第21届薪传杯成绩

日期:2013/12/08

                                                                                                                              
      12岁以下单人恰恰_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      171           蔡文琪
   2      184           黄巧宁
   3      186           蔡欣妤
   4      177           方  静
   5      195           郑荞萱
   6      189           林梓仪
   7      194           陈姿瀚
   8      190           林雪仪
   9      193           郭彦含

      12岁以下单人伦巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      171           蔡文琪
   2      186           蔡欣妤
   3      191           林湘苹
   4      184           黄巧宁
   5      190           林雪仪
   6      189           林梓仪
   7      177           方  静
   8      193           郭彦含
   9      194           陈姿瀚

      12岁以下单人斗牛舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      171           蔡文琪
   2      184           黄巧宁
   3      191           林湘苹
   4      186           蔡欣妤
   5      195           郑荞萱

      12岁以下单人捷舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      171           蔡文琪
   2      186           蔡欣妤
   3      184           黄巧宁
   4      191           林湘苹
   5      195           郑荞萱
   6      188           李静汶

      12岁以下单人森巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      184           黄巧宁
   2      171           蔡文琪
   3      191           林湘苹
   4      186           蔡欣妤
   5      195           郑荞萱
   6      188           李静汶

      12岁以上单人快三步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      70            蔡佳纹
   2      71            高淑惠

      12岁以上单人快四步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      70            蔡佳纹
   2      71            高淑惠

      12岁以上单人狐步_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      70            蔡佳纹
   2      71            高淑惠

      12岁以上单人恰恰_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      184           黄巧宁
   2      186           蔡欣妤
   3      176           杨  倩
   4      182           邱愉婷
   5      183           洪盈荞
   6      185           赵  庭
   7      181           宋亭萱
   8      187           何婉绮
   9      160           陈鋐潾

      12岁以上单人伦巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      186           蔡欣妤
   2      184           黄巧宁
   3      182           邱愉婷
   4      187           何婉绮
   5      185           赵  庭
   6      176           杨  倩
   7      183           洪盈荞
   8      181           宋亭萱
   9      160           陈鋐潾

      12岁以上单人斗牛舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      184           黄巧宁
   2      186           蔡欣妤
   3      182           邱愉婷
   4      187           何婉绮
   5      181           宋亭萱
   6      183           洪盈荞
   7      185           赵  庭
   8      160           陈鋐潾

      12岁以上单人探戈_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      70            蔡佳纹
   2      189           林梓仪
   3      71            高淑惠

      12岁以上单人捷舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      186           蔡欣妤
   2      184           黄巧宁
   3      187           何婉绮
   4      181           宋亭萱
   5      182           邱愉婷
   6      185           赵  庭
   7      183           洪盈荞

      12岁以上单人森巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      184           黄巧宁
   2      186           蔡欣妤
   3      187           何婉绮
   4      182           邱愉婷
   5      183           洪盈荞
   6      185           赵  庭
   7      181           宋亭萱
   8      176           杨  倩

      12岁以上单人华尔滋_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一
   1      70            蔡佳纹
   2      189           林梓仪
   3      71            高淑惠

                     Under 12 恰恰_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      175           黄柯闻                陈姿瀚
   2      171           蔡文琪                林湘苹
   3      174           张浩伦                方  静
   4      172           曾梓豪                郑荞萱
   5      173           赖禹铵                曾芮琳

                     Under 12 伦巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      171           蔡文琪                林湘苹
   2      175           黄柯闻                陈姿瀚
   3      174           张浩伦                方  静
   4      172           曾梓豪                郑荞萱
   5      173           赖禹铵                曾芮琳

                     Under 12 斗牛舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      171           蔡文琪                林湘苹
   2      172           曾梓豪                郑荞萱

                     Under 12 捷舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      171           蔡文琪                林湘苹
   2      175           黄柯闻                陈姿瀚
   3      174           张浩伦                方  静
   4      172           曾梓豪                郑荞萱
   5      173           赖禹铵                曾芮琳

                     Under 12 森巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      171           蔡文琪                林湘苹
   2      172           曾梓豪                郑荞萱

                     Under 14 拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      179           林廷骏                庄雅晴
   2      155           林炜智                邱子芸
   3      153           林重毅                林依萱
   4      151           李坤霖                宋亭萱
   5      170           吴承翰                何婉绮

                     Under 14 摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      73            林廷骏                陈怡安
   2      77            陈玮瑜                蔡佳纹

                     Under 16 拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      140           邹宏翔                胡  蝶
   2      108           白邦廷                杨  宁
   3      180           林咏钲                林沛臻
   4      141           刘兴璇                锺竺颖
   5      155           林炜智                邱子芸
   6      154           林庭伟                吴沛臻

                     大专Collage 组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      56            张  涛                陆  珊
   2      45            陈彦融                许婷瑜

                     大专College 组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      120           陈彦霖                余佳颖
   2      205           尹柏人                胡美江
   3      137           郭庭佑                林姿辰
   4      138           陈奕仲                于淳芳
   5      136           洪志宏                蔡佳纹
   6      209           潘彦宇                张  玄
   7     109a           周尚德                李品葇
   8     135a           邱耀贤                彭怡静

                     女女单项恰恰_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      176           杨  倩                林梓仪
   2      177           方  静                林雪仪
   3      178           张  研                林烁欣

                     女女单项伦巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      178           张  研                林烁欣

                     女女单项捷舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      176           杨  倩                林梓仪
   2      177           方  静                林雪仪

                     女女单项森巴_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      176           杨  倩                林梓仪

                     壮年Senior 组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      142       Charlie Camacho        Marisse Reyes
   2      131         Romel Reyes          Juliet Genio
   3      144           王锡铭                许筱琳
   4      143           王立石                潘文兰
   5      145           吕道成                王复玉
   6      146           林文田                黄文龄

                     壮年Senior 组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      57        Kristian  Sese         Elvira  Yulo
   2      58        Edgardo Ladimo     WinilfridaConstantino
   3      41            陈顺昌                施美玲
   4      67            张耀文                黄琼慧
   5      61            王立石                潘文兰
   6      65            刘洪勋                谢淑惠
   7      64            赖建文                黄儒聆
   8      66            李顺彰                程  云

                     新人Novice 组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      108           白邦廷                杨  宁
   2      139           杨大纬                林晏君
   3      155           林炜智                邱子芸
   4      141           刘兴璇                锺竺颖
   5     113a           姚智皓                庄婉君
   6      153           林重毅                林依萱
   7      165           杨子翰                黄圣闵
   8      209           潘彦宇                张  玄
   9      134           林家骏                赖幸榆

                     新人Novice 组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      56            张  涛                陆  珊
   2      72            林咏钲                林沛臻
   3      63            邹君阳                黄介玮
   4      66            李顺彰                程  云
   5      67            张耀文                黄琼慧
   6      64            赖建文                黄儒聆
   7      62            柯钧杰                陈佳吟
   8      69            杨晟德                胡庭芳

                     业余Ama. Open公开拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      124           熊俊峰                吴瑜涵
   2      112           姜冠宇                林箐青
   3      127           蔡文祥                伍宛嵘
   4      125           赵文达                雷婧宇
   5      118           郭震升                郭盈莉
   6      129           魏子凯                李  颖
   7      116           张文博                聂向雪
   8      115           胡铭宸                章  瑶

                     业余Ama. Open公开摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      51            杜钰轩                王若楠
   2      52            谢淙先                罗昱婷
   3      54            杨震宇                廖霭莹
   4      55            张  逸                陈  欣
   5      50            傅泳惠                曾泽慧
   6      53            赵存雄                李天舒
   7      56            张  涛                陆  珊
   8      47            曾煜峻                李安洏

                     业余Ama. 组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      124           熊俊峰                吴瑜涵
   2      125           赵文达                雷婧宇
   3      118           郭震升                郭盈莉
   4      129           魏子凯                李  颖
   5      116           张文博                聂向雪
   6      115           胡铭宸                章  瑶
   7      140           邹宏翔                胡  蝶
   8      205           尹柏人                胡美江

                     业余Ama. 组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      54            杨震宇                廖霭莹
   2      51            杜钰轩                王若楠
   3      53            赵存雄                李天舒
   4      52            谢淙先                罗昱婷
   5      55            张  逸                陈  欣
   6      47            曾煜峻                李安洏
   7      45            陈彦融                许婷瑜

                     职业Pro Open公开拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      94            李玉琨                邵璋曼
   2      95            温宇霆                刘  爽
   3      99            李国庆                王  晶
   4      91            许哲睿                林思妤
   5      100           张  睿                甘  霖
   6      97            聂思达                田  欣
   7      103       Richard  Obong       Jenevieve  Eroles
   8      210           彭彦鸣                纪杏錡

                     职业Pro Open公开摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      220           董黄河                侯  雯
   2      12          Sang Hyo Jo           Sae Rom Bae
   3      06            吴树威                萧聿辰
   4      09            邝浩跃                马嫣然
   5      13        Chan Sang Park         Kyung Hee Kim
   6      07            谢坤佑                柯宜君
   7      05            刘秉泽                黄琦惠
   8      14        Mr.Hiroshi Goda    Mirs.Yukari Goda(Japa

                     职业组拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      91            许哲睿                林思妤
   2      210           彭彦鸣                纪杏錡
   3      93            吕政龙                刘佩妮
   4      92            洪智恩                孙愉雅
   5      214           蔡崇伦                赵可群

                     职业组摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      05            刘秉泽                黄琦惠
   2      01            文永立                陈盈玲
   3      04            郑允皓                许喻岚
   4      03            陈龙啸                周梅湘
   5      16            吴育宪                陈怡亲
   6      15            江建昱                游丽玉
   7      02            林志铭                余瑞敏
   8      21            黄彬轩                蔡如雯
   9      23            欧顺明                罗玉珠

                     职业新星A拉丁_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      100           张  睿                甘  霖
   2      97            聂思达                田  欣
   3      103       Richard  Obong       Jenevieve  Eroles
   4      215           张涵俊                程  璐
   5      214           蔡崇伦                赵可群
   6      96            季  虎                杨美云

                     职业新星A摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      09            邝浩跃                马嫣然
   2      13        Chan Sang Park         Kyung Hee Kim
   3      11            乔  烽               Carman Chui
   4      08        Emmanuel Reyes         Becky de Leon
   5      19            张鍚山                郭玫秀
   6      17            林伯怡                刘淑桂
   7      31            蔡孟俦                林筱芬
   8      32            蓝贤庭                林秀珠

                     职业新星B摩登_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      29            叶京霖                许资美
   2      31            蔡孟俦                林筱芬
   3      24            李建成                陆凤莉
   4      37            叶洺洲                萧淑慧
   5      26            庄福清                黄美金
   6      36            乔外平                郭仁秀
   7      27            陈威郎                王静懿

                     艺术表演舞_决赛
 名次   背  号         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      221           李玉琨                邵璋曼
   2      224           蔡文祥                伍宛嵘
   3      226           姜冠宇                林箐青
   4      223           王甯弘                张为諠
   5      225           黄伟伦                于淳盈
   6      227           邹宏翔                胡  蝶
   7      222           胡铭宸                章  瑶