102年屏东县运动会成绩

日期:2013/11/10

                                                                                                                              
                                    社会组快三步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      200               陈威郎                       王静懿
   2      188               赖荣光                       锺宛妤
   3      199               秦顺丰                       陈珍珠
   4      197               毛翔屏                       锺李妹
   5      196               程祖文                       彭利如
   6      198               萧博文                       郑玉兰

                                    社会组快四步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      200               陈威郎                       王静懿
   2      196               程祖文                       彭利如
   3      197               毛翔屏                       锺李妹
   4      199               秦顺丰                       陈珍珠
   5      198               萧博文                       郑玉兰

                                    社会组狐步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      200               陈威郎                       王静懿
   2      188               赖荣光                       锺宛妤
   3      112               蔡丰文                       李羿慧
   4      196               程祖文                       彭利如
   5      197               毛翔屏                       锺李妹
   6      199               秦顺丰                       陈珍珠
   7      198               萧博文                       郑玉兰

                                    社会组恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      101               宋俊贤                       宋宜婷
   2      100               王政彦                       王筱琳

                                    社会组伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      101               宋俊贤                       宋宜婷
   2      100               王政彦                       王筱琳

                                    社会组探戈_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      200               陈威郎                       王静懿
   2      112               蔡丰文                       李羿慧
   3      197               毛翔屏                       锺李妹
   4      196               程祖文                       彭利如
   5      199               秦顺丰                       陈珍珠
   6      198               萧博文                       郑玉兰

                                    社会组捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      100               王政彦                       王筱琳
   2      101               宋俊贤                       宋宜婷

                                    社会组森巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      100               王政彦                       王筱琳
   2      101               宋俊贤                       宋宜婷

                                    社会组华尔滋_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      200               陈威郎                       王静懿
   2      197               毛翔屏                       锺李妹
   3      199               秦顺丰                       陈珍珠
   4      112               蔡丰文                       李羿慧
   5      196               程祖文                       彭利如
   6      198               萧博文                       郑玉兰

                                    社会组摩登五项_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      200               陈威郎                       王静懿
   2      197               毛翔屏                       锺李妹
   3      196               程祖文                       彭利如
   4      199               秦顺丰                       陈珍珠
   5      198               萧博文                       郑玉兰

         社会单人组快三步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      190               陈淑娟
   2      187               廖本栋
   3      188               赖荣光
   4      199               秦顺丰
   5      103               锺宛妤
   6      197               毛翔屏

         社会单人组快四步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      199               秦顺丰
   2      197               毛翔屏

         社会单人组狐步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      195               李羿慧
   2      188               赖荣光
   3      199               秦顺丰
   4      197               毛翔屏

         社会单人组恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      190               陈淑娟
   2      108               史名媛
   3      107               黄凯妮
   4      102               蔡明训
   5      103               锺宛妤
   6      109               周文心
   7      105               潘晓菁

         社会单人组伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      190               陈淑娟
   2      102               蔡明训
   3      103               锺宛妤
   4      108               史名媛
   5      107               黄凯妮
   6      105               潘晓菁
   7      110               潘婕玲

         社会单人组斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      102               蔡明训
   2      172               罗英纶
   3      110               潘婕玲

         社会单人组探戈_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      192               刘明家
   2      187               廖本栋
   3      188               赖荣光
   4      195               李羿慧
   5      197               毛翔屏
   6      112               蔡丰文

         社会单人组捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      102               蔡明训
   2      172               罗英纶
   3      107               黄凯妮
   4      106               吴佳真
   5      109               周文心

         社会单人组森巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      102               蔡明训
   2      108               史名媛
   3      105               潘晓菁
   4      172               罗英纶

         社会单人组华尔滋_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      190               陈淑娟
   2      188               赖荣光
   3      187               廖本栋
   4      199               秦顺丰
   5      195               李羿慧
   6      192               刘明家

         社会单人组摩登五项_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      192               刘明家
   2      194               彭利如
   3      199               秦顺丰
   4      196               程祖文
   5      197               毛翔屏

         高中组拉丁五项_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      122               郑宇志
   2      115               陈志龙                       吕羿桦
   3      116               吕羿桦
   4      118               陈氐晏
   5      117               张通文                       叶宜炘

         高中单人组快三步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      183               邓毓达
   2      182               邱千瑜
   3      184               邓毓颖

         高中单人组快四步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      183               邓毓达
   2      184               邓毓颖
   3      182               邱千瑜

         高中单人组狐步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      184               邓毓颖
   2      183               邓毓达
   3      182               邱千瑜

         高中单人组恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      124               许恩荣
   2      122               郑宇志
   3      121               李建贤
   4      116               吕羿桦
   5      115               陈志龙
   6      118               陈氐晏

         高中单人组伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      124               许恩荣
   2      115               陈志龙
   3      116               吕羿桦
   4      118               陈氐晏
   5      117               张通文

         高中单人组斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      121               李建贤
   2      116               吕羿桦
   3      122               郑宇志
   4      115               陈志龙
   5      120               方浩俞
   6      117               张通文
   7      118               陈氐晏

         高中单人组探戈_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      183               邓毓达
   2      184               邓毓颖
   3      182               邱千瑜

         高中单人组捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      116               吕羿桦
   2      115               陈志龙
   3      117               张通文
   4      118               陈氐晏

         高中单人组森巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      121               李建贤
   2      122               郑宇志
   3      116               吕羿桦
   4      115               陈志龙
   5      117               张通文
   6      118               陈氐晏
   7      120               方浩俞
   8      119               赵芯翎
   9      123               张凯融

         高中单人组华尔滋_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      182               邱千瑜
   2      183               邓毓达
   3      184               邓毓颖

                                    国小组恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      144               林勤砚                       叶宜嘉
   2      145               张莉琦                       柯芊葳
   3      146               林廷鍏                       郑惠文
   4      147               林宇辰                       林上仪
   5      143               尤隽楷                       薛雅如

                                    国小组伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      144               林勤砚                       叶宜嘉
   2      147               林宇辰                       林上仪
   3      145               张莉琦                       柯芊葳
   4      146               林廷鍏                       郑惠文
   5      143               尤隽楷                       薛雅如
   6      168               尤证威                       吴俞汝

                                    国小组捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      144               林勤砚                       叶宜嘉
   2      146               林廷鍏                       郑惠文
   3      145               张莉琦                       柯芊葳
   4      143               尤隽楷                       薛雅如

                                    国小组森巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      144               林勤砚                       叶宜嘉
   2      145               张莉琦                       柯芊葳

         国小单人组恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      155               锺佳轩
   2      150               刘宜品
   3      158               林上仪
   4      156               王圣淯
   5      159                梁辰
   6      157               张瑜庭

         国小单人组伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      161               林佳蓁
   2      150               刘宜品
   3      164               萧妮薰
   4      153               方苡安
   5      163               李念洁
   6      157               张瑜庭

         国小单人组斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      162               李亭苇
   2      161               林佳蓁
   3      149               陈靓潞
   4      164               萧妮薰
   5      153               方苡安
   6      159                梁辰

         国小单人组捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      162               李亭苇
   2      163               李念洁
   3      164               萧妮薰
   4      155               锺佳轩
   5      152               陈历暄
   6      156               王圣淯

         国小单人组森巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      161               林佳蓁
   2      162               李亭苇
   3      164               萧妮薰
   4      163               李念洁
   5      155               锺佳轩
   6      159                梁辰

                                    国中组恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      127               陈璟铭                       黄凯欣
   2      126               马永旭                       谢妮橖
   3      128               陈裕元                       蔡昀真
   4      125               胡银智                       胡育甄

                                    国中组伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      126               马永旭                       谢妮橖
   2      127               陈璟铭                       黄凯欣
   3      128               陈裕元                       蔡昀真
   4      125               胡银智                       胡育甄

                                    国中组捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      126               马永旭                       谢妮橖
   2      128               陈裕元                       蔡昀真
   3      127               陈璟铭                       黄凯欣
   4      125               胡银智                       胡育甄

         国中单人组恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      129               张凯歌
   2      136               胡庭瑄
   3      133               吴思音
   4      132               蔡昀真
   5      137               叶宜炘
   6      138               吴佳芸

         国中单人组伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      141               谢妮橖
   2      142               谢兹羽
   3      127               陈璟铭
   4      136               胡庭瑄
   5      137               叶宜炘
   6      138               吴佳芸

         国中单人组斗年舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      141               谢妮橖
   2      128               陈裕元
   3      166               黄凯欣
   4      139               李易瑾
   5      127               陈璟铭
   6      126               马永旭
   7      137               叶宜炘

         国中单人组捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      137               叶宜炘
   2      138               吴佳芸
   3      141               谢妮橖
   4      129               张凯歌
   5      126               马永旭
   6      135               林雅恬
   7      167               叶婷
   8      140               陈薇竹

         国中单人组森巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      129               张凯歌
   2      133               吴思音
   3      139               李易瑾
   4      166               黄凯欣
   5      128               陈裕元
   6      132               蔡昀真
   7      137               叶宜炘
   8      127               陈璟铭

         国中单人组摩登五项_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      114               潘奕婷
   2      113               叶玮杰