2013员林杯成绩

日期:2013/11/17

                                                                                                                              
                                    大专高中组C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      187               林咏钲                       林柿臻
   2      151               吴宗玮                       林星妤
   3      162               林家骏                       赖幸榆
   4      177               李建贤                       吴思音
   5      173               赵俞杰                       陈嘉雯
   6      174               刘名育                       魏如暄
   7      166               潘志佑                       谢雅妮
   8      184               黄天男                       林芷妍

                                    大专高中组R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      187               林咏钲                       林柿臻
   2      151               吴宗玮                       林星妤
   3      162               林家骏                       赖幸榆
   4      177               李建贤                       吴思音
   5      166               潘志佑                       谢雅妮
   6      173               赵俞杰                       陈嘉雯
   7      174               刘名育                       魏如暄
   8      184               黄天男                       林芷妍

                                    大专高中组T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      47                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      90                林咏钲                       林柿臻
   3      166               潘志佑                       谢雅妮
   4      78                叶俊麟                       叶文频
   5      179               徐杰亨                       黄琳音
   6      67                吴婉茹                       何佳薇
   7      183               戴良育                       沈秀燕
   8      176               何宗勋                       黄珞芩

                                    大专高中组W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      47                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      90                林咏钲                       林柿臻
   3      166               潘志佑                       谢雅妮
   4      78                叶俊麟                       叶文频
   5      67                吴婉茹                       何佳薇
   6      179               徐杰亨                       黄琳音
   7      181               阳舜杰                       彭芷贤
   8      176               何宗勋                       黄珞芩

           幼儿单人组C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      234               简妤庭
   2      232               谢承真
   3      273               邱诗乔
   4      275               蔡依芸
   5      249               赖仪宸
   6      242               陈靓潞
   7      241               陈研安
   8      274               李瑾晔

           幼儿单人组J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      238               李念洁
   2      273               邱诗乔
   3      272               庄宛桦
   4      232               谢承真
   5      275               蔡依芸
   6      241               陈研安
   7      239               洪苑馨
   8      242               陈靓潞
   9      244               刘暄伶

           幼儿单人组R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      232               谢承真
   2      275               蔡依芸
   3      234               简妤庭
   4      273               邱诗乔
   5      272               庄宛桦
   6      249               赖仪宸
   7      242               陈靓潞
   8      238               李念洁
   9      239               洪苑馨

                                    壮年A组M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      58                谢德龙                       刘秀香
   2      55                李赞清                       刘力绫
   3      59                李顺彰                       程云
   4      61                柯腾镇                       黄梅香
   5      87                蒋耘夫                       傅美玉
   6      86                林汝泉                       陈秋虹
   7      68                吴崇文                       韩丽凤
   8      83                陈丽如                       张雅惠
   9      88                陈启顺                       张孟珠

                                    壮年B组L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      186               郭兰春                       王美玲
   2      170               张秀桦                       赵诗怡
   3      185               吴佩珊                       黄秀里

                                    壮年B组M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      59                李顺彰                       程云
   2      61                柯腾镇                       黄梅香
   3      89                郭兰春                       张月环
   4      70                林宏仁                       陈春连
   5      86                林汝泉                       陈秋虹
   6      85                简子华                       周素丽
   7      87                蒋耘夫                       傅美玉
   8      83                陈丽如                       张雅惠

                                    国小组C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      198               谢承谕                       谢承真
   2      203               叶宗翰                       叶芳绮
   3      196               赖禹铵                       庄婉君
   4      205               谢乔勋                       陈安暄
   5      257               刘帛芳                       林琇惠
   6      201               陈宗凯                       陈研安
   7      300               温宏扬                       洪宜庭
   8      200               林镇宇                       林秋娴

                                    国小组J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      198               谢承谕                       谢承真
   2      203               叶宗翰                       叶芳绮
   3      205               谢乔勋                       陈安暄
   4      201               陈宗凯                       陈研安
   5      257               刘帛芳                       林琇惠
   6      200               林镇宇                       林秋娴

                                    国小组P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      198               谢承谕                       谢承真
   2      203               叶宗翰                       叶芳绮
   3      205               谢乔勋                       陈安暄
   4      257               刘帛芳                       林琇惠

                                    国小组R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      198               谢承谕                       谢承真
   2      203               叶宗翰                       叶芳绮
   3      205               谢乔勋                       林琇惠
   4      257               刘帛芳                       陈安暄
   5      201               陈宗凯                       陈研安
   6      300               温宏扬                       洪宜庭
   7      200               林镇宇                       林秋娴

                                    国小组S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      198               谢承谕                       谢承真
   2      203               叶宗翰                       叶芳绮
   3      205               谢乔勋                       林琇惠
   4      257               刘帛芳                       陈安暄
   5      300               温宏扬                       洪宜庭

                                    国小组T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      198               谢承谕                       谢承真

                                    国小组W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      198               谢承谕                       谢承真
   2      300               温宏扬                       洪宜庭

           国小单人组C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      221               黄巧宁
   2      291               华怡钧
   3      198               谢承谕
   4      227               刘宜品
   5      220               黄于庭
   6      214               林佳蓁
   7      210               李亭苇

           国小单人组F_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      291               华怡钧
   2      290               李暄儒
   3      234               简妤庭
   4      300               温宏扬
   5      295               洪宜庭

           国小单人组J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      221               黄巧宁
   2      291               华怡钧
   3      290               李暄儒
   4      227               刘宜品
   5      198               谢承谕
   6      220               黄于庭
   7      210               李亭苇
   8      248               那舒婷
   9      232               谢承真

           国小单人组P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      221               黄巧宁
   2      291               华怡钧
   3      198               谢承谕
   4      227               刘宜品
   5      290               李暄儒
   6      214               林佳蓁
   7      248               那舒婷
   8      229               萧妮薰

           国小单人组Q_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      291               华怡钧
   2      290               李暄儒
   3      234               简妤庭

           国小单人组R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      221               黄巧宁
   2      227               刘宜品
   3      214               林佳蓁
   4      291               华怡钧
   5      290               李暄儒
   6      198               谢承谕
   7      210               李亭苇
   8      248               那舒婷

           国小单人组S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      221               黄巧宁
   2      291               华怡钧
   3      214               林佳蓁
   4      198               谢承谕
   5      290               李暄儒
   6      210               李亭苇
   7      248               那舒婷
   8      227               刘宜品

           国小单人组T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      291               华怡钧
   2      290               李暄儒
   3      198               谢承谕
   4      234               简妤庭
   5      273               邱诗乔
   6      272               庄宛桦
   7      249               赖仪宸
   8      295               洪宜庭
   9      300               温宏扬

           国小单人组VW_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      291               华怡钧
   2      290               李暄儒
   3      234               简妤庭
   4      198               谢承谕
   5      232               谢承真
   6      295               洪宜庭
   7      300               温宏扬
   8      205               谢乔勋

           国小单人组W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      291               华怡钧
   2      290               李暄儒
   3      234               简妤庭
   4      273               邱诗乔
   5      249               赖仪宸
   6      272               庄宛桦
   7      295               洪宜庭
   8      198               谢承谕
   9      300               温宏扬

                                    国中组C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      187               林咏钲                       陈佩瑜
   2      191               林廷骏                       陈韦如
   3      247               林鼎宸                       那舒婷
   4      198               谢承谕                       谢承真
   5      194               马永旭                       林佳蓁
   6      193               胡银智                       胡育甄
   7      196               赖禹铵                       庄婉君
   8      300               温宏扬                       洪宜庭

                                    国中组J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      191               林廷骏                       庄雅晴
   2      187               林咏钲                       张至伶
   3      247               林鼎宸                       那舒婷
   4      194               马永旭                       刘宜品
   5      198               谢承谕                       谢承真
   6      193               胡银智                       胡育甄
   7      196               赖禹铵                       庄婉君

                                    国中组P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      191               林廷骏                       庄雅晴
   2      187               林咏钲                       张至伶
   3      247               林鼎宸                       那舒婷
   4      198               谢承谕                       谢承真
   5      196               赖禹铵                       庄婉君

                                    国中组R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      187               林咏钲                       张至伶
   2      191               林廷骏                       陈韦如
   3      247               林鼎宸                       那舒婷
   4      198               谢承谕                       谢承真
   5      193               胡银智                       胡育甄
   6      194               马永旭                       林佳蓁
   7      196               赖禹铵                       庄婉君
   8      300               温宏扬                       洪宜庭

                                    国中组S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      191               林廷骏                       庄雅晴
   2      187               林咏钲                       陈佩瑜
   3      247               林鼎宸                       那舒婷
   4      198               谢承谕                       谢承真
   5      196               赖禹铵                       庄婉君
   6      300               温宏扬                       洪宜庭

                                    国中组T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      90                林咏钲                       林柿臻
   2      93                林廷骏                       庄雅晴

                                    国中组W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      90                林咏钲                       林柿臻
   2      93                林廷骏                       庄雅晴

           国中单人组C_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      197               谢妮橖
   2      189               吴思音
   3      221               黄巧宁
   4      291               华怡钧
   5      290               李暄儒
   6      247               林鼎宸
   7      248               那舒婷
   8      286               赖瑜涵
   9      297               李文茜

           国中单人组F_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      105               庄雅晴
   2      288               李祖维
   3      291               华怡钧
   4      104               陈怡安
   5      290               李暄儒
   6      286               赖瑜涵
   7      299               张甄儿
   8      297               李文茜
   9      298               高孟琦

           国中单人组J_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      197               谢妮橖
   2      221               黄巧宁
   3      189               吴思音
   4      291               华怡钧
   5      290               李暄儒
   6      248               那舒婷
   7      286               赖瑜涵
   8      208               黄露谊

           国中单人组P_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      197               谢妮橖
   2      221               黄巧宁
   3      189               吴思音
   4      247               林鼎宸
   5      290               李暄儒
   6      291               华怡钧
   7      252               陈佩瑜
   8      248               那舒婷

           国中单人组Q_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      288               李祖维
   2      291               华怡钧
   3      290               李暄儒
   4      286               赖瑜涵
   5      104               陈怡安
   6      105               庄雅晴

           国中单人组R_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      197               谢妮橖
   2      189               吴思音
   3      246               陈韦如
   4      221               黄巧宁
   5      291               华怡钧
   6      290               李暄儒
   7      247               林鼎宸
   8      252               陈佩瑜
   9      208               黄露谊

           国中单人组S_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      197               谢妮橖
   2      221               黄巧宁
   3      189               吴思音
   4      290               李暄儒
   5      247               林鼎宸
   6      291               华怡钧
   7      248               那舒婷
   8      246               陈韦如
   9      286               赖瑜涵

           国中单人组T_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      291               华怡钧
   2      288               李祖维
   3      290               李暄儒
   4      286               赖瑜涵
   5      105               庄雅晴
   6      104               陈怡安
   7      208               黄露谊
   8      299               张甄儿

           国中单人组VW_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      291               华怡钧
   2      288               李祖维
   3      290               李暄儒
   4      105               庄雅晴
   5      104               陈怡安
   6      286               赖瑜涵
   7      299               张甄儿
   8      296               夏跃容

           国中单人组W_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      291               华怡钧
   2      288               李祖维
   3      290               李暄儒
   4      286               赖瑜涵
   5      104               陈怡安
   6      105               庄雅晴
   7      299               张甄儿
   8      208               黄露谊

                                    新人组L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      173               赵俞杰                       陈嘉雯
   2      163               林暐勋                       姚思岑
   3      162               林家骏                       赖幸榆
   4      177               李建贤                       吴思音
   5      164               庄仁和                       许景眉
   6      154               姚智皓                       庄婉君
   7      170               张秀桦                       赵诗怡
   8      174               刘名育                       魏如暄

                                    新人组M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      57                马武祺                       黄聪美
   2      56                洪志明                       周羿慧
   3      63                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   4      70                林宏仁                       陈春连
   5      69                李荣作                       陈雪惠
   6      68                吴崇文                       韩丽凤
   7      166               潘志佑                       谢雅妮
   8      78                叶俊麟                       叶文频
   9      179               徐杰亨                       黄琳音

                                    业余A项组L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      159               刘子维                       曾纪慈
   2      152               李士坚                       王婕安
   3      158               温胜豪                       杨弘瑛
   4      157               杨宗翰                       杨乔安
   5      168               蔡玠彤                       吴雅婷
   6      153               林奕巡                       吴荞绿
   7      154               姚智皓                       庄婉君
   8      151               吴宗玮                       林星妤
   9      160               郑宇志                       谢妮橖

                                    业余A项组M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      47                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      49                傅承裕                       王淑妮
   3      45                方政财                       陈秀惠
   4      55                李赞清                       刘力绫
   5      57                马武祺                       黄聪美
   6      56                洪志明                       周羿慧
   7      58                谢德龙                       刘秀香
   8      165               黄煜璿                       古雯婷

                                    业余B项组L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      168               蔡玠彤                       吴雅婷
   2      154               姚智皓                       庄婉君
   3      151               吴宗玮                       林星妤
   4      173               赵俞杰                       陈嘉雯
   5      163               林暐勋                       姚思岑
   6      164               庄仁和                       许景眉
   7      160               郑宇志                       谢妮橖
   8      170               张秀桦                       赵诗怡
   9      174               刘名育                       魏如暄

                                    业余B项组M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      56                洪志明                       周羿慧
   2      59                李顺彰                       程云
   3      57                马武祺                       黄聪美
   4      65                谢改旺                       刘美月
   5      63                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   6      61                柯腾镇                       黄梅香
   7      62                陈海连                       林丽惠

                                    业余五项组L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      260               郑竣仁                       陈靖淇
   2      159               刘子维                       曾纪慈
   3      155               施清岳                       蔡依婷
   4      152               李士坚                       王婕安
   5      158               温胜豪                       杨弘瑛
   6      157               杨宗翰                       杨乔安
   7      154               姚智皓                       姚思岑
   8      161               简刟吾                       洪佩纹

                                    业余五项组M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      52                曾煜峻                       李安洏
   2      47                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   3      54                简刟吾                       洪佩纹
   4      49                傅承裕                       王淑妮
   5      45                方政财                       陈秀惠
   6      165               黄煜璿                       古雯婷

                                    准新人组L_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      177               李建贤                       吴思音
   2      160               郑宇志                       谢妮橖
   3      162               林家骏                       赖幸榆
   4      173               赵俞杰                       陈嘉雯
   5      174               刘名育                       魏如暄
   6      179               徐杰亨                       黄琳音
   7      184               黄天男                       林芷妍
   8      183               戴良育                       沈秀燕

                                    准新人组M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      70                林宏仁                       陈春连
   2      63                邹君阳                       黄介玮
   3      81                吴佩珊                       邱玉雪
   4      69                李荣作                       陈雪惠
   5      78                叶俊麟                       叶文频
   6      67                吴婉茹                       何佳薇
   7      85                简子华                       周素丽
   8      84                刘焜池                       游宏雪

                                    职业组M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      12                陈怡谦                       朱  莹
   2      06                林鸿麟                       陈榕侦
   3      14                陈景峰                       卜仪凤
   4      02                吴育宪                       陈怡亲
   5      03                吕蔡明                       冯丽捐
   6      11                郭振能                       姜碧珠
   7      08                张大顺                       罗瑞琴
   8      04                林志铭                       余瑞敏

                                    职业C组M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      38                华 成                       张碧凤
   2      40                廖清忠                       赖丽真
   3      37                张智钧                       黄菲菲
   4      36                张壮为                       王秀月
   5      42                赖瑞雄                       施惠馨
   6      29                陈威郎                       王静懿
   7      43                李瑞裕                       郭冠伶
   8      44                许文烈                       翁彩容

                                    职业新星A组M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      25                张锡山                       郭玫秀
   2      01                池云钦                       詹彬樱
   3      32                蔡奇锋                       胡金琼
   4      21                王明俊                       曾绣英
   5      28                陈吉呈                       傅秋莲
   6      10                张英志                       许美秀
   7      16                杨荣杰                       胡美化
   8      24                施清帝                       叶芬芳


                                    职业新星B组M_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      40                廖清忠                       赖丽真
   2      39                叶洺洲                       萧淑慧
   3      38                华 成                       张碧凤
   4      41                蒋礼祥                       邱林美君
   5      37                张智钧                       黄菲菲
   6      30                叶京霖                       许资美
   7      36                张壮为                       王秀月
   8      42                赖瑞雄                       施惠馨
   9      43                李瑞裕                       郭冠伶