WDSF第19届中正杯成绩

日期:2013/12/6

                                                                                                                              
Juveniles all girl 恰恰
Place   Name
1       谢汶芯 - 蒲思羽 72
2       张希莛 - 赖彦慈 69
3       王珈琳 - 周彦均 71
4       张咏筑 - 杨千玉 70
5       赖逸嘉 - 吕冠妤 74
6       赖  奕 - 李采芸 73

Juveniles all girl 伦巴
Place   Name
1       谢汶芯 - 蒲思羽 72
2       张希莛 - 赖彦慈 69
3       赖  奕 - 李采芸 73
4       赖逸嘉 - 吕冠妤 74
5       王珈琳 - 周彦均 71
6       张咏筑 - 杨千玉 70

Juveniles all girl 斗牛舞
Place   Name
1       谢汶芯 - 蒲思羽 72
2       张咏筑 - 杨千玉 70
3       张希莛 - 赖彦慈 69
4       王珈琳 - 周彦均 71
5       赖逸嘉 - 吕冠妤 74
6       赖  奕 - 李采芸 73

Juveniles all girl 捷舞
Place   Name
1       谢汶芯 - 蒲思羽 72
2       张咏筑 - 杨千玉 70
3       张希莛 - 赖彦慈 69
4       王珈琳 - 周彦均 71
5       赖  奕 - 李采芸 73
6       赖逸嘉 - 吕冠妤 74

Juveniles all girl 森巴
Place   Name
1       王珈琳 - 周彦均 71
2       谢汶芯 - 蒲思羽 72
3       张希莛 - 赖彦慈 69
4       张咏筑 - 杨千玉 70
5       赖逸嘉 - 吕冠妤 74
6       赖  奕 - 李采芸 73

Juveniles all girl 华尔滋
Place   Name
1       张希莛 - 赖彦慈 69
2       谢汶芯 - 蒲思羽 72
3       王珈琳 - 周彦均 71
4       赖  奕 - 李采芸 73
5       赖逸嘉 - 吕冠妤 74
6       张咏筑 - 杨千玉 70

Junior all girl 快三步
Place   Name
1       吴怡萱 - 施欣瑜 64
2       许筱函 - 林芷彤 67
3       庄季婷 - 庄紫晏 65

Junior all girl 快四步
Place   Name
1       吴怡萱 - 施欣瑜 64
2       许筱函 - 林芷彤 67
3       庄紫晏 - 陈怡彤 66

Junior all girl 慢狐步
Place   Name
1       吴怡萱 - 施欣瑜 64
2       许筱函 - 林芷彤 67
3       庄季婷 - 庄紫晏 65

Junior all girl 恰恰
Place   Name
1       任柏慈 - 邱  葳 62
2       吴怡萱 - 施欣瑜 64
3       许筱函 - 林芷彤 67
4       刘宜品 - 李亭苇 63
5       邱芷昀 - 王永安 68
6       谢汶芯 - 蒲思羽 72
7       张希莛 - 赖彦慈 69
8       庄季婷 - 庄紫晏 65
9       张咏筑 - 杨千玉 70

Junior all girl 伦巴
Place   Name
1       任柏慈 - 邱  葳 62
2       吴怡萱 - 施欣瑜 64
3       刘宜品 - 李亭苇 63
4       许筱函 - 林芷彤 67
5       邱芷昀 - 王永安 68
6       谢汶芯 - 蒲思羽 72

Junior all girl 斗牛舞
Place   Name    Club / Nati
1       任柏慈 - 邱  葳 62
2       吴怡萱 - 施欣瑜 64
3       许筱函 - 林芷彤 67
4       刘宜品 - 李亭苇 63
5       邱芷昀 - 王永安 68
6       谢汶芯 - 蒲思羽 72

Junior all girl 探戈
Place   Name    Club / Nati
1       吴怡萱 - 施欣瑜 64
2       许筱函 - 林芷彤 67
3       谢汶芯 - 蒲思羽 72
4       庄紫晏 - 陈怡彤 66
5       张希莛 - 赖彦慈 69
6       王珈琳 - 周彦均 71

Junior all girl 捷舞
Place   Name    Club / Nati
1       任柏慈 - 邱  葳 62
2       吴怡萱 - 施欣瑜 64
3       刘宜品 - 李亭苇 63
4       许筱函 - 林芷彤 67
5       邱芷昀 - 王永安 68
6       庄季婷 - 庄紫晏 65

Junior all girl 森巴
Place   Name    Club / Nati
1       任柏慈 - 邱  葳 62
2       吴怡萱 - 施欣瑜 64
3       许筱函 - 林芷彤 67
4       邱芷昀 - 王永安 68
5       刘宜品 - 李亭苇 63
6       庄紫晏 - 陈怡彤 66
.
Junior all girl 华尔滋
1       吴怡萱 - 施欣瑜 64
2       许筱函 - 林芷彤 67
3       谢汶芯 - 蒲思羽 72
4       庄季婷 - 庄紫晏 65
5       赖逸嘉 - 吕冠妤 74
6       张希莛 - 赖彦慈 69
7       王珈琳 - 周彦均 71
8       赖  奕 - 李采芸 73

Under 21 Youth 组 Latin
Place   Name    Club / Nati
1       林  立 - 陈雅彦 18
2       林传恩 - 王小虔 23
3       林哲立 - 苏意洁 24
4       吴俊升 - 杨博芳 21
5       吴宗玮 - 林星妤 12
6       李太铭 - 谢妮橖 11

Under 21 Youth 组 Standard
Place   Name    Club / Nati
1       林  立 - 陈雅彦 18
2       张  皓 - 王郁姗 17
3       王甯弘 - 张为諠 9
4       杨凯钧 - 李文萱 5

成人Adult A Latin
Place   Name    Club / Nati
1       林  立 - 陈雅彦
2       王俊砚 - 李芯玗
3       姚智皓 - 姚思岑
4       简菟吾 - 洪佩纹
5       纪松佐 - 纪松伶
6       叶威廷 - 陈怡帆

成人Adult A Standard
Place   Name    Club / Nati
1       林  立 - 陈雅彦 18
2       程莞仁 - 张力文 2
3       简菟吾 - 洪佩纹 3
4       张  皓 - 王郁姗 17
5       王甯弘 - 张为諠 9
6       黄煜璿 - 古雯婷 77
7       杨凯钧 - 李文萱 5

成人Adult B Latin
Place   Name    Club / Nati
1       姚智皓 - 姚思岑 4
2       叶威廷 - 陈怡帆 8
3       林  立 - 陈雅彦 18
4       吴宗玮 - 林星妤 12
5       黄煜璿 - 古雯婷 77
6       李太铭 - 谢妮橖 11
7       毛善玺 - 王子嘉 6

成人Adult B Standard
Place   Name    Club / Nati
1       简菟吾 - 洪佩纹 3
2       王甯弘 - 张为諠 9
3       黄煜璿 - 古雯婷 77
4       陈介程 - 黄曼凌 10

成人Adult C Latin
Place   Name    Club / Nati
1       纪松佐 - 纪松伶 19
2       姚智皓 - 庄婉君 13
3       叶威廷 - 陈怡帆 8
4       吴宗玮 - 林星妤 12
5       毛善玺 - 王子嘉 6
6       张  循 - 曾妙娟 14
7       黄嘉贤 - 李庭玮 16

成人Adult C Standard
Place   Name    Club / Nati
1       王甯弘 - 张为諠 9
2       陈介程 - 黄曼凌 10

儿童Juveniles 1 C Latin
Place   Name    Club / Nati
1       陈宗垲 - 陈妍安 61
2       曹博程 - 李玮晨 76
3       陈宣廷 - 陈思璇 75

儿童Juveniles 1 D Latin
Place   Name    Club / Nati
1       陈宗垲 - 陈妍安 61
2       曹博程 - 李玮晨 76

儿童Juveniles 2 A Latin
Place   Name    Club / Nati
1       张宸楷 - 陈喻安 58
2       陈宣孝 - 张咏筑 57
3       陈宣廷 - 陈思璇 75

儿童Juveniles 2 B Latin
Place   Name Club / Nation
        张宸楷 - 陈喻安 58
2       陈宣孝 - 杨千玉 59
3       陈宣廷 - 陈思璇 75

儿童Juveniles 2 C Latin
Place   Name Club / Nation
1       张宸楷 - 陈喻安 58
2       陈宣孝 - 杨千玉 59
3       赖禹铵 - 曹芮琳 60
4       陈宗垲 - 陈妍安 61
5       陈宣廷 - 陈思璇 75

Junior 1 A Latin
Place   Name
1       戴士峻 - 郭子微 51
2       林廷骏 - 庄雅晴 48
3       陈明钦 - 陈静瑜 32
4       熊  震 - 熊  霓 42
5       黄柏崴 - 黄仪萱 50
6       魏瑞成 - 魏似倪 43

Junior 1 A Standard
Place   Name
1       戴士峻 - 郭子微 51
2       林廷骏 - 陈怡安 40
3       熊  震 - 熊  霓 42
4       杨秉翰 - 萧园颐 41
5       魏瑞成 - 魏似倪 43
6       胡元奇 - 胡元凡 52

Junior 1 B Latin
Place   Name
1       戴士峻 - 郭子微 51
2       陈明钦 - 陈静瑜 32
3       熊  震 - 熊  霓 42
4       林鼎宸 - 那舒婷 56
5       黄柏崴 - 黄仪萱 50
6       李坤霖 - 宋亭萱 46

Junior 1 B Standard
Place   Name
1       戴士峻 - 郭子微 51
2       熊  震 - 熊  霓 42
3       陈宣孝 - 张咏筑 57
4       杨秉翰 - 林杏晔 37

Junior 1 C Latin
Place   Name
1       李坤霖 - 宋亭萱 46
2       李子腾 - 杨欣颖 47
3       黄柏崴 - 黄仪萱 50
4       魏瑞成 - 周妤芳 54
5       林鼎宸 - 那舒婷 56
6       赖禹铵 - 张至伶 53

Junior 1 C Standard
Place   Name
1       杨秉翰 - 萧园颐 41
2       陈宣孝 - 杨千玉 59

Junior 2 A Standard
Place   Name
1       林咏钲 - 林沛臻 25
2       林廷骏 - 陈怡安 40
3       锺浩伟 - 林杏晔 34

Junior 2 A Latin
Place   Name
1       林咏钲 - 林沛臻 25
2       林廷骏 - 庄雅晴 48
3       林庭伟 - 吴沛臻 30
4       陈明钦 - 陈静瑜 32
5       龚士太 - 唐尚淳 33
6       吴宗翰 - 丁芳盈 36

Junior 2 B Latin
Place   Name
1       林庭伟 - 吴沛臻 30
2       龚士太 - 丁芳盈 35
3       陈明钦 - 陈静瑜 32
4       詹景翊 - 郭庭毓 38
5       陈冠宇 - 陈琦璇 31
6       锺浩伟 - 林杏晔 34
7       黄上豪 - 卢羿庭 39

Junior 2 B Standard
Place   Name
1       杨秉翰 - 林杏晔 37
2       锺浩伟 - 萧园颐 29

Junior 2 C Latin
Place   Name
1       龚士太 - 唐尚淳 33
2       林庭伟 - 吴沛臻 30
3       吴宗翰 - 丁芳盈 36
4       陈冠宇 - 陈琦璇 31
5       杨秉翰 - 林杏晔 37
6       詹景翊 - 郭庭毓 38

青年Youth A Standard
Place   Name
1       林传恩 - 何倩茹 20
2       林咏钲 - 林沛臻 25
3       锺浩伟 - 林杏晔 34

青年Youth A Latin
Place   Name
1       林传恩 - 王小虔 23
2       林咏钲 - 林沛臻 25
3       吴俊升 - 杨博芳 21
4       林哲立 - 苏意洁 24
5       吴宗玮 - 张凯歌 22
6       郭尚潾 - 李衣柔 26

青年Youth B Latin
Place   Name
1       林哲立 - 苏意洁 24
2       吴俊升 - 杨博芳 21
3       吴宗玮 - 张凯歌 22
4       郭尚潾 - 李衣柔 26
5       李太铭 - 谢妮橖 11
6       郑宇志 - 吴思音 27
7       锺浩伟 - 萧园颐 29

青年Youth C Latin
Place   Name
1       林传恩 - 黄曼凌 28
2       林哲立 - 苏意洁 24
3       吴俊升 - 杨博芳 21
4       郭尚潾 - 李衣柔 26
5       郑宇志 - 吴思音 27
6       锺浩伟 - 萧园颐 29
7       吴宗玮 - 林星妤 12