106年新竹县县长杯成绩

日期:2017/06/24

大专高中二项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 60 龚士太 郑玉歆 0
 2 61 陈彦铭 陈静燕 0
 3 58 李坤霖 洪芊语 0
 4 56 王振宇 何乐然 0

大专高中五项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 52 陈明钦 陈静瑜 0
 2 61 陈彦铭 陈静燕 0
 3 54 李坤霖 涂芝华 0

大专高中五项摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
1 27 蓝郁翔 黄子倩 0

幼儿单人五项恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 76 王仪华 0
 2 77 黄禹乔 0
 3 78 洪圣利 0
 4 89 蓝仟儒 0
 5 85 邱芯莹 0
 6 83 李惟绫 0
 7 87 郑晴 0
 8 90 郑雅恩 0

幼儿单人五项伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 76 王仪华 0
 2 77 黄禹乔 0
 3 78 洪圣利 0
 4 85 邱芯莹 0
 5 89 蓝仟儒 0
 6 83 李惟绫 0
 7 87 郑晴 0
 8 86 查以乐 0
 9 90 郑雅恩 0

幼儿单人五项斗牛舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 76 王仪华 0
 2 77 黄禹乔 0
 3 78 洪圣利 0
 4 85 邱芯莹 0
 5 89 蓝仟儒 0
 6 90 郑雅恩 0
 7 32 罗郁涵 0
 8 33 吴欣倪 0

幼儿单人五项捷舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 76 王仪华 0
 2 77 黄禹乔 0
 3 85 邱芯莹 0
 4 78 洪圣利 0
 5 89 蓝仟儒 0
 6 83 李惟绫 0
 7 87 郑晴 0
 8 90 郑雅恩 0

幼儿单人五项森巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 76 王仪华 0
 2 77 黄禹乔 0
 3 78 洪圣利 0
 4 85 邱芯莹 0
 5 89 蓝仟儒 0
 6 90 郑雅恩 0
 7 32 罗郁涵 0
 8 33 吴欣倪 0

幼儿双人五项恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 78 洪圣利 黄禹乔 0
 2 85 邱芯莹 蓝仟儒 0
 3 83 李惟绫 郑晴 0
 4 84 杨昊宸 杨昕芸 0

幼儿双人五项伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 78 洪圣利 黄禹乔 0
 2 85 邱芯莹 蓝仟儒 0
 3 83 李惟绫 郑晴 0
 4 84 杨昊宸 杨昕芸 0

幼儿双人五项斗牛舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 78 洪圣利 黄禹乔 0
 2 85 邱芯莹 蓝仟儒 0

幼儿双人五项捷舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 78 洪圣利 黄禹乔 0
 2 85 邱芯莹 蓝仟儒 0

幼儿双人五项森巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 78 洪圣利 黄禹乔 0
 2 85 邱芯莹 蓝仟儒 0

壮年A组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 21 李宏宥 詹彩均 0
 2 26 王明坤 黄米珠 0
 3 35 王燕明 花 花 0
 4 19 赖荣钦 万丽琴 0

壮年B组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 23 陈信诚 卢素清 0
 2 22 李传严 黄雅琳 0
 3 21 李宏宥 詹彩均 0
 4 25 史文华 陈懿昭 0

国小单人单项快三步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 0
 2 29 黄子倩 0
 3 31 周沛翎 0
 4 33 吴欣倪 0
 5 32 罗郁涵 0

国小单人单项快四步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 0
 2 29 黄子倩 0
 3 31 周沛翎 0
 4 32 罗郁涵 0
 5 33 吴欣倪 0

国小单人单项狐步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 0
 2 29 黄子倩 0
 3 31 周沛翎 0
 4 32 罗郁涵 0
 5 33 吴欣倪 0

国小单人单项恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 0
 2 29 黄子倩 0
 3 64 董诚哲 0
 4 31 周沛翎 0
 5 92 林秋娴 0
 6 82 曾渝庭 0
 7 77 黄禹乔 0
 8 66 林佩璇 0

国小单人单项伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 0
 2 29 黄子倩 0
 3 64 董诚哲 0
 4 82 曾渝庭 0
 5 77 黄禹乔 0
 6 92 林秋娴 0
 7 66 林佩璇 0
 8 31 周沛翎 0
 9 57 林晏孜 0

国小单人单项斗牛舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 0
 2 29 黄子倩 0
 3 64 董诚哲 0
 4 82 曾渝庭 0
 5 92 林秋娴 0
 6 31 周沛翎 0
 7 76 王仪华 0
 8 77 黄禹乔 0

国小单人单项捷舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 0
 2 29 黄子倩 0
 3 64 董诚哲 0
 4 92 林秋娴 0
 5 31 周沛翎 0
 6 66 林佩璇 0
 7 77 黄禹乔 0
 8 57 林晏孜 0

国小单人单项探戈_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 0
 2 29 黄子倩 0
 3 31 周沛翎 0
 4 32 罗郁涵 0
 5 33 吴欣倪 0

国小单人单项森巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 0
 2 29 黄子倩 0
 3 64 董诚哲 0
 4 82 曾渝庭 0
 5 66 林佩璇 0
 6 92 林秋娴 0
 7 77 黄禹乔 0
 8 31 周沛翎 0

国小单人单项华尔滋_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 0
 2 29 黄子倩 0
 3 31 周沛翎 0
 4 30 李昊恩 0
 5 32 罗郁涵 0
 6 33 吴欣倪 0

国小双人二项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 董诚哲 周沛翎 0
 2 66 林佩璇 曾渝庭 0
 3 57 林晏孜 王仪华 0

国小双人五项恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 黄子倩 0
 2 64 董诚哲 周沛翎 0
 3 66 林佩璇 曾渝庭 0
 4 57 林晏孜 王仪华 0

国小双人五项伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 黄子倩 0
 2 64 董诚哲 周沛翎 0
 3 66 林佩璇 曾渝庭 0
 4 57 林晏孜 王仪华 0

国小双人五项斗牛舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 黄子倩 0
 2 64 董诚哲 周沛翎 0
 3 57 林晏孜 王仪华 0
 4 66 林佩璇 曾渝庭 0

国小双人五项捷舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 黄子倩 0
 2 64 董诚哲 周沛翎 0
 3 66 林佩璇 曾渝庭 0
 4 57 林晏孜 王仪华 0

国小双人五项森巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 黄子倩 0
 2 64 董诚哲 周沛翎 0
 3 66 林佩璇 曾渝庭 0
 4 57 林晏孜 王仪华 0

国中单人单项快三步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 0
 2 29 黄子倩 0
 3 28 黄子妍 0

国中单人单项快四步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 0
 2 29 黄子倩 0
 3 28 黄子妍 0

国中单人单项狐步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 0
 2 29 黄子倩 0
 3 28 黄子妍 0

国中单人单项恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 郑玉歆 0
 2 27 蓝郁翔 0
 3 29 黄子倩 0
 4 64 董诚哲 0
 5 69 涂芝华 0
 6 70 洪芊语 0
 7 59 巴巴多斯 0
 8 72 洪于婷 0

国中单人单项伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 郑玉歆 0
 2 27 蓝郁翔 0
 3 29 黄子倩 0
 4 64 董诚哲 0
 5 73 黄苡淇 0
 6 69 涂芝华 0
 7 70 洪芊语 0
 8 72 洪于婷 0

国中单人单项斗牛舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 郑玉歆 0
 2 27 蓝郁翔 0
 3 64 董诚哲 0
 4 29 黄子倩 0
 5 69 涂芝华 0
 6 72 洪于婷 0
 7 70 洪芊语 0
 8 73 黄苡淇 0

国中单人单项捷舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 郑玉歆 0
 2 27 蓝郁翔 0
 3 29 黄子倩 0
 4 64 董诚哲 0
 5 69 涂芝华 0
 6 70 洪芊语 0
 7 72 洪于婷 0
 8 67 洪苡珊 0

国中单人单项探戈_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 0
 2 29 黄子倩 0
 3 28 黄子妍 0

国中单人单项森巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 郑玉歆 0
 2 27 蓝郁翔 0
 3 29 黄子倩 0
 4 64 董诚哲 0
 5 69 涂芝华 0
 6 67 洪苡珊 0
 7 70 洪芊语 0
 8 72 洪于婷 0

国中单人单项华尔滋_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 蓝郁翔 0
 2 29 黄子倩 0
 3 30 李昊恩 0
 4 28 黄子妍 0

国中双人二项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 董诚哲 周沛翎 0
 2 59 巴巴多斯 洪于婷 0
 3 65 彭子芸 蒙海佳 0

国中双人五项恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 董诚哲 周沛翎 0
 2 59 巴巴多斯 洪于婷 0
 3 65 彭子芸 蒙海佳 0

国中双人五项伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 董诚哲 周沛翎 0
 2 59 巴巴多斯 洪于婷 0
 3 65 彭子芸 蒙海佳 0

国中双人五项斗牛舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 董诚哲 周沛翎 0
 2 67 洪苡珊 洪于婷 0

国中双人五项捷舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 59 巴巴多斯 洪于婷 0
 2 64 董诚哲 周沛翎 0
 3 65 彭子芸 蒙海佳 0

国中双人五项森巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 董诚哲 周沛翎 0
 2 67 洪苡珊 洪于婷 0
 3 65 彭子芸 蒙海佳 0

新人组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 58 李坤霖 洪芊语 0
 2 53 龚士太 李佩绮 0
 3 56 王振宇 何乐然 0
 4 59 巴巴多斯 洪于婷 0
 5 55 陈顺益 许晨芳 0

新人组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 22 李传严 黄雅琳 0
 2 25 史文华 陈懿昭 0

业余A组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
1 54 李坤霖 涂芝华 0

业余A组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 20 方政财 陈秀惠 0
 2 19 赖荣钦 万丽琴 0
 3 35 王燕明 花  花 0

业余B组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 53 龚士太 李佩绮 0
 2 56 王振宇 何乐然 0
 3 54 李坤霖 涂芝华 0
 4 55 陈顺益 许晨芳 0

业余B组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 19 赖荣钦 万丽琴 0
 2 23 陈信诚 卢素清 0
 3 22 李传严 黄雅琳 0
 4 25 史文华 陈懿昭 0
 5 21 李宏宥 詹彩均 0

业余五项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 52 陈明钦 陈静瑜 0
 2 51 邓乔泽 徐华罄 0

职业A组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 36 吕蔡明 冯丽捐 0
 2 05 郭振能 姜碧珠 0
 3 01 蔡金平 陈玉春 0
 4 06 柯闵棋 何翊绮 0
 5 02 王  杰 陈佩雯 0
 6 04 郜汉中 陈丽云 0
 7 08 吴登波 汤凤连 0
 8 37 李春松 江华琴 0

职业C组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 17 黄丽娟 史丽霜 0
 2 18 陈君富 魏保雪 0

职业新星A摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 08 吴登波 汤凤连 0
 2 15 黄建铭 蔡倩芳 0
 3 16 萧国桦 陈月霞 0
 4 14 李顺彰 程  云 0

职业新星B摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 15 黄建铭 蔡倩芳 0
 2 17 黄丽娟 史丽霜 0
 3 14 李顺彰 程  云 0
 4 16 萧国桦 陈月霞 0
 5 18 陈君富 魏保雪 0