RHYTHM EAST推广赛成绩

日期:2013/12/1

                                                                                                                              
 长青女组二项拉丁Grand Senior-L
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       102     黄素冠  卢月梅          6.0
2       65      张淑芬  罗玉英          5.0

 国高中双人组二项摩登Junior-2D-M
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       29      沈士平  谢如婷          6.0
2       123     赖亭叡  谢紫嫣          5.0

 国小双人组二项拉丁Juvnile-2D-L
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       98      黄一晨  张絜然          6.0
2       113     廖彦钧  锺昀贞          5.0
3       109     叶庭瑞  王佩柔          4.0

 成人双人组三项拉丁Adult-3D-L
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       28      李冠贤  杨蕙安          6.0
2       93      彭昭智  周珈蔚          5.0
3       97      贺竣笙  邱婷婷          4.0
4       74      郭倞毓  陈因束          3.0
5       118     蔡孟修  何首韵          2.0

 成人双人组二项拉丁Adult-2D-L
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       28      李冠贤  杨蕙安          6.0
2       100     黄建玮  许琼文          5.0
3       97      贺竣笙  邱婷婷          4.0
4       93      彭昭智  周珈蔚          3.0
5       74      郭倞毓  陈因束          2.0
6       103     黄国伦  黄思华          1.0
7       95      程世嘉  刘正音          0.0
8       118     蔡孟修  何首韵          0.0

 长青女生组三项拉丁Grand Senior-L
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       102     黄素冠  卢月梅          6.0
2       65      张淑芬  罗玉英          5.0
3       119     蔡蕙羽  陈皖华          4.0

 国高中双人组三项拉丁Junior-3D-L
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       41      林鼎宸  那舒婷          6.0
2       122     赖亭龙  谢紫嫣          5.0
3       64      张轩豪  张茹捷          4.0

 国高中双人组二项拉丁Junior-2D-L
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       122     赖亭龙  谢紫嫣          6.0
2       41      林鼎宸  那舒婷          5.0
3       64      张轩豪  张茹捷          4.0

 国小双人女组三项拉丁Juvnile-3D-L
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       126     赖咏婕  詹圯文          6.0
2       114     廖婕妘  黄苡瑄          5.0
3       48      洪云萍  洪芳瑜          4.0
4       14      王婕瑜  李品蓁          3.0
5       110     叶蕙语  叶育吟          2.0
6       67      张  靓  廖巾仪          1.0

 国小双人女组二项拉丁Juvnile-2D-L
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       126     赖咏婕  詹圯文          6.0
2       114     廖婕妘  黄苡瑄          5.0
3       48      洪云萍  洪芳瑜          4.0
4       14      王婕瑜  李品蓁          3.0
5       110     叶蕙语  叶育吟          2.0
6       67      张  靓  廖巾仪          1.0
7       38      林采萱  王婕安          0.0

 国小双人组三项拉丁Juvnile-3D-L
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       98      黄一晨  张絜然          6.0
2       113     廖彦钧  锺昀贞          5.0
3       109     叶庭瑞  王佩柔          4.0

 成人双人组单项恰恰Adult-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       100     黄建玮  许琼文          6.0
2       97      贺竣笙  邱婷婷          5.0
3       95      程世嘉  刘正音          4.0
4       118     蔡孟修  何首韵          3.0

 成人双人组单项伦巴Adult-R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       100     黄建玮  许琼文          6.0
2       97      贺竣笙  邱婷婷          5.0
3       57      秦少立  林欣怡          4.0
4       74      郭倞毓  陈因束          3.0
5       95      程世嘉  刘正音          2.0
6       118     蔡孟修  何首韵          1.0

 成人双人组单项森巴Adult-S
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       97      贺竣笙  邱婷婷          6.0
2       28      李冠贤  杨蕙安          5.0

 国高中双人单项华尔滋 Junio-Waltz
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       123     赖亭叡  谢紫嫣          6.0
2       36      林彦羽  李旻芸          5.0
3       113     廖彦钧  锺昀贞          4.0

 国高中双人单项探戈 Junio-Tango
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       36      林彦羽  李旻芸          6.0
2       123     赖亭叡  谢紫嫣          5.0

 国高中双人组单项恰恰Junior-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       20      吴宗玮  吴思音          6.0
2       64      张轩豪  张茹捷          5.0
3       122     赖亭龙  谢紫嫣          4.0
4       41      林鼎宸  那舒婷          3.0

 国高中双人组单项伦巴Junior-R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       20      吴宗玮  吴思音          6.0
2       41      林鼎宸  那舒婷          5.0
3       64      张轩豪  张茹捷          4.0
4       122     赖亭龙  谢紫嫣          3.0

 国高中双人组单项捷舞Junior-J
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       64      张轩豪  张茹捷          6.0
2       41      林鼎宸  那舒婷          5.0

 国高中双人组单项森巴Junior-S
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       41      林鼎宸  那舒婷          6.0
2       64      张轩豪  张茹捷          5.0

 成人双人组指定单项恰恰Adult-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       135     简聪智  郭雅娟          6.0
2       74      郭倞毓  陈因束          5.0
3       72      许文烈  柯丽瑛          4.0

 成人双人组指定单项伦巴Adult-R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       74      郭倞毓  陈因束          6.0
2       135     简聪智  郭雅娟          5.0
3       72      许文烈  柯丽瑛          4.0

 松柏长青双人女组指定单项伦巴R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       104     洪宝贵  徐秀凤          6.0
2       65      张淑芬  罗玉英          5.0
3       119     蔡蕙羽  陈皖华          4.0
4       102     黄素冠  卢月梅          3.0

 松柏长青双人女组单项伦巴R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       104     洪宝贵  徐秀凤          6.0
2       102     黄素冠  卢月梅          5.0
3       65      张淑芬  罗玉英          4.0

 国高中双人组单项女恰恰Junior-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       16      任柏慈  邱  葳          6.0
2       35      林宣彤  李映洁          5.0

 国高中双人组单项女伦巴Junior-R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       16      任柏慈  邱  葳          6.0
2       35      林宣彤  李映洁          5.0

 国小双人组单项女恰恰Juvnile-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       126     赖咏婕  詹圯文          6.0
2       114     廖婕妘  黄苡瑄          5.0
3       110     叶蕙语  叶育吟          4.0
4       48      洪云萍  洪芳瑜          3.0
5       38      林采萱  王婕安          2.0
6       67      张  靓  廖巾仪          1.0

 国小双人组单项女伦巴Juvnile-R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       126     赖咏婕  詹圯文          6.0
2       48      洪云萍  洪芳瑜          5.0
3       114     廖婕妘  黄苡瑄          4.0
4       110     叶蕙语  叶育吟          3.0
5       67      张  靓  廖巾仪          2.0

 国小双人组单项女捷舞Juvnile-J
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       126     赖咏婕  詹圯文          6.0
2       48      洪云萍  洪芳瑜          5.0
3       110     叶蕙语  叶育吟          4.0
4       114     廖婕妘  黄苡瑄          3.0
5       67      张  靓  廖巾仪          2.0

 松柏长青双人组指定恰恰C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       134     锺国忠  刘和芳          6.0
2       135     简聪智  郭雅娟          5.0
3       72      许文烈  柯丽瑛          4.0

 松柏长青双人组指定伦巴R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       134     锺国忠  刘和芳          6.0
2       135     简聪智  郭雅娟          5.0
3       72      许文烈  柯丽瑛          4.0

 国小双人组指定单项恰恰C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       36      林彦羽  李旻芸          6.0
2       52      孙晨谨  林楹蓁          5.0
3       34      林奂宇  詹佳颖          4.0
4       51      孙晨谚  林姮禕          3.0
5       108     叶峻铨  叶姿佑          2.0

 国小双人组指定单项伦巴R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       36      林彦羽  李旻芸          6.0
2       52      孙晨谨  林楹蓁          5.0
3       108     叶峻铨  叶姿佑          4.0
4       34      林奂宇  詹佳颖          3.0
5       51      孙晨谚  林姮禕          2.0

 国小双人组指定单项捷舞J
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       36      林彦羽  李旻芸          6.0
2       108     叶峻铨  叶姿佑          5.0
3       51      孙晨谚  林姮禕          4.0

 国小双人组指定单项森巴S
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       36      林彦羽  李旻芸          6.0
2       52      孙晨谨  林楹蓁          5.0
3       108     叶峻铨  叶姿佑          4.0

 国小双人组单项恰恰C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       115     赵允齐  王懿萱          6.0
2       109     叶庭瑞  王佩柔          5.0

 国小双人组单项伦巴R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       115     赵允齐  王懿萱          6.0
2       109     叶庭瑞  王佩柔          5.0

 国小双人组单项捷舞J
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       115     赵允齐  王懿萱          6.0
2       113     廖彦钧  锺昀贞          5.0
3       109     叶庭瑞  王佩柔          4.0

 国小双人组单项森巴S
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       98      黄一晨  张絜然          6.0
2       113     廖彦钧  锺昀贞          5.0
3       115     赵允齐  王懿萱          4.0

 国小双人组指定单项女恰恰Juvnile-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       128     錡子媗  汤咏淇          6.0
2       77      陈怡甄  林圣晴          5.0
3       60      高于婷  王苡瑄          4.0
4       88      陈渼蒨  陈资宜          3.0

 国小双人组指定单项女伦巴Juvnile-R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       60      高于婷  王苡瑄          6.0
2       77      陈怡甄  林圣晴          5.0
3       128     錡子媗  汤咏淇          4.0
4       88      陈渼蒨  陈资宜          3.0

 国小双人组单项女指定森巴Juvnile-S
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       60      高于婷  王苡瑄          6.0
2       128     錡子媗  汤咏淇          5.0
3       77      陈怡甄  林圣晴          4.0

 大专单人女组单项华尔滋College-W
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       26      李旻芸                  6.0
2       130     谢如婷                  5.0
3       131     谢旻纯                  4.0
4       18      何首谙                  3.0
5       80      陈亭如                  2.0

 大专单人女组单项探戈College-T
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       26      李旻芸                  6.0
2       130     谢如婷                  5.0
3       18      何首谙                  4.0
4       131     谢旻纯                  3.0

 国高中单人男生组单项华尔滋Junior-W
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       36      林彦羽                  6.0
2       52      孙晨谨                  5.0

 国高中单人男生组单项探戈Junio-T
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       36      林彦羽                  6.0
2       52      孙晨谨                  5.0

 国小单人男生组指定华尔滋Juvnile-W
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       36      林彦羽                  6.0
2       52      孙晨谨                  5.0

 国小单人男生定单项探戈Juvnile-T
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       36      林彦羽                 6.0
2       52      孙晨谨                 5.0

 国高中单人女生组单项华尔滋Junior-W
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       26      李旻芸                  6.0
2       40      林圣晴                  5.0
3       131     谢旻纯                  4.0
4       39      林楹蓁                  3.0
5       77      陈怡甄                  2.0
6       88      陈渼蒨                  1.0
7       128     錡子媗                  0.0
8       124     赖姿均                  0.0

 国高中单人女生组单项探戈Junio-T
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       26      李旻芸                  6.0
2       40      林圣晴                  5.0
3       77      陈怡甄                  4.0
4       39      林楹蓁                  3.0
5       88      陈渼蒨                  2.0
6       131     谢旻纯                  1.0
7       124     赖姿均                  0.0
8       128     錡子媗                  0.0

 国小单人女组单项华尔滋Juvnile-W
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       26      李旻芸                  6.0
2       40      林圣晴                  5.0
3       39      林楹蓁                  4.0
4       124     赖姿均                  3.0
5       128     錡子媗                  2.0
6       88      陈渼蒨                  1.0
7       77      陈怡甄                  0.0
8       94      汤咏淇                  0.0

 国小单人女组单项探戈Juvnile-T
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       26      李旻芸                  6.0
2       40      林圣晴                  5.0
3       39      林楹蓁                  4.0
4       77      陈怡甄                  3.0
5       88      陈渼蒨                  2.0
6       128     錡子媗                  1.0
7       124     赖姿均                  0.0
8       94      汤咏淇                  0.0

 成人单人女组指定单项恰恰Adult-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       75      陈因束                  6.0
2       42      武心玫                  5.0
3       65      张淑芬                  4.0
4       11      尹照雯                  3.0
5       55      徐秀凤                  2.0
6       81      李曼瑗                  1.0

 成人单人女组指定单项伦巴Adult-R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       75      陈因束                  6.0
2       55      徐秀凤                  5.0
3       42      武心玫                  4.0
4       11      尹照雯                  3.0
5       65      张淑芬                  2.0
6       81      李曼瑗                  1.0

 成人单人女组指定单项捷舞Adult-J
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       75      陈因束                  6.0
2       65      张淑芬                  5.0

 大专单人女组单项恰恰College-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       80      陈亭如                  6.0
2       26      李旻芸                  5.0
3       131     谢旻纯                  4.0
4       22      吴家绮                  3.0
5       92      傅怀萱                  2.0
6       127     赖慈颖                  1.0
7       117     刘倢妤                  0.0
8       54      徐成真                  0.0

 大专单人女组单项伦巴College-R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       131     谢旻纯                  6.0
2       92      傅怀萱                  5.0
3       91      陈韵竹                  4.0
4       22      吴家绮                  3.0
5       80      陈亭如                  2.0
6       50      倪俪庭                  1.0
7       26      李旻芸                  0.0
8       117     刘倢妤                  0.0
9       13      王昱淇                  0.0
10      30      周文心                  0.0
11      54      徐成真                  0.0
12      127     赖慈颖                  0.0

 大专单人女组指定单项捷舞College-J
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       131     谢旻纯                  6.0
2       80      陈亭如                  5.0
3       26      李旻芸                  4.0
4       127     赖慈颖                  3.0
5       117     刘倢妤                  2.0
6       54      徐成真                  1.0
7       30      周文心                  0.0

 大专单人女组指定单项森巴College-S
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       80      陈亭如                  6.0
2       131     谢旻纯                  5.0
3       26      李旻芸                  4.0
4       127     赖慈颖                  3.0

 大专单人女组指定单项斗牛舞College-P
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       80      陈亭如                  6.0
2       26      李旻芸                  5.0
3       127     赖慈颖                  4.0

 国小单人男生组指定单项恰恰C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       62      张有芃                  6.0
2       101     黄科竣                  5.0
3       98      黄一晨                  4.0
4       36      林彦羽                  3.0
5       52      孙晨谨                  2.0
6       51      孙晨谚                  1.0
7       25      李宗柏                  0.0
8       53      孙敬崴                  0.0

 国小单人男生组指定单项伦巴R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       98      黄一晨                  6.0
2       101     黄科竣                  5.0
3       62      张有芃                  4.0
4       36      林彦羽                  3.0
5       52      孙晨谨                  2.0
6       51      孙晨谚                  1.0
7       25      李宗柏                  0.0

 国小单人男生组指定单项森巴S
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       98      黄一晨                  6.0
2       62      张有芃                  5.0
3       101     黄科竣                  4.0
4       36      林彦羽                  3.0
5       52      孙晨谨                  2.0
6       51      孙晨谚                  1.0

 国小单人男生组指定单项斗牛舞P
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       62      张有芃                  6.0
1       98      黄一晨                  6.0
3       101     黄科竣                  4.0
4       36      林彦羽                  3.0
5       51      孙晨谚                  2.0
6       52      孙晨谨                  1.0

 国小单人男生组指定单项捷舞J
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       101     黄科竣                  6.0
2       98      黄一晨                  5.0
3       62      张有芃                  4.0
4       36      林彦羽                  3.0
5       51      孙晨谚                  2.0
6       52      孙晨谨                  1.0

 国小单人A组单项女恰恰Juvnile-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       66      张絜然                  6.0
2       80      陈亭如                  5.0
3       26      李旻芸                  4.0
4       15      王靖琳                  3.0
5       40      林圣晴                  2.0
6       68      曹雨璇                  1.0
7       128     錡子媗                  0.0
8       88      陈渼蒨                  0.0
9       124     赖姿均                  0.0

 国小单人B组单项女恰Juvnile-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       127     赖慈颖                  6.0
2       17      江昱桦                  5.0
3       94      汤咏淇                  4.0
4       125     赖咏芬                  3.0
5       39      林楹蓁                  2.0
6       105     黄琬云                  1.0
7       37      林姮禕                  0.0
8       61      张可函                  0.0
9       111     廖小茜                  0.0
10      83      陈品睎                  0.0

 国小单人C组单项女恰恰Juvnile-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       54      徐成真                  6.0
2       31      尚明君                  5.0
3       136     蓝子瑄                  4.0
4       71      许允儿                  3.0
5       44      邱宇希                  2.0
6       120     郑钰璇                  1.0
7       112     廖小鈃                  0.0
8       21      吴咨葶                  0.0
9       90      陈霈瑜                  0.0

 国小单人D组单项女恰恰Juvnile-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       76      陈宜嵋                  6.0
2       106     杨筱彤                  5.0
3       84      陈姵妤                  4.0
4       23      吴佩莹                  3.0
5       73      许钰珊                  2.0
6       49      洪璟安                  1.0
7       133     锺芷晴                  0.0
8       99      黄天爱                  0.0
9       69      梁馨月                  0.0
10      85      陈紫珺                  0.0

 国小单人A组单项女伦巴Juvnile-R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       66      张絜然                  6.0
2       80      陈亭如                  5.0
3       26      李旻芸                  4.0
4       15      王靖琳                  3.0
5       40      林圣晴                  2.0
6       128     錡子媗                  1.0
7       88      陈渼蒨                  0.0
8       17      江昱桦                  0.0
9       39      林楹蓁                  0.0
10      54      徐成真                  0.0
11      77      陈怡甄                  0.0
12      124     赖姿均                  0.0
13      127     赖慈颖                  0.0

 国小单人C组单项女伦巴Juvnile-R女
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       24      李佳芯                  6.0
2       49      洪璟安                  5.0
3       90      陈霈瑜                  4.0
4       85      陈紫珺                  3.0
5       89      陈资宜                  2.0
6       23      吴佩莹                  1.0
7       112     廖小鈃                  0.0
8       69      梁馨月                  0.0

 国小单人B组单项女伦巴Juvnile-R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       68      曹雨璇                  6.0
2       94      汤咏淇                  5.0
3       105     黄琬云                  4.0
4       44      邱宇希                  3.0
5       111     廖小茜                  2.0
6       37      林姮禕                  1.0
7       61      张可函                  0.0
8       116     刘姿延                  0.0

 国小单人C组单项女伦巴Juvnile-R女
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       24      李佳芯                  6.0
2       112     廖小鈃                  5.0
3       49      洪璟安                  4.0
4       69      梁馨月                  3.0
5       89      陈资宜                  2.0
6       85      陈紫珺                  1.0
7       23      吴佩莹                  0.0
8       90      陈霈瑜                  0.0

 国小单人A组单项女捷舞Juvnile-J
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       15      王靖琳                  6.0
2       80      陈亭如                  5.0
3       66      张絜然                  4.0
4       68      曹雨璇                  3.0
5       40      林圣晴                  2.0
6       127     赖慈颖                  1.0
7       86      陈雅惠                  0.0
8       124     赖姿均                  0.0
9       128     錡子媗                  0.0
10      12      王  朵                  0.0
11      105     黄琬云                  0.0

 国小单人B组单项女捷舞Juvnile-J
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       26      李旻芸                  6.0
2       83      陈品睎                  5.0
3       31      尚明君                  4.0
4       39      林楹蓁                  3.0
5       88      陈渼蒨                  2.0
6       61      张可函                  1.0
7       21      吴咨葶                  0.0
8       77      陈怡甄                  0.0
9       37      林姮禕                  0.0
10      54      徐成真                  0.0

 国小单人C组单项女捷舞Juvnile-JCC
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       24      李佳芯                  6.0
2       76      陈宜嵋                  5.0
3       106     杨筱彤                  4.0
4       19      余若彤                  3.0
5       116     刘姿延                  2.0
6       111     廖小茜                  1.0
7       23      吴佩莹                  0.0
8       47      洪咏凌                  0.0
9       94      汤咏淇                  0.0
10      112     廖小鈃                  0.0
11      121     萧裔萱                  0.0

 国小单人A组单项女森巴Juvnile-S
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       15      王靖琳                  6.0
2       80      陈亭如                  5.0
3       26      李旻芸                  4.0
4       66      张絜然                  3.0
5       127     赖慈颖                  2.0
6       40      林圣晴                  1.0
7       68      曹雨璇                  0.0
8       88      陈渼蒨                  0.0
9       124     赖姿均                  0.0
10      94      汤咏淇                  0.0

 国小单人B组单项女森巴Juvnile-S
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       86      陈雅惠                  6.0
2       116     刘姿延                  5.0
3       136     蓝子瑄                  4.0
4       77      陈怡甄                  3.0
5       24      李佳芯                  2.0
6       39      林楹蓁                  1.0
7       61      张可函                  0.0
8       37      林姮禕                  0.0
9       12      王  朵                  0.0
10      27      李旻蓁                  0.0
11      87      陈雅琪                  0.0
12      90      陈霈瑜                  0.0

 国小单人组单项女斗牛舞Junior-P
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       80      陈亭如                  6.0
2       26      李旻芸                  5.0
3       15      王靖琳                  4.0
4       40      林圣晴                  3.0
5       68      曹雨璇                  2.0
6       66      张絜然                  1.0
7       77      陈怡甄                  0.0
8       127     赖慈颖                  0.0

 成人单人男生组指定单项恰恰C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       43      邱仕永                  6.0
2       58      翁正雄                  5.0
3       107     万世雄                  4.0

 成人单人男生组指定单项伦巴R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       43      邱仕永                  6.0
2       58      翁正雄                  5.0
3       107     万世雄                  4.0

 成人单人男生组指定单项捷舞
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       107     万世雄                  6.0
2       58      翁正雄                  5.0

 国高中单人男生组指定单项恰恰Junior-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       101     黄科竣                  6.0
2       36      林彦羽                  5.0
3       52      孙晨谨                  4.0
4       59      马永旭                  3.0

 国高中单人男生组指定单项伦巴Junior-R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       101     黄科竣                  6.0
2       36      林彦羽                  5.0
3       52      孙晨谨                  4.0

 国高中单人男生组指定单项捷舞Junior-J
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       101     黄科竣                  6.0
2       36      林彦羽                  5.0
3       52      孙晨谨                  4.0

 国高中单人男生组指定单项森巴Junior-S
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       101     黄科竣                  6.0
2       36      林彦羽                  5.0
3       52      孙晨谨                  4.0
4       59      马永旭                  3.0

 国高中单人男生组指定单项斗牛舞Junior-P
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       101     黄科竣                  6.0
2       36      林彦羽                  5.0
3       59      马永旭                  4.0

 国高中单人组单项女斗牛舞Junior-P
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       16      任柏慈                  6.0
2       70      庄淳羚                  5.0
3       45      邱  葳                  4.0
4       32      林昀萱                  3.0
5       132     谢紫嫣                  2.0
6       80      陈亭如                  1.0
7       26      李旻芸                  0.0
8       127     赖慈颖                  0.0

 国高中单人A组单项女恰恰Junior-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       16      任柏慈                  6.0
2       70      庄淳羚                  5.0
3       131     谢旻纯                  4.0
4       10      丁蜀慎                  3.0
5       32      林昀萱                  2.0
6       80      陈亭如                  1.0
7       45      邱  葳                  0.0
8       132     谢紫嫣                  0.0

 国高中单人B组单项女恰恰Junior-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       26      李旻芸                  6.0
2       96      童品瑄                  5.0
3       40      林圣晴                  4.0
4       88      陈渼蒨                  3.0
5       127     赖慈颖                  2.0
6       128     錡子媗                  1.0
7       87      陈雅琪                  0.0
8       117     刘倢妤                  0.0

 国高中单人C组单项女恰恰Junior-C
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       33      林昀臻                  6.0
2       39      林楹蓁                  5.0
3       124     赖姿均                  4.0
4       77      陈怡甄                  3.0
5       54      徐成真                  2.0
6       125     赖咏芬                  1.0
7       56      朗宗婷                  0.0
8       21      吴咨葶                  0.0
9       71      许允儿                  0.0
10      84      陈姵妤                  0.0
11      90      陈霈瑜                  0.0
12      133     锺芷晴                  0.0

 国高中单人A组单项女伦巴Junior-R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       16      任柏慈                  6.0
2       10      丁蜀慎                  5.0
3       70      庄淳羚                  4.0
4       80      陈亭如                  3.0
5       26      李旻芸                  2.0
6       45      邱  葳                  1.0
7       131     谢旻纯                  0.0
8       32      林昀萱                  0.0
9       40      林圣晴                  0.0
10      132     谢紫嫣                  0.0
11      50      倪俪庭                  0.0

 国高中单人B组单项女伦巴Junior-R
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       96      童品瑄                  6.0
2       91      陈韵竹                  5.0
3       128     錡子媗                  4.0
4       39      林楹蓁                  3.0
5       88      陈渼蒨                  2.0
6       117     刘倢妤                  1.0
7       127     赖慈颖                  0.0
8       124     赖姿均                  0.0
9       54      徐成真                  0.0
10      13      王昱淇                  0.0
11      77      陈怡甄                  0.0
12      56      朗宗婷                  0.0
13      21      吴咨葶                  0.0
14      90      陈霈瑜                  0.0

 国高中单人A组单项女捷舞Junior-J
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       32      林昀萱                  6.0
2       45      邱  葳                  5.0
3       10      丁蜀慎                  4.0
4       16      任柏慈                  3.0
5       70      庄淳羚                  2.0
6       26      李旻芸                  1.0
7       80      陈亭如                  0.0
8       131     谢旻纯                  0.0
9       132     谢紫嫣                  0.0
10      96      童品瑄                  0.0

 国高中单人B组单项女捷舞Junior-J
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       117     刘倢妤                  6.0
2       128     錡子媗                  5.0
3       33      林昀臻                  4.0
4       127     赖慈颖                  3.0
5       124     赖姿均                  2.0
6       39      林楹蓁                  1.0
7       88      陈渼蒨                  0.0
8       21      吴咨葶                  0.0
9       40      林圣晴                  0.0
10      90      陈霈瑜                  0.0
11      54      徐成真                  0.0
12      77      陈怡甄                  0.0

 国高中单人A组单项女森巴Junior-S
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       16      任柏慈                  6.0
2       70      庄淳羚                  5.0
3       32      林昀萱                  4.0
4       80      陈亭如                  3.0
5       45      邱  葳                  2.0
6       10      丁蜀慎                  1.0
7       131     谢旻纯                  0.0
8       132     谢紫嫣                  0.0
9       26      李旻芸                  0.0
10      127     赖慈颖                  0.0

 国高中单人B组单项女森巴Junior-S
名次    背号    选手姓名一      选手姓名二
1       87      陈雅琪                  6.0
2       40      林圣晴                  5.0
3       88      陈渼蒨                  4.0
4       128     錡子媗                  3.0
5       77      陈怡甄                  2.0
6       33      林昀臻                  1.0
7       124     赖姿均                  0.0
8       39      林楹蓁                  0.0
9       90      陈霈瑜                  0.0