2013台南市议长杯成绩

日期:2013/12/29

                                                                                                                              
   十岁以下单人组拉丁舞恰恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      72                高淑慧
   2      178               杨欣蓉
   3      76                郑荞萱
   4      176               周佳葳
   5      184               李念洁
   6      166               陈靓潞
   7      299               温翎祯
   8      84                刘翊柔

   十岁以下单人组拉丁舞伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      72                高淑慧
   2      178               杨欣蓉
   3      76                郑荞萱
   4      176               周佳葳
   5      184               李念洁
   6      166               陈靓潞
   7      299               温翎祯
   8      182               李佳芯
   9      183               刘姿延

   十岁以下单人组拉丁舞斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      72                高淑慧
   2      76                郑荞萱
   3      184               李念洁
   4      178               杨欣蓉
   5      166               陈靓潞
   6      182               李佳芯
   7      183               刘姿延
   8      196               蔡宜桓

   十岁以下单人组拉丁舞捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      72                高淑慧
   2      76                郑荞萱
   3      184               李念洁
   4      178               杨欣蓉
   5      176               周佳葳
   6      182               李佳芯
   7      183               刘姿延
   8      299               温翎祯
   9      298               陈佩妍

   十岁以下单人组拉丁舞森巴舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      184               李念洁
   2      72                高淑慧
   3      76                郑荞萱
   4      176               周佳葳
   5      166               陈靓潞
   6      182               李佳芯
   7      183               刘姿延
   8      186               锺涵妤

   大专高中单人拉丁舞恰恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      71                蔡佳纹
   2      85                陈品予
   3      106               郑宇志
   4      133               蔡欣妤
   5      145               洪盈荞
   6      132               卢  臻
   7      81                郑德馨
   8      135               黄靖轩

   大专高中单人拉丁舞伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      85                陈品予
   2      71                蔡佳纹
   3      133               蔡欣妤
   4      81                郑德馨
   5      145               洪盈荞
   6      106               郑宇志
   7      134               叶  杰
   8      135               黄靖轩
   9      294               周文心

   大专高中单人拉丁舞斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      106               郑宇志
   2      71                蔡佳纹
   3      85                陈品予
   4      133               蔡欣妤
   5      145               洪盈荞
   6      132               卢  臻
   7      81                郑德馨
   8      135               黄靖轩
   9      134               叶  杰

   大专高中单人拉丁舞捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      85                陈品予
   2      71                蔡佳纹
   3      106               郑宇志
   4      133               蔡欣妤
   5      145               洪盈荞
   6      81                郑德馨
   7      135               黄靖轩
   8      294               周文心
   9      134               叶  杰

   大专高中单人拉丁舞森巴舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      85                陈品予
   2      71                蔡佳纹
   3      132               卢  臻
   4      133               蔡欣妤
   5      106               郑宇志
   6      145               洪盈荞
   7      135               黄靖轩
   8      81                郑德馨
   9      134               叶  杰

                                大专高中双人拉丁恰恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      105               蔡明修                       刘亭君
   2      93                王成育                       王郁雯
   3      96                李士坚                       王婕安
   4      95                白邦廷                       杨  宁
   5      91                郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   6      102               洪志宏                       蔡佳纹
   7      101               陈建廷                       杨佳洁
   8      104               刘名育                       魏如暄
   9      116               黄昱庭                       洪盈荞

                                大专高中双人拉丁伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      105               蔡明修                       刘亭君
   2      96                李士坚                       王婕安
   3      93                王成育                       王郁雯
   4      91                郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   5      95                白邦廷                       杨  宁
   6      101               陈建廷                       杨佳洁
   7      102               洪志宏                       蔡佳纹
   8      104               刘名育                       魏如暄

                                大专高中双人拉丁斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      105               蔡明修                       刘亭君
   2      93                王成育                       王郁雯
   3      96                李士坚                       王婕安
   4      91                郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   5      95                白邦廷                       杨  宁
   6      102               洪志宏                       蔡佳纹
   7      106               郑宇志                       谢妮橖

                                大专高中双人拉丁捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      105               蔡明修                       刘亭君
   2      96                李士坚                       王婕安
   3      95                白邦廷                       杨  宁
   4      93                王成育                       王郁雯
   5      91                郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   6      102               洪志宏                       蔡佳纹
   7      101               陈建廷                       杨佳洁
   8      106               郑宇志                       谢妮橖

                                大专高中双人拉丁森巴舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      105               蔡明修                       刘亭君
   2      96                李士坚                       王婕安
   3      93                王成育                       王郁雯
   4      95                白邦廷                       杨  宁
   5      91                郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   6      102               洪志宏                       蔡佳纹
   7      106               郑宇志                       谢妮橖

                                壮年A组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      36                陈顺昌                       施美玲
   2      58                李金常                       康馨玲
   3      37                王立石                       潘文兰
   4      57                陈爵士                       郭  足
   5      35                王有德                       廖红涛
   6      61                黄芯莹                       林佩婕

                                壮年B组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      58                李金常                       康馨玲
   2      57                陈爵士                       郭  足

   国小单人组拉丁舞恰恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      149               黄于庭
   2      74                林湘苹
   3      72                高淑慧
   4      138               黄巧宁
   5      176               周佳葳
   6      73                蔡文琪
   7      167               刘宜品
   8      75                徐婕华
   9      184               李念洁

   国小单人组拉丁舞伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      149               黄于庭
   2      138               黄巧宁
   3      73                蔡文琪
   4      74                林湘苹
   5      167               刘宜品
   6      72                高淑慧
   7      176               周佳葳
   8      75                徐婕华

   国小单人组拉丁舞斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      73                蔡文琪
   2      74                林湘苹
   3      138               黄巧宁
   4      75                徐婕华
   5      167               刘宜品
   6      72                高淑慧
   7      184               李念洁
   8      169               萧妮薰
   9      166               陈靓潞

   国小单人组拉丁舞捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      73                蔡文琪
   2      149               黄于庭
   3      138               黄巧宁
   4      74                林湘苹
   5      75                徐婕华
   6      72                高淑慧
   7      176               周佳葳
   8      178               杨欣蓉

   国小单人组拉丁舞森巴舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      73                蔡文琪
   2      138               黄巧宁
   3      74                林湘苹
   4      149               黄于庭
   5      167               刘宜品
   6      176               周佳葳
   7      295               李亭苇
   8      184               李念洁

                                国小双人组拉丁舞恰恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      73                蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   2      167               刘宜品                       李亭苇
   3      293               熊维鹏                       林芳毓
   4      127               曾梓豪                       郑荞萱
   5      291               吴杰睿                       苏卉庭
   6      182               李佳芯                       陈靓潞

                                国小双人组拉丁舞伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      73                蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   2      167               刘宜品                       李亭苇
   3      291               吴杰睿                       苏卉庭
   4      293               熊维鹏                       林芳毓
   5      127               曾梓豪                       郑荞萱
   6      182               李佳芯                       刘姿延

                                国小双人组拉丁舞斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      73                蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   2      167               刘宜品                       李亭苇
   3      127               曾梓豪                       郑荞萱
   4      182               李佳芯                       刘姿延

                                国小双人组拉丁舞捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      73                蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   2      167               刘宜品                       李亭苇
   3      127               曾梓豪                       郑荞萱
   4      169               萧妮薰                       刘姿延
   5      182               李佳芯                       陈靓潞
   6      178               杨欣蓉                       蔡宜桓

                                国小双人组拉丁舞森巴舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      73                蔡文琪                       林湘苹
   2      167               刘宜品                       李亭苇
   3      127               曾梓豪                       郑荞萱

   国中小单人标准舞快三步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      85                陈品予
   2      72                高淑慧
   3      71                蔡佳纹
   4      65                史妮卉
   5      81                郑德馨
   6      80                胡元凡
   7      77                胡元奇

   国中小单人标准舞快四步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      85                陈品予
   2      72                高淑慧
   3      71                蔡佳纹
   4      80                胡元凡
   5      81                郑德馨
   6      77                胡元奇

   国中小单人标准舞狐步_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      85                陈品予
   2      72                高淑慧
   3      65                史妮卉
   4      71                蔡佳纹
   5      81                郑德馨
   6      80                胡元凡
   7      77                胡元奇

   国中小单人标准舞探戈_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      85                陈品予
   2      71                蔡佳纹
   3      74                林湘苹
   4      72                高淑慧
   5      65                史妮卉
   6      73                蔡文琪

   国中小单人标准舞华尔滋_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      85                陈品予
   2      72                高淑慧
   3      71                蔡佳纹
   4      73                蔡文琪
   5      74                林湘苹
   6      75                徐婕华
   7      81                郑德馨

   国中单人组拉丁舞恰恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      138               黄巧宁
   2      65                史妮卉
   3      149               黄于庭
   4      145               洪盈荞
   5      133               蔡欣妤
   6      136               谢妮橖
   7      167               刘宜品
   8      150               赖子萱

   国中单人组拉丁舞伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      138               黄巧宁
   2      65                史妮卉
   3      149               黄于庭
   4      136               谢妮橖
   5      133               蔡欣妤
   6      145               洪盈荞
   7      150               赖子萱
   8      167               刘宜品
   9      140               蔡涓妮

   国中单人组拉丁舞斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      65                史妮卉
   2      138               黄巧宁
   3      133               蔡欣妤
   4      150               赖子萱
   5      136               谢妮橖
   6      145               洪盈荞
   7      81                郑德馨

   国中单人组拉丁舞捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      65                史妮卉
   2      138               黄巧宁
   3      149               黄于庭
   4      136               谢妮橖
   5      133               蔡欣妤
   6      167               刘宜品
   7      145               洪盈荞
   8      150               赖子萱

   国中单人组拉丁舞森巴舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      138               黄巧宁
   2      65                史妮卉
   3      133               蔡欣妤
   4      149               黄于庭
   5      150               赖子萱
   6      136               谢妮橖
   7      145               洪盈荞
   8      118               王建智
   9      121               马永旭

                                国中双人组拉丁舞恰恰恰_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      90                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   2      118               王建智                       赵  庭
   3      117               林炜智                       邱子芸
   4      119               陈鋐潾                       黄巧宁
   5      77                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   6      121               马永旭                       刘宜品
   7      122               胡银智                       胡育甄

                                国中双人组拉丁舞伦巴_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      90                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   2      118               王建智                       赵  庭
   3      117               林炜智                       邱子芸
   4      119               陈鋐潾                       黄巧宁
   5      121               马永旭                       刘宜品
   6      77                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   7      122               胡银智                       胡育甄

                                国中双人组拉丁舞斗牛舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      90                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   2      117               林炜智                       邱子芸
   3      118               王建智                       赵  庭
   4      119               陈鋐潾                       黄巧宁
   5      77                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   6      122               胡银智                       胡育甄

                                国中双人组拉丁舞捷舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      90                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   2      118               王建智                       赵  庭
   3      117               林炜智                       邱子芸
   4      121               马永旭                       刘宜品
   5      119               陈鋐潾                       黄巧宁
   6      77                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   7      122               胡银智                       胡育甄

                                国中双人组拉丁舞森巴舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      90                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   2      117               林炜智                       邱子芸
   3      118               王建智                       赵  庭
   4      77                胡元奇                       胡元凡

                                新人组拉丁舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      91                郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   2      90                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   3      101               陈建廷                       杨佳洁
   4      117               林炜智                       邱子芸
   5      104               刘名育                       魏如暄
   6      116               黄昱庭                       洪盈荞
   7      119               陈鋐潾                       黄巧宁
   8      118               王建智                       赵  庭
   9      110               曾鹏宇                       简  婕

                                新人组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      54                何文雄                       陈锦汾
   2      55                杨国兴                       王萌芽
   3      61                黄芯莹                       林佩婕

                                业余A组拉丁舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      105               蔡明修                       刘亭君
   2      99                林奕巡                       吴荞绿
   3      93                王成育                       王郁雯
   4      95                白邦廷                       杨  宁
   5      90                方天宸                       陈玟谕
   6      101               陈建廷                       杨佳洁
   7      102               洪志宏                       蔡佳纹
   8      104               刘名育                       魏如暄

                                业余A组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      46                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   2      42                傅承裕                       王淑妮
   3      34                冯  真                       姚渟渟
   4      45                许义铭                       刘青美
   5      44                吴登波                       汤凤连
   6      38                傅静雯                       谢富玲
   7      36                陈顺昌                       施美玲
   8      49                周裕家                       金沛仪

                                业余B组拉丁舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      105               蔡明修                       刘亭君
   2      91                郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   3      90                方天宸                       史妮卉
   4      102               洪志宏                       蔡佳纹
   5      106               郑宇志                       谢妮橖
   6      104               刘名育                       魏如暄
   7      110               曾鹏宇                       简  婕

                                业余B组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      54                何文雄                       陈锦汾
   2      49                周裕家                       金沛仪
   3      37                王立石                       潘文兰
   4      55                杨国兴                       王萌芽
   5      61                黄芯莹                       林佩婕

                                业余五项组拉丁舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      97                陈杨奕                       潘彦儒
   2      105               蔡明修                       刘亭君
   3      43                曾宇辰                       杨咏卿
   4      96                李士坚                       王婕安
   5      99                林奕巡                       吴荞绿
   6      95                白邦廷                       杨  宁
   7      91                郭庭佑                       林姿辰
   8      93                王成育                       王郁雯

                                业余五项组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      47                涂皜颖                       古东玉
   2      46                陈彦融                       许婷瑜
   3      43                曾宇辰                       杨咏卿
   4      40                李忠良                       林佩瑄
   5      34                冯  真                       姚渟渟
   6      41                杨东原                       陈兰芳
   7      42                傅承裕                       王淑妮
   8      45                许义铭                       刘青美

                                准新人组拉丁舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      90                方天宸                       史妮卉
   2      117               林炜智                       邱子芸
   3      101               陈建廷                       杨佳洁
   4      104               刘名育                       魏如暄
   5      118               王建智                       赵  庭
   6      119               陈鋐潾                       黄巧宁
   7      106               郑宇志                       周文心
   8      116               黄昱庭                       洪盈荞
   9      121               马永旭                       刘宜品

                                准新人组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      55                杨国兴                       王萌芽
   2      61                黄芯莹                       林佩婕
   3      62                庄世杰                       黄桂兰

                                职业组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      07                刘秉泽                       黄琦惠
   2      02                吴育宪                       陈怡亲
   3      10                林志铭                       余瑞敏
   4      09                江建昱                       游丽玉
   5      01                黄广达                       赖菀甄
   6      03                欧顺明                       罗玉珠
   7      06                杨荣杰                       胡美化
   8      08                龚俊文                       吴晓玲

                                职业C组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      28                廖清忠                       赖丽真
   2      30                陈炳臣                       陈玉凤
   3      23                高清枝                       冯佩秋
   4      29                陈忠铭                       邱芷黎
   5      24                张哲荣                       陈湘兰
   6      32                李永全                       郭雅娟
   7      21                何在松                       赵懿香
   8      20                杨春生                       廖慧珠

                                职业新星A组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      01                黄广达                       赖菀甄
   2      197               潘上义                       游秀卿
   3      12                王明俊                       曾绣英
   4      04                池云钦                       詹彬樱
   5      13                蓝贤庭                       林秀珠
   6      06                杨荣杰                       胡美化
   7      08                龚俊文                       吴晓玲
   8      17                陈波元                       高丽娥
   9      18                陈威郎                       王静懿

                                职业新星B组标准舞_决赛
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      28                廖清忠                       赖丽真
   2      30                陈炳臣                       陈玉凤
   3      23                高清枝                       冯佩秋
   4      31                叶洺洲                       萧淑慧
   5      19                赖瑞雄                       施惠馨
   6      29                陈忠铭                       邱芷黎
   7      16                蒋礼祥                       邱林美君
   8      24                张哲荣                       陈湘兰