2017台中市文化杯暨台湾之星排名积分赛成绩

日期:2017/07/09

大专组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 125 李坤霖 徐之娴 0
 2 130 李伟华 陈美如 0
 3 129 许茹心 许茹静 0
 4 145 郑宇志 陈历暄 0
 5 148 林雅恬 李亭苇 0

大专组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 100 李伟华 陈美如 0

少年同步舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 150 舒子庭 舒子芸 0
 2 153 翁靓璇 任杉滢 0
 3 151 曾欣琪 张歆晨 0
 4 149 江佳恩 杨武駖 0

文化巨星职业A公开组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 01 刘秉泽 黄琦惠 0
 2 02 林佑陞 萧沛沛 0
 3 03 陈景峰 卜仪凤 0
 4 04 周利德 宋淑云 0
 5 05 陈守勇 陈臻蓉 0
 6 09 蔡金平 陈玉春 0
 7 07 廖清忠 赖丽真 0
 8 11 王大嘉 邱美媛 0
 9 12 柯闵棋 何翊绮 0

幼儿二项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 133 林镇宇 林秋娴 0
 2 136 陈宥霖 陈泯谖 0
 3 135 陈冠旭 周芷娴 0
 4 134 洪圣利 黄禹乔 0
 5 132 何梓睿 何佳玟 0
 6 151 曾欣琪 张歆晨 0
 7 143 陈贞好 郭盈吟 0
 8 155 郭凯超 杨 武駖 0
 9 142 陈品杉 陈品妍 0

幼儿三项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 133 林镇宇 林秋娴 0
 2 135 陈冠旭 周芷娴 0
 3 136 陈宥霖 陈泯谖 0
 4 134 洪圣利 黄禹乔 0
 5 132 何梓睿 何佳玟 0
 6 151 曾欣琪 张歆晨 0
 7 116 戴莛澐 0
 8 155 郭凯超 杨 武駖 0

幼儿单人快三步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 84  陈冠旭 0
 2 88  周芷娴 0
 3 151 曾欣琪 0
 4 115 戴彤卉 0
 5 146 赵品雯 0
 6 116 戴莛澐 0
 7 98  欧沛辛 0
 8 91  郭盈吟 0

幼儿单人快四步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 84  陈冠旭 0
 2 88  周芷娴 0
 3 115 戴彤卉 0
 4 116 戴莛澐 0
 5 91  郭盈吟 0
 6 98  欧沛辛 0

幼儿单人狐步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 84  陈冠旭 0
 2 88  周芷娴 0
 3 115 戴彤卉 0
 4 116 戴莛澐 0
 5 91  郭盈吟 0
 6 98  欧沛辛 0

幼儿单人恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 139 林秋娴 0
 2 133 林镇宇 0
 3 135 陈冠旭 0
 4 88  周芷娴 0
 5 144 黄禹乔 0
 6 153 翁靓璇 0
 7 132 何梓睿 0
 8 151 曾欣琪 0
 9 182 张歆晨 0

幼儿单人伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 139 林秋娴 0
 2 133 林镇宇 0
 3 144 黄禹乔 0
 4 88  周芷娴 0
 5 135 陈冠旭 0
 6 151 曾欣琪 0
 7 153 翁靓璇 0
 8 115 戴彤卉 0
 9 116 戴莛澐 0

幼儿单人斗牛舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 139 林秋娴 0
 2 133 林镇宇 0
 3 153 翁靓璇 0
 4 144 黄禹乔 0
 5 135 陈冠旭 0
 6 88  周芷娴 0
 7 151 曾欣琪 0
 8 182 张歆晨 0

幼儿单人捷舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 139 林秋娴 0
 2 133 林镇宇 0
 3 153 翁靓璇 0
 4 144 黄禹乔 0
 5 151 曾欣琪 0
 6 88  周芷娴 0
 7 135 陈冠旭 0
 8 115 戴彤卉 0
 9 182 张歆晨 0

幼儿单人探戈_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 84  陈冠旭 0
 2 88  周芷娴 0
 3 115 戴彤卉 0
 4 116 戴莛澐 0
 5 151 曾欣琪 0
 6 108 何佳玟 0
 7 114 郑善云 0
 8 91  郭盈吟 0
 9 98  欧沛辛 0

幼儿单人森巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 139 林秋娴 0
 2 133 林镇宇 0
 3 144 黄禹乔 0
 4 88  周芷娴 0
 5 153 翁靓璇 0
 6 135 陈冠旭 0
 7 151 曾欣琪 0
 8 137 何佳玟 0
 9 182 张歆晨 0

幼儿单人华尔滋_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 84  陈冠旭 0
 2 88  周芷娴 0
 3 151 曾欣琪 0
 4 114 郑善云 0
 5 98  欧沛辛 0
 6 108 何佳玟 0
 7 146 赵品雯 0
 8 182 张歆晨 0
 9 132 何梓睿 0

成人单人单项恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
1 195 胡静敏 0

成人单人单项伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
1 195 胡静敏 0

壮年A组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 45 吴崇文 韩丽凤 0
 2 74 黄俞豪 黄玉娇 0
 3 72 连宥翔 林昱含 0
 4 62 陈天生 馥香兰 0
 5 68 张壹雄 林惠美 0
 6 65 王明坤 黄米珠 0
 7 71 马步堂 彭桂连 0
 8 63 陈永裕 蒋新美 0

壮年B组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 126 黄封华 叶翠薇 0
 2 128 陈安密 刘淑莹 0

壮年B组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 72 连宥翔 林昱含 0
 2 78 刘景宏 张珊梅 0
 3 65 王明坤 黄米珠 0
 4 73 黄文隆 任惠瑜 0
 5 76 苏宏海 郭星琳 0
 6 71 马步堂 彭桂连 0
 7 77 林木崑 许美华 0
 8 70 王朝贤 谢雨玲 0
 9 64 曾惠贞 李小咪 0

松柏长青组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 77 林木崑 许美华 0
 2 92 钟如松 刘娟儿 0

青年同步舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 145b 郑宇志 蔡承恩 0
 2 148  林雅恬 李亭苇 0

国小二项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 133 林镇宇 林秋娴 0
 2 136 陈宥霖 陈泯谖 0
 3 154 李俊廷 戴彤卉 0
 4 135b陈冠旭 欧沛辛 0
 5 153 翁靓璇 任杉滢 0
 6 134 洪圣利 黄禹乔 0
 7 158 彭诗云 熊子萱 0
 8 151 曾欣琪 张歆晨 0

国小二项摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 84 陈冠旭 周芷娴 0
 2 85 李俊廷 戴彤卉 0
 3 86 李俊纬 戴莛澐 0

国小五项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 133 林镇宇 林秋娴 0
 2 136 陈宥霖 陈泯谖 0
 3 135 陈冠旭 周芷娴 0
 4 154 李俊廷 戴彤卉 0
 5 132 何梓睿 何佳玟 0
 6 158 彭诗云 熊子萱 0
 7 134 洪圣利 黄禹乔 0
 8 150 舒子庭 舒子芸 0

国小五项摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 84 陈冠旭 周芷娴 0
 2 85 李俊廷 戴彤卉 0
 3 86 李俊纬 戴莛澐 0

国小单人快三步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 84 陈冠旭 0
 2 88 周芷娴 0
 3 85 李俊廷 0
 4 87 王泳心 0
 5 86 李俊纬 0
 6 99 谢佾倢 0
 7 95 熊子萱 0
 8 151曾欣琪 0
 9 146赵品雯 0

国小单人快四步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 87 王泳心 0
 2 84 陈冠旭 0
 3 85 李俊廷 0
 4 88 周芷娴 0
 5 86 李俊纬 0
 6 99 谢佾倢 0
 7 95 熊子萱 0
 8 91 郭盈吟 0

国小单人狐步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 88 周芷娴 0
 2 84 陈冠旭 0
 3 85 李俊廷 0
 4 87 王泳心 0
 5 86 李俊纬 0
 6 99 谢佾倢 0
 7 95 熊子萱 0
 8 94 曾聆甄 0

国小单人恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 192 陈泯谖 0
 2 153 翁靓璇 0
 3 87  王泳心 0
 4 88  周芷娴 0
 5 152 方宜榛 0
 6 135 陈冠旭 0
 7 151 曾欣琪 0
 8 176 刘姿延 0
 9 185 舒子芸 0

国小单人伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 192 陈泯谖 0
 2 88  周芷娴 0
 3 87  王泳心 0
 4 200 0
 5 151 曾欣琪 0
 6 144 黄禹乔 0
 7 152 方宜榛 0
 8 153 翁靓璇 0
 9 184 任杉滢 0

国小单人斗牛舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 192 陈泯谖 0
 2 135 陈冠旭 0
 3 87  王泳心 0
 4 88  周芷娴 0
 5 151 曾欣琪 0
 6 176 刘姿延 0
 7 144 黄禹乔 0
 8 153 翁靓璇 0
 9 184 任杉滢 0

国小单人捷舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 192 陈泯谖 0
 2 176 刘姿延 0
 3 88  周芷娴 0
 4 153 翁靓璇 0
 5 152 方宜榛 0
 6 184 任杉滢 0
 7 182 张歆晨 0
 8 151 曾欣琪 0
 9 150 舒子庭 0

国小单人探戈_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 84 陈冠旭 0
 2 88 周芷娴 0
 3 87 王泳心 0
 4 85 李俊廷 0
 5 90 张僮云 0
 6 86 李俊纬 0
 7 95 熊子萱 0
 8 158彭诗云 0

国小单人森巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 192 陈泯谖 0
 2 176 刘姿延 0
 3 87  王泳心 0
 4 153 翁靓璇 0
 5 154 李俊廷 0
 6 88  周芷娴 0
 7 144 黄禹乔 0
 8 151 曾欣琪 0
 9 184 任杉滢 0

国小单人华尔滋_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 88 周芷娴 0
 2 84 陈冠旭 0
 3 87 王泳心 0
 4 85 李俊廷 0
 5 99 谢佾倢 0
 6 95 熊子萱 0
 7 90 张僮云 0
 8 151曾欣琪 0

国高中二项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 124 张玮轩 陈亭谕 0
 2 131 陈冠宇 许茹静 0
 3 167 李国弘 田偲仪 0
 4 125c李坤霖 洪芊语 0
 5 147 蔡承恩 陈历暄 0
 6 148 林雅恬 李亭苇 0
 7 177 陈孜涵 0
 8 168 黄妍洁 陈怡婷 0
 9 166 王德卉 童  倩 0

国高中二项摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
1 82 李国弘 田偲仪 0

国高中五项拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 125b李坤霖 涂芝华 0
 2 131 陈冠宇 许茹静 0
 3 167 李国弘 田偲仪 0
 4 124 张玮轩 陈亭谕 0
 5 148 林雅恬 李亭苇 0
 6 177 陈孜涵 0
 7 168 黄妍洁 陈怡婷 0
 8 166 王德卉 童  倩 0

国高中五项摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
1 82 李国弘 田偲仪 0

国高中单人快三步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 103 张盛杰 0
 2 82  李国弘 0
 3 101 田偲仪 0
 4 87  王泳心 0
 5 106 黄于庭 0
 6 102 邱琝秦 0
 7 104 张甄儿 0
 8 105 陈春勋 0

国高中单人快四步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 103 张盛杰 0
 2 82  李国弘 0
 3 87  王泳心 0
 4 104 张甄儿 0
 5 101 田偲仪 0
 6 106 黄于庭 0
 7 105 陈春勋 0

国高中单人狐步_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 103 张盛杰 0
 2 82  李国弘 0
 3 87  王泳心 0
 4 101 田偲仪 0
 5 106 黄于庭 0
 6 104 张甄儿 0
 7 105 陈春勋 0

国高中单人恰恰_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 183 郑玉歆 0
 2 103 张盛杰 0
 3 106 黄于庭 0
 4 160 陈历暄 0
 5 87  王泳心 0
 6 176 刘姿延 0
 7 170 杨妮薰 0
 8 174 涂芝华 0

国高中单人伦巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 183 郑玉歆 0
 2 103 张盛杰 0
 3 160 陈历暄 0
 4 106 黄于庭 0
 5 170 杨妮薰 0
 6 147 蔡承恩 0
 7 87  王泳心 0
 8 176 刘姿延 0

国高中单人斗牛舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 183 郑玉歆 0
 2 103 张盛杰 0
 3 160 陈历暄 0
 4 147 蔡承恩 0
 5 106 黄于庭 0
 6 167 李国弘 0
 7 101 田偲仪 0
 8 87  王泳心 0
 9 174 涂芝华 0

国高中单人捷舞_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 183 郑玉歆 0
 2 103 张盛杰 0
 3 147 蔡承恩 0
 4 160 陈历暄 0
 5 106 黄于庭 0
 6 170 杨妮薰 0
 7 174 涂芝华 0
 8 87  王泳心 0
 9 173 徐之娴 0

国高中单人探戈_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 103 张盛杰 0
 2 82  李国弘 0
 3 87  王泳心 0
 4 106 黄于庭 0
 5 104 张甄儿 0
 6 101 田偲仪 0
 7 105 陈春勋 0

国高中单人森巴_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 183 郑玉歆 0
 2 103 张盛杰 0
 3 160 陈历暄 0
 4 106 黄于庭 0
 5 147 蔡承恩 0
 6 170 杨妮薰 0
 7 101 田偲仪 0
 8 87  王泳心 0

国高中单人华尔滋_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 103 张盛杰 0
 2 87  王泳心 0
 3 82  李国弘 0
 4 101 田偲仪 0
 5 106 黄于庭 0
 6 105 陈春勋 0
 7 102 邱琝秦 0
 8 104 张甄儿 0

新人组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
1 128 陈安密 刘淑莹 0

新人组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 74 黄俞豪 黄玉娇 0
 2 77 林木崑 许美华 0
 3 73 黄文隆 任惠瑜 0
 4 64 曾惠贞 李小咪 0
 5 78 刘景宏 张珊梅 0
 6 97 施子健 张郁汝 0
 7 81 郑圣荣 陈玟燕 0

业余A组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 125 李坤霖 徐之娴 0
 2 145 郑宇志 陈历暄 0
 3 131 陈冠宇 许茹静 0

业余A组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 58 陈宣孝 陈宝芯 0
 2 196黄奕豪 黄米溱 0
 3 51 方政财 陈秀惠 0
 4 54 林朱禧 刘淑玫 0
 5 62 陈天生 馥香兰 0
 6 63 陈永裕 蒋新美 0
 7 64 曾惠贞 李小咪 0

业余B组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
1 126 黄封华 叶翠薇 0

业余B组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 张壹雄 林惠美 0
 2 62 陈天生 馥香兰 0
 3 65 王明坤 黄米珠 0
 4 64 曾惠贞 李小咪 0

业余五项排名赛 拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 120 郭书诚 田丽彤 0
 2 122 吴耀棠 陈宝芯 0
 3 121 曾建嘉 江伊婷 0
 4 123 喻世絜 颜毓庭 0
 5 130 李伟华 陈美如 0
 6 145 郑宇志 陈历暄 0

业余五项排名赛 摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 55 林易辰 林易酉 0
 2 57 郭书诚 田丽彤 0
 3 60 喻世絜 颜毓庭 0
 4 52 吴耀棠 陈宝芯 0
 5 61 曾建嘉 将伊婷 0
 6 100 李伟华 陈美如 0
 7 59 傅承裕 王淑妮 0

业余五项组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 120 郭书诚 田丽彤 0
 2 122 吴耀棠 陈宝芯 0
 3 121 曾建嘉 江伊婷 0
 4 123 喻世絜 颜毓庭 0
 5 145 郑宇志 陈历暄 0

业余五项组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 50 涂皜颖 张为谊 0
 2 55 林易辰 林易酉 0
 3 58 陈宣孝 陈宝芯 0
 4 60 喻世絜 颜毓庭 0
 5 57 郭书诚 田丽彤 0
 6 196黄奕豪 黄米溱 0
 7 53 李忠良 萧兰懿 0
 8 61 曾建嘉 将伊婷 0

准新人组拉丁_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 125 李坤霖 徐之娴 0
 2 145 郑宇志 陈历暄 0
 3 129 许茹心 许茹静 0
 4 148 林雅恬 李亭苇 0

准新人组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 77 林木崑 许美华 0
 2 78 刘景宏 张珊梅 0
 3 97 施子健 张郁汝 0
 4 81 郑圣荣 陈玟燕 0

职业A组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 15 李  贤 林秋美 0
 2 21 谢文良 谢富美 0
 3 26 廖逸名 苏芬兰 0
 4 25 杨贵骅 朱美臻 0
 5 24 陈玉山 李筱萍 0
 6 13 郜汉中 安  琪 0
 7 28 蔡长明 张元宣 0
 8 18 李春松 江华琴 0

职业C组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 44 黄丽娟 史丽霜 0
 2 35 刘洪勋 谢淑惠 0
 3 45 吴崇文 韩丽凤 0
 4 39 李荣贵 张静如 0
 5 37 赖山良 郭小玲 0
 6 42 徐有吴 张鏸心 0
 7 47 陈茂雄 黄月霞 0
 8 43 黄清雅 邱秀莺 0
 9 48 童桂洪 陈小凤 0

职业公开组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 05 陈守勇 陈臻蓉 0
 2 04 周利德 宋淑云 0
 3 06 吕蔡明 冯丽捐 0
 4 08 郭振能 姜碧珠 0
 5 07 廖清忠 赖丽真 0
 6 09 蔡金平 陈玉春 0
 7 12 柯闵棋 何翊绮 0
 8 11 王大嘉 邱美媛 0

职业新星A组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 17 何宗勋 谢雅妮 0
 2 32 张永昌 李依珊 0
 3 24 陈玉山 李筱萍 0
 4 34 黄建铭 蔡倩芳 0
 5 33 陈炳臣 陈玉凤 0
 6 28 蔡长明 张元宣 0
 7 30 李顺彰 程  云 0
 8 31 李赞清 刘力绫 0

职业新星B组摩登_决赛
 名次 背 号 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 42 徐有吴 张鏸心 0
 2 34 黄建铭 蔡倩芳 0
 3 33 陈炳臣 陈玉凤 0
 4 30 李顺彰 程  云 0
 5 44 黄丽娟 史丽霜 0
 6 39 李荣贵 张静如 0
 7 36 萧国桦 陈月霞 0
 8 37 赖山良 郭小玲 0
 9 35 刘洪勋 谢淑惠 0