2017北投中正杯

日期:2017/04/09

大专单人快三步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 147 徐凯熙 0
 3 143 谭准竣 0
 4 141 叶子琳 0
 5 160 王葳婕 0
 6 161 吴敏菱 0
 7 163 赵承宣 0
 8 164 赵承禹 0

大专单人快四步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 143 谭准竣 0
 3 147 徐凯熙 0
 4 141 叶子琳 0
 5 145 陈昱洁 0
 6 163 赵承宣 0
 7 164 赵承禹 0
 8 160 王葳婕 0
 9 161 吴敏菱 0

大专单人狐步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 147 徐凯熙 0
 3 143 谭准竣 0
 4 141 叶子琳 0
 5 164 赵承禹 0
 6 163 赵承宣 0
 7 161 吴敏菱 0
 8 160 王葳婕 0

大专单人恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 147 徐凯熙 0
 3 145 陈昱洁 0
 4 143 谭准竣 0
 5 171 王昱婷 0
 6 159 王若甄 0
 7 160 王葳婕 0
 8 161 吴敏菱 0

大专单人伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 145 陈昱洁 0
 3 147 徐凯熙 0
 4 143 谭准竣 0
 5 171 王昱婷 0
 6 161 吴敏菱 0
 7 159 王若甄 0
 8 160 王葳婕 0

大专单人斗牛舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 145 陈昱洁 0
 3 147 徐凯熙 0
 4 143 谭准竣 0
 5 171 王昱婷 0
 6 159 王若甄 0
 7 160 王葳婕 0
 8 161 吴敏菱 0

大专单人捷舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 145 陈昱洁 0
 3 147 徐凯熙 0
 4 143 谭准竣 0
 5 171 王昱婷 0
 6 161 吴敏菱 0
 7 159 王若甄 0
 8 160 王葳婕 0

大专单人探戈_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 147 徐凯熙 0
 3 143 谭准竣 0
 4 141 叶子琳 0
 5 145 陈昱洁 0
 6 164 赵承禹 0
 7 163 赵承宣 0
 8 161 吴敏菱 0
 9 160 王葳婕 0

大专单人森巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 147 徐凯熙 0
 3 145 陈昱洁 0
 4 143 谭准竣 0
 5 171 王昱婷 0
 6 161 吴敏菱 0
 7 160 王葳婕 0
 8 159 王若甄 0

大专单人华尔滋_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 143 谭准竣 0
 3 147 徐凯熙 0
 4 145 陈昱洁 0
 5 141 叶子琳 0
 6 164 赵承禹 0
 7 161 吴敏菱 0
 8 163 赵承宣 0
 9 160 王葳婕 0

大专双人拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 121 邱群仰 杨佳洁 0
 2 133 吴嘉文 王紫绮 0
 3 130 叶宗翰 叶芳绮 0

幼儿单人恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 132 林镇宇 0
 2 134 林秋娴 0
 3 148 古育瑄 0
 4 149 古育绫 0
 5 128 王嬿如 0
 6 152 吕怡臻 0
 7 129 古育杰 0
 8 174 严可馨 0

幼儿单人伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 134 林秋娴 0
 2 132 林镇宇 0
 3 128 王嬿如 0
 4 148 古育瑄 0
 5 149 古育绫 0
 6 152 吕怡臻 0
 7 129 古育杰 0
 8 174 严可馨 0

幼儿单人斗牛舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 134 林秋娴 0
 2 132 林镇宇 0
 3 148 古育瑄 0
 4 149 古育绫 0
 5 128 王嬿如 0
 6 129 古育杰 0
 7 152 吕怡臻 0
 8 174 严可馨 0

幼儿单人捷舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 134 林秋娴 0
 2 132 林镇宇 0
 3 148 古育瑄 0
 4 128 王嬿如 0
 5 149 古育绫 0
 6 129 古育杰 0
 7 152 吕怡臻 0
 8 174 严可馨 0

幼儿单人森巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 134 林秋娴 0
 2 132 林镇宇 0
 3 148 古育瑄 0
 4 128 王嬿如 0
 5 149 古育绫 0
 6 129 古育杰 0
 7 152 吕怡臻 0
 8 174 严可馨 0

壮年A摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 45 曾启江 秦君仪 0
 2 57 刘良巢 马琦雯 0
 3 59 王连喜 黄丽瑜 0
 4 63 张壹雄 林惠美 0
 5 62 张元才 黄秀春 0
 6 72 周聪哲 尤彦青 0
 7 67 游胜能 黄秀琴 0
 8 74 廖崇雄 曾宝玉 0

壮年B摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 45 曾启江 秦君仪 0
 2 55 江文山 郑枫妍 0
 3 66 刘宥良 蔡秀云 0
 4 62 张元才 黄秀春 0
 5 69 廖铭祥 朱善情 0
 6 65 黄启典 王民生 0
 7 74 廖崇雄 曾宝玉 0
 8 72 周聪哲 尤彦青 0
 9 52 林永宏 张秀华 0

壮年组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 125 黄椿智 马慈穗
 2 124 汤锦全 陈静玉
 3 122 吴凯铭 杨绮菱
 4 123 李传严 黄雅琳
 5 119 林庆雄 饶丽华
 6 120 魏建成 方美蓁

长青摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 74 廖崇雄 曾宝玉 0
 2 52 林永宏 张秀华 0

国小单人快三步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 141 叶子琳 0
 2 142 林芷歆 0
 3 162 黄子妍 0                    - 186
 4 146 张芷媗 0
                                   ova - 188
国小单人快四步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 141 叶子琳 0
 2 162 黄子妍 0
 3 146 张芷媗 0
                                   tano - 190
国小单人狐步_决赛                  ova - 201
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 141 叶子琳 0
 2 142 林芷歆 0
 3 162 黄子妍 0

国小单人恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 155 董诚哲 0
 2 134 林秋娴 0
 3 132 林镇宇 0
 4 167 陈纬庭 0
 5 169 陈虹桦 0
 6 166 高钰晴 0
 7 173 赖禹彤 0
 8 175 张 靓 0

国小单人伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 155 董诚哲 0
 2 169 陈虹桦 0
 3 167 陈纬庭 0
 4 134 林秋娴 0
 5 132 林镇宇 0
 6 141 叶子琳 0
 7 128 王嬿如 0
 8 173 赖禹彤 0

国小单人斗牛舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 155 董诚哲 0
 2 134 林秋娴 0
 3 173 赖禹彤 0
 4 132 林镇宇 0
 5 170 严云裳 0
 6 141 叶子琳 0
 7 166 高钰晴 0
 8 169 陈虹桦 0

国小单人捷舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 155 董诚哲 0
 2 134 林秋娴 0
 3 169 陈虹桦 0
 4 132 林镇宇 0
 5 170 严云裳 0
 6 175 张 靓 0
 7 166 高钰晴 0
 8 150 石子昀 0

国小单人探戈_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 141 叶子琳 0
 2 162 黄子妍 0
 3 142 林芷歆 0
 4 146 张芷媗 0

国小单人森巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 155 董诚哲 0
 2 134 林秋娴 0
 3 132 林镇宇 0
 4 166 高钰晴 0
 5 170 严云裳 0
 6 175 张 靓 0
 7 169 陈虹桦 0
 8 173 赖禹彤 0

国小单人华尔滋_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 141 叶子琳 0
 2 142 林芷歆 0
 3 162 黄子妍 0
 4 146 张芷媗 0

国小双人恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 132 林镇宇 林秋娴
 2 165 周承蔚 康歆妮
 3 131 锺翔宇 张 靓 0
 4 166 高钰晴 严云裳
 5 129 古育杰 古育瑄
 6 128 王嬿如 古育绫

国小双人伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 132 林镇宇 林秋娴
 2 165 周承蔚 康歆妮
 3 131 锺翔宇 张 靓 0
 4 166 高钰晴 严云裳
 5 129 古育杰 古育瑄
 6 128 王嬿如 古育绫

国小双人斗牛舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 132 林镇宇 林秋娴
 2 166 高钰晴 严云裳
 3 165 周承蔚 康歆妮

国小双人捷舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 132 林镇宇 林秋娴
 2 165 周承蔚 康歆妮
 3 131 锺翔宇 张 靓 0
 4 166 高钰晴 严云裳
 5 129 古育杰 古育瑄
 6 128 王嬿如 古育绫

国小双人森巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 132 林镇宇 林秋娴
 2 166 高钰晴 严云裳
 3 165 周承蔚 康歆妮
 4 129 古育杰 古育瑄
 5 128 王嬿如 古育绫

国中单人快三步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 143 谭准竣 0
 3 147 徐凯熙 0
 4 141 叶子琳 0
 5 142 林芷歆 0
 6 162 黄子妍 0
 7 146 张芷媗 0

国中单人快四步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 143 谭准竣 0
 3 147 徐凯熙 0
 4 141 叶子琳 0
 5 145 陈昱洁 0
 6 162 黄子妍 0
 7 146 张芷媗 0

国中单人狐步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 147 徐凯熙 0
 3 143 谭准竣 0
 4 141 叶子琳 0
 5 142 林芷歆 0
 6 162 黄子妍 0

国中单人恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 151 吴宥翰 0
 2 140 叶奕萱 0
 3 147 徐凯熙 0
 4 145 陈昱洁 0
 5 143 谭准竣 0
 6 173 赖禹彤 0
 7 167 陈纬庭 0
 8 141 叶子琳 0
 9 135 叶芳绮 0

国中单人伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 151 吴宥翰 0
 3 145 陈昱洁 0
 4 143 谭准竣 0
 5 147 徐凯熙 0
 6 141 叶子琳 0
 7 173 赖禹彤 0
 8 171 王昱婷 0
 9 135 叶芳绮 0

国中单人斗牛舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 151 吴宥翰 0
 3 145 陈昱洁 0
 4 143 谭准竣 0
 5 147 徐凯熙 0
 6 173 赖禹彤 0
 7 169 陈虹桦 0
 8 167 陈纬庭 0
 9 171 王昱婷 0

国中单人捷舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 151 吴宥翰 0
 2 140 叶奕萱 0
 3 145 陈昱洁 0
 4 147 徐凯熙 0
 5 143 谭准竣 0
 6 167 陈纬庭 0
 7 169 陈虹桦 0
 8 173 赖禹彤 0
 9 135 叶芳绮 0

国中单人探戈_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 147 徐凯熙 0
 3 143 谭准竣 0
 4 145 陈昱洁 0
 5 141 叶子琳 0
 6 162 黄子妍 0
 7 142 林芷歆 0
 8 146 张芷媗 0

国中单人森巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 151 吴宥翰 0
 3 147 徐凯熙 0
 4 145 陈昱洁 0
 5 167 陈纬庭 0
 6 173 赖禹彤 0
 7 143 谭准竣 0
 8 169 陈虹桦 0

国中单人华尔滋_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 140 叶奕萱 0
 2 147 徐凯熙 0
 3 143 谭准竣 0
 4 145 陈昱洁 0
 5 141 叶子琳 0
 6 162 黄子妍 0
 7 142 林芷歆 0
 8 146 张芷媗 0

国中双人恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 166 高钰晴 严云裳
 2 131 锺翔宇 张 靓 0
 3 165 周承蔚 康歆妮
 4 130 叶宗翰 叶芳绮
 5 129 古育杰 古育瑄
 6 128 王嬿如 古育绫

国中双人伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 166 高钰晴 严云裳
 2 131 锺翔宇 张 靓 0
 3 165 周承蔚 康歆妮
 4 130 叶宗翰 叶芳绮
 5 128 王嬿如 古育绫
 6 129 古育杰 古育瑄

国中双人斗牛舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 166 高钰晴 严云裳
 2 165 周承蔚 康歆妮
 3 130 叶宗翰 叶芳绮

国中双人捷舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 131 锺翔宇 张 靓 0
 2 166 高钰晴 严云裳
 3 165 周承蔚 康歆妮
 4 130 叶宗翰 叶芳绮
 5 129 古育杰 古育瑄
 6 128 王嬿如 古育绫

国中双人森巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 166 高钰晴 严云裳
 2 165 周承蔚 康歆妮
 3 130 叶宗翰 叶芳绮
 4 128 王嬿如 古育绫
 5 129 古育杰 古育瑄

新人摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 64 陈逸欣 张瓅文 0
 2 61 祝小军 魏秀凤 0
 3 55 江文山 郑枫妍 0
 4 66 刘宥良 蔡秀云 0
 5 69 廖铭祥 朱善情 0
 6 58 韩宇钧 吕侑庭 0
 7 67 游胜能 黄秀琴 0
 8 65 黄启典 王民生 0

业余A拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 115 郑明钏 赖彦甄
 2 117 杨子翰 黄圣闵
 3 113 陈泓文 林靖庭
 4 118 温仲雄 黄子雁
 5 53 赖亭龙 谢紫嫣 0

业余A摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 57 刘良巢 马琦雯 0
 2 58 韩宇钧 吕侑庭 0
 3 55 江文山 郑枫妍 0
 4 56 范阳春 郑美隧 0

业余B拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 118 温仲雄 黄子雁
 2 121 邱群仰 杨佳洁
 3 133 吴嘉文 王紫绮
 4 119 林庆雄 饶丽华
 5 120 魏建成 方美蓁

业余B摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 49 周 娴 周 婵 0
 2 61 祝小军 魏秀凤 0
 3 63 张壹雄 林惠美 0
 4 64 陈逸欣 张瓅文 0
 5 58 韩宇钧 吕侑庭 0
 6 59 王连喜 黄丽瑜 0
 7 62 张元才 黄秀春 0
 8 60 王逸文 王意媚 0

业余五项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 106 潘佑祥 韩梦汝
 2 116 戴士峻 谢妮橖
 3 109 李士坚 施慕萱
 4 112 赵冠雄 刘孟芸
 5 108 施清岳 蔡依婷
 6 111 张力仁 洪玉翎
 7 115 郑明钏 赖彦甄
 8 117 杨子翰 黄圣闵

业余五项摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 40 涂皜颖 张为諠 0
 2 43 潘佑祥 韩梦汝 0
 3 54 林易辰 林易酉 0
 4 48 戴士峻 谢妮橖 0
 5 41 施清岳 蔡依婷 0
 6 46 李士坚 施慕萱 0
 7 47 王上境 庄舒涵 0
 8 45 曾启江 秦君仪 0
 9 49 周 娴 周 婵 0

准新人摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 64 陈逸欣 张瓅文 0
 2 61 祝小军 魏秀凤 0
 3 60 王逸文 王意媚
 4 67 游胜能 黄秀琴 0
 5 52 林永宏 张秀华 0
 6 65 黄启典 王民生 0
 7 70 郑圣荣 陈玫燕 0

职业A摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 08 周利德 宋淑云 0
 2 21 卫斯理 李 宁 0
 3 16 刘秋汉 林素淑 0
 4 10 萧明仁 廖琼惠 0
 5 14 邹炳展 王丽专 0
 6 09 吴登波 汤凤连 0
 7 13 刘长林 陈心怡 0
 8 20 高清枝 冯佩秋 0
 9 17 吴文雄 蒋平如 0

职业C摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 27 黄建铭 蔡倩芳 0
 2 30 连壁东 谢慈琴 0
 3 32 戴魁甫 黄酩淇 0
 4 31 刘洪勋 谢淑惠 0
 5 24 徐有吴 张鏸心 0

职业公开拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 101 郑宇翔 洪世芳
 2 102 苏清坤 邱尹瑄
 3 103 李 翔 桃乐丝 0

职业公开摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 01 郑宇翔 洪世芳 0
 2 06 林佑陞 萧沛沛 0
 3 02 苏清坤 邱尹瑄 0
 4 07 陈景峰 卜仪凤 0
 5 03 吕蔡明 冯丽捐 0
 6 08 周利德 宋淑云 0
 7 05 廖清忠 赖丽贞 0
 8 15 蔡金平 陈玉春 0

职业新星A拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 104 何宗勋 谢雅妮
 2 127 萧重财 陈铃珠
 3 103 李  翔 桃乐丝

职业新星A摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 21 卫斯理 李  宁 0
 2 22 何宗勋 谢雅妮 0
 3 25 张永昌 李依珊 0
 4 27 黄建铭 蔡倩芳 0
 5 20 高清枝 冯佩秋 0
 6 19 李茂顺 李姵仪 0
 7 28 蔡长明 张元萱 0
 8 23 李赞清 刘力绫 0

职业新星B摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一
 1 22 何宗勋 谢雅妮 0
 2 27 黄建铭 蔡倩芳 0
 3 28 蔡长明 张元萱 0
 4 30 连壁东 谢慈琴 0
 5 31 刘洪勋 谢淑惠 0
 6 29 林洪枝 郭月娥 0
 7 24 徐有吴 张鏸心 0
 8 32 戴魁甫 黄酩淇 0