6. Marigona Nebihi - Tina Rusin            Germany                 264
5. - 6. Babs Ponne - Stephanie Hendrika Schuller        Netherlands     266

HipHop Small Group
Ranking

Rank    team                                    Country                 Start #

1.      HipHop Slovenia                         Slovenia                276
2.      HipHop Netherlands                      Netherlands             274
3.      HipHop Poland                           Poland                  275
4. - 5. HipHop Germany                          Germany                 272
4. - 5. HipHop South Africa                     South Africa            277
6. - 8. HipHop Canada                           Canada                  271
6. - 8. HipHop Italy                            Italy                   273
6. - 8. HipHop United States                    United States           278

Line Dance Female

Rank    Athlete                                 Country                 Start #

1       Siobhan Yasmin Dunn                     England                 290
2       Laura Carvill                           Ireland                 293
3       Bethany Susan Forsyth                   England                 283
4       Mallaurie Gysels                        Belgium                 281
5       Stephanie Smeers                        Belgium                 282
6       Samantha Karen Jones                    England                 287
7       Jessica Louise O'Brien                  England                 285
8       Samantha Louise Young                   England                 288
9       Mona Brandt                             United States           302
10      Gillian Margaret Armstrong              England                 284
11      In-sil Park                             South Korea             301
12      Ji-yong Byeon                           South Korea             300
13      Parmilla Rene Naidoo                    South Africa            297
14      Kathrine Strand Hammond                 Norway                  296