2013福尔摩沙杯成绩

日期:2013/09/22

                                                                                                                              
                                    壮年A组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      54                刘明家                       简伶帆
   2      58                张壮为                       王秀月
   3      44                陈顺昌                       施美玲
   4      53                李赞清                       刘力绫
   5      57                王立石                       潘文兰
   6      55                谢改旺                       刘美月
   7      52                黄建铭                       蔡倩芳
   8      65                施金利                       宋松珠

                                    壮年B组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      56                盛世雄                       陈衍妙
   2      58                张壮为                       王秀月
   3      68                张庆鹏                       杨  萍
   4      65                施金利                       宋松珠
   5      45                王科贤                       邱本玉
   6      57                王立石                       潘文兰
   7      52                黄建铭                       蔡倩芳
   8      60                魏金铭                       林碧玉

  拉丁舞大专高中单人组恰恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      139               罗纬婷
   2      71                陈品予
   3      94                甘聪烈
   4      152               郑宇志
   5      140               廖子璇
   6      170               洪盈荞
   7      153               赵芯翎

   拉丁舞大专高中单人组伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      139               罗纬婷
   2      94                甘聪烈
   3      152               郑宇志
   4      71                陈品予
   5      140               廖子璇
   6      170               洪盈荞
   7      153               赵芯翎

   拉丁舞大专高中单人组斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      139               罗纬婷
   2      94                甘聪烈
   3      71                陈品予
   4      152               郑宇志
   5      140               廖子璇
   6      153               赵芯翎
   7      170               洪盈荞

   拉丁舞大专高中单人组捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      94                甘聪烈
   2      139               罗纬婷
   3      152               郑宇志
   4      140               廖子璇
   5      71                陈品予
   6      153               赵芯翎
   7      170               洪盈荞

   拉丁舞大专高中单人组森巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      139               罗纬婷
   2      94                甘聪烈
   3      152               郑宇志
   4      71                陈品予
   5      140               廖子璇
   6      170               洪盈荞

                              拉丁舞大专高中单项组恰恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      96                黄伟纶                       于淳盈
   2      47                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      95                王成育                       王郁雯
   4      300               吴俊升                       杨博芳
   5      112               郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   6      109               刘兴璇                       锺竺颖
   7      94                甘聪烈                       罗纬婷
   8      100               尹柏人                       胡美江
   9      93                吴宗玮                       胡庭瑄

                              拉丁舞大专高中单项组伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      47                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   2      96                黄伟纶                       于淳盈
   3      95                王成育                       王郁雯
   4      112               郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   5      93                吴宗玮                       胡庭瑄
   6      100               尹柏人                       胡美江
   7      300               吴俊升                       杨博芳
   8      94                甘聪烈                       罗纬婷

                              拉丁舞大专高中单项组斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      96                黄伟纶                       于淳盈
   2      47                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      112               郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   4      300               吴俊升                       杨博芳
   5      100               尹柏人                       胡美江
   6      94                甘聪烈                       罗纬婷
   7      109               刘兴璇                       锺竺颖
   8      120               林庭伟                       吴沛臻
   9      95                王成育                       王郁雯

                              拉丁舞大专高中单项组捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      47                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   2      96                黄伟纶                       于淳盈
   3      95                王成育                       王郁雯
   4      300               吴俊升                       杨博芳
   5      112               郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   6      93                吴宗玮                       胡庭瑄
   7      109               刘兴璇                       锺竺颖
   8      94                甘聪烈                       罗纬婷

                              拉丁舞大专高中单项组森巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      96                黄伟纶                       于淳盈
   2      47                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      300               吴俊升                       杨博芳
   4      112               郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   5      109               刘兴璇                       锺竺颖
   6      100               尹柏人                       胡美江
   7      94                甘聪烈                       罗纬婷
   8      95                王成育                       王郁雯
   9      120               林庭伟                       吴沛臻

   拉丁舞国小单人组恰恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      188               陈明钦
   2      203               黄巧宁
   3      200               陈静瑜
   4      228               林湘苹
   5      77                高淑慧
   6      245               锺佳轩
   7      191               黄敏晴

   拉丁舞国小单人组伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      188               陈明钦
   2      203               黄巧宁
   3      189               黄一晨
   4      228               林湘苹
   5      227               蔡文琪
   6      245               锺佳轩
   7      237               周佳葳

   拉丁舞国小单人组斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      188               陈明钦
   2      203               黄巧宁
   3      228               林湘苹
   4      88                颜毓庭
   5      189               黄一晨
   6      227               蔡文琪
   7      202               张有芃
   8      233               谢湉乐

   拉丁舞国小单人组捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      188               陈明钦
   2      203               黄巧宁
   3      228               林湘苹
   4      200               陈静瑜
   5      88                颜毓庭
   6      244               林佳蓁
   7      189               黄一晨
   8      202               张有芃

   拉丁舞国小单人组森巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      188               陈明钦
   2      228               林湘苹
   3      189               黄一晨
   4      88                颜毓庭
   5      203               黄巧宁
   6      244               林佳蓁
   7      245               锺佳轩
   8      246               萧妮勋

                              拉丁舞国小单项组恰恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      188               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   2      189               黄一晨                       张絜然
   3      227               蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   4      190               陈鋐潾                       黄巧宁
   5      191               黄敏晴                       黄妍洁
   6      294               张桐亚                       华莉娜
   7      195               陈孜菡                       徐之娴
   8      192               宋本濬                       李依倪

                              拉丁舞国小单项组伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      227               蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   2      188               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   3      190               陈鋐潾                       黄巧宁
   4      189               黄一晨                       张絜然
   5      294               张桐亚                       华莉娜
   6      195               陈孜菡                       徐之娴
   7      191               黄敏晴                       黄妍洁
   8      192               宋本濬                       李依倪

                              拉丁舞国小单项组斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      188               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   2      189               黄一晨                       张絜然
   3      227               蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   4      294               张桐亚                       华莉娜

                              拉丁舞国小单项组捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      188               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   2      189               黄一晨                       张絜然
   3      227               蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   4      294               张桐亚                       华莉娜
   5      195               陈孜菡                       徐之娴
   6      191               黄敏晴                       黄妍洁

                              拉丁舞国小单项组森巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      188               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   2      189               黄一晨                       张絜然
   3      227               蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   4      294               张桐亚                       华莉娜
   5      195               陈孜菡                       徐之娴
   6      191               黄敏晴                       黄妍洁

   拉丁舞国中单人组恰恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      158               郭子微
   2      72                戴士峻
   3      188               陈明钦
   4      79                陈玟谕
   5      183               吴思音
   6      80                史妮卉
   7      86                黄沛铮
   8      177               刘品汝

   拉丁舞国中单人组伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      158               郭子微
   2      72                戴士峻
   3      188               陈明钦
   4      79                陈玟谕
   5      183               吴思音
   6      80                史妮卉
   7      86                黄沛铮
   8      184               林雅恬
   9      160               宋亭萱

   拉丁舞国中单人组斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      72                戴士峻
   2      158               郭子微
   3      188               陈明钦
   4      79                陈玟谕
   5      183               吴思音
   6      200               陈静瑜
   7      80                史妮卉
   8      161               丁芳盈

   拉丁舞国中单人组捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      72                戴士峻
   2      158               郭子微
   3      188               陈明钦
   4      79                陈玟谕
   5      200               陈静瑜
   6      187               马永旭
   7      86                黄沛铮
   8      80                史妮卉
   9      177               刘品汝

   拉丁舞国中单人组森巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      158               郭子微
   2      72                戴士峻
   3      79                陈玟谕
   4      159               赖韦霓
   5      183               吴思音
   6      200               陈静瑜
   7      80                史妮卉
   8      86                黄沛铮

                              拉丁舞国中单项组恰恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      72                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      137               林炜智                       邱子芸
   3      155               龚士太                       丁芳盈
   4      129               林重毅                       林依萱
   5      121               方天宸                       陈玟谕
   6      87                喻世絜                       颜毓庭
   7      156               李坤霖                       宋亭萱
   8      188               陈明钦                       陈静瑜

                              拉丁舞国中单项组伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      72                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      137               林炜智                       邱子芸
   3      121               方天宸                       陈玟谕
   4      129               林重毅                       林依萱
   5      87                喻世絜                       颜毓庭
   6      155               龚士太                       丁芳盈
   7      188               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   8      190               陈鋐潾                       黄巧宁

                              拉丁舞国中单项组斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      72                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      129               林重毅                       林依萱
   3      121               方天宸                       陈玟谕
   4      87                喻世絜                       颜毓庭
   5      137               林炜智                       邱子芸
   6      155               龚士太                       丁芳盈
   7      156               李坤霖                       宋亭萱
   8      188               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   9      247               吴承翰                       何婉绮

                              拉丁舞国中单项组捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      72                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      155               龚士太                       丁芳盈
   3      137               林炜智                       邱子芸
   4      121               方天宸                       陈玟谕
   5      129               林重毅                       林依萱
   6      188               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   7      87                喻世絜                       颜毓庭
   8      156               李坤霖                       宋亭萱

                              拉丁舞国中单项组森巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      72                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      129               林重毅                       林依萱
   3      87                喻世絜                       颜毓庭
   4      155               龚士太                       丁芳盈
   5      137               林炜智                       邱子芸
   6      121               方天宸                       陈玟谕
   7      156               李坤霖                       宋亭萱
   8      188               陈明钦                       陈静瑜
   9      247               吴承翰                       何婉绮

                              新人组拉丁舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      121               方天宸                       陈玟谕
   2      122               陈建廷                       杨佳洁
   3      112               郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   4      129               林重毅                       林依萱
   5      137               林炜智                       邱子芸
   6      120               林庭伟                       吴沛臻
   7      123               廖义杰                       刘育汝
   8      114               沈俊宪                       陈珈敏

                              新人组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      68                张庆鹏                       杨  萍
   2      59                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   3      52                黄建铭                       蔡倩芳
   4      72                戴士峻                       郭子微
   5      61                黄德法                       康美卿
   6      60                魏金铭                       林碧玉
   7      64                陈明进                       林秋凤

                              业余A组拉丁舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      300               吴俊升                       杨博芳
   2      47                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      112               郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   4      113               林奕巡                       吴荞绿
   5      103               简正字                       江家菱
   6      94                甘聪烈                       罗纬婷
   7      109               刘兴璇                       锺竺颖
   8      95                王成育                       王郁雯
   9      105               赵永晟                       张珈语

                              业余A组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      46                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      47                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      54                刘明家                       简伶帆
   4      43                傅静雯                       谢富玲
   5      44                陈顺昌                       施美玲
   6      53                李赞清                       刘力绫
   7      52                黄建铭                       蔡倩芳

                              业余B组拉丁舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      113               林奕巡                       吴荞绿
   2      112               郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   3      300               吴俊升                       杨博芳
   4      114               沈俊宪                       陈珈敏
   5      125               吴品宏                       简于修
   6      105               赵永晟                       张珈语
   7      94                甘聪烈                       罗纬婷
   8      116               黄立翰                       陈姿伶

                              业余B组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      58                张壮为                       王秀月
   2      57                王立石                       潘文兰
   3      59                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   4      52                黄建铭                       蔡倩芳
   5      56                盛世雄                       陈衍妙
   6      45                王科贤                       邱本玉

                              业余五项标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      46                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      47                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      44                陈顺昌                       施美玲
   4      43                傅静雯                       谢富玲

                              准新人组拉丁舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      121               方天宸                       陈玟谕
   2      122               陈建廷                       杨佳洁
   3      112               郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   4      129               林重毅                       林依萱
   5      123               廖义杰                       刘育汝
   6      137               林炜智                       邱子芸
   7      114               沈俊宪                       陈珈敏
   8      120               林庭伟                       吴沛臻

                              准新人组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      72                戴士峻                       郭子微
   2      59                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   3      68                张庆鹏                       杨  萍
   4      71                陈品予                       陈欢欣
   5      64                陈明进                       林秋凤

   标准舞国中小单人组快三步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      299               喻世絜
   2      86                黄沛铮
   3      298               颜毓庭
   4      80                史妮卉
   5      75                陈欢欣
   6      77                高淑慧
   7      82                陈宥伶

   标准舞国中小单人组快四步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      299               喻世絜
   2      86                黄沛铮
   3      298               颜毓庭
   4      80                史妮卉
   5      75                陈欢欣
   6      82                陈宥伶
   7      78                丁蜀慎
   8      77                高淑慧

   标准舞国中小单人组探戈_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      299               喻世絜
   2      86                黄沛铮
   3      79                陈玟谕
   4      298               颜毓庭
   5      80                史妮卉
   6      75                陈欢欣
   7      77                高淑慧
   8      82                陈宥伶

   标准舞国中小单人组华尔滋_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      299               喻世絜
   2      86                黄沛铮
   3      80                史妮卉
   4      78                丁蜀慎
   5      79                陈玟谕
   6      75                陈欢欣
   7      77                高淑慧
   8      298               颜毓庭
   9      82                陈宥伶

   标准舞国中小单人组慢狐步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      299               喻世絜
   2      86                黄沛铮
   3      80                史妮卉
   4      78                丁蜀慎
   5      298               颜毓庭
   6      75                陈欢欣
   7      77                高淑慧

                              标准舞业余C组单项快三步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      45                王科贤                       邱本玉
   2      65                施金利                       宋松珠
   3      61                黄德法                       康美卿
   4      60                魏金铭                       林碧玉
   5      64                陈明进                       林秋凤

                              标准舞业余C组单项快四步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      65                施金利                       宋松珠
   2      45                王科贤                       邱本玉
   3      61                黄德法                       康美卿
   4      64                陈明进                       林秋凤

                              标准舞业余C组单项探戈_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      65                施金利                       宋松珠
   2      45                王科贤                       邱本玉
   3      61                黄德法                       康美卿
   4      60                魏金铭                       林碧玉
   5      64                陈明进                       林秋凤

                              标准舞业余C组单项华尔滋_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      45                王科贤                       邱本玉
   2      61                黄德法                       康美卿
   3      65                施金利                       宋松珠
   4      60                魏金铭                       林碧玉
   5      64                陈明进                       林秋凤

                              标准舞业余C组单项慢狐步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      44                陈顺昌                       施美玲
   2      65                施金利                       宋松珠
   3      61                黄德法                       康美卿
   4      45                王科贤                       邱本玉
   5      60                魏金铭                       林碧玉
   6      64                陈明进                       林秋凤

                              职业组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      01                梁景裕                       金佩君
   2      15                林鸿麟                       陈榕贞
   3      10                吴育宪                       陈怡亲
   4      12                吕蔡明                       冯丽捐
   5      14                郭振能                       姜碧珠
   6      16                陈长全                       宋淑云
   7      08                欧顺明                       罗玉珠
   8      293               林春农                       吴盈萱

                              职业C组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      39                陈炳臣                       陈玉凤
   2      38                高清枝                       冯佩秋
   3      32                廖清忠                       赖丽真
   4      36                赖瑞雄                       施惠馨
   5      35                熊民豪                       周巧如
   6      31                陈亿陵                       陈香君
   7      42                张  哲                       陈湘兰
   8      20                庄福清                       黄美金

                              职业新星A组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      02                邱志铭                       游淑娟
   2      23                陈吉呈                       傅秋莲
   3      27                蔡奇峰                       胡金琼
   4      17                杨荣杰                       胡美化
   5      25                王明俊                       曾秀英
   6      29                潘上义                       游秀卿
   7      26                林柏怡                       刘淑桂
   8      28                蓝贤庭                       林秀珠

                              职业新星B组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      32                廖清忠                       赖丽真
   2      37                柏  樟                       米  棋
   3      39                陈炳臣                       陈玉凤
   4      38                高清枝                       冯佩秋
   5      35                熊民豪                       周巧如
   6      40                叶洺洲                       萧淑慧
   7      36                赖瑞雄                       施惠馨
   8      31                陈亿陵                       陈香君
   9      20                庄福清                       黄美金