106年清水区长杯成绩

日期:2017/08/26

                              壮年A组45岁以上拉丁舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      25                吴聪明                       杨绮菱
   2      24                罗永明                       苏晓汶

                              壮年A组45岁以上摩登舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      06                何秋坤                       蔡姗姗
   2      197               潘张明                       萧雪珍
   3      05                李宏宥                       詹彩均
   4      199               郑汶暟                       赖春帆

                              壮年B组50岁以上拉丁舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      08                陈淑华                       王美玲
   2      19                黄淑华                       邱春玫
   3      24                罗永明                       苏晓汶
   4      200               鲁正义                       林素真

                              壮年B组50岁以上摩登舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      197               潘张明                       萧雪珍
   2      05                李宏宥                       詹彩均
   3      03                张锡俊                       林玉梅
   4      07                锺春阳                       谢青桦
   5      04                王英彬                       杨秀春

                              社交妇女组吉鲁巴_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      20                邱春玫                       廖秀文
   2      22                刘玉珠                       吴惠伶
   3      19                黄淑华                       蔡素娇
   4      39                张佩玲                       白云婷
   5      18                郑  衍                       赖丽真
   6      42                陈泳翎                       黄凤云
   7      37                陈瑞雪                       詹玉燕
   8      35                陈湘纭                       林丽樱
   9      43                林素香                       吴玉兰

                                                 社交妇女组恰恰_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      20                邱春玫                       廖秀文
   2      19                黄淑华                       蔡素娇
   3      18                郑  衍                       林瑟美
   4      38                李丽玲                       黄雅惠
   5      22                刘玉珠                       吴惠伶
   6      39                张佩玲                       白云婷
   7      36                詹素銮                       潘庭芝
   8      17                陈瑞圆                       柯虹如

                                                 社交妇女组伦巴_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      20                邱春玫                       廖秀文
   2      19                黄淑华                       蔡素娇
   3      22                刘玉珠                       吴惠伶
   4      21                李英姗                       蔡明珠
   5      18                郑  衍                       林瑟美
   6      39                张佩玲                       白云婷
   7      37                陈瑞雪                       詹玉燕
   8      17                陈瑞圆                       柯虹如

                                                 社交妇女组探戈_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      19                黄淑华                       蔡素娇
   2      20                邱春玫                       廖秀文
   3      21                李英姗                       蔡明珠
   4      18                郑  衍                       林瑟美
   5      22                刘玉珠                       吴惠伶
   6      17                陈瑞圆                       柯虹如

                                                社交妇女组华尔滋_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      20                邱春玫                       廖秀文
   2      19                黄淑华                       蔡素娇
   3      17                陈瑞圆                       柯虹如
   4      18                郑  衍                       林瑟美

                                                  社交组吉鲁巴_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      09                刘袁升                       张淑伦
   2      29                杨永旭                       卢梅雪
   3      28                郭廷豪                       周佑襄
   4      13                张霖城                       朱安淳
   5      16                王拱辰                       白云婷
   6      14                林灿煌                       黄凤云
   7      200               鲁正义                       林素真
   8      30                游春旺                       张净谊

                                                   社交组恰恰_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      29                杨永旭                       谢良蜜
   2      09                刘袁升                       张淑伦
   3      28                郭廷豪                       周佑襄
   4      13                张霖城                       朱安淳
   5      16                王拱辰                       白云婷
   6      10                徐生钦                       陈泳翎
   7      200               鲁正义                       林素真
   8      30                游春旺                       张净谊

                                                   社交组伦巴_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      13                张霖城                       朱安淳
   2      28                郭廷豪                       周佑襄
   3      14                林灿煌                       黄凤云
   4      200               鲁正义                       林素真
   5      12                胡岱安                       莫淑文
   6      31                萧博丞                       萧羽恩

                                                   社交组探戈_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      09                刘袁升                       张淑伦
   2      13                张霖城                       朱安淳
   3      15                辛俊良                       赖丽真
   4      16                王拱辰                       白云婷
   5      11                蔡明逸                       王淑娟
   6      14                林灿煌                       黄凤云

                                                  社交组华尔滋_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      10                徐生钦                       陈泳翎
   2      09                刘袁升                       张淑伦
   3      13                张霖城                       朱安淳
   4      12                胡岱安                       莫淑文
   5      11                蔡明逸                       王淑娟

                                                  新人组拉丁舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      23                魏均谚                       赖佳泽
   2      26                林冠伟                       林佩瑶
   3      25                吴聪明                       杨绮菱
   4      19                黄淑华                       邱春玫
   5      08                陈淑华                       王美玲

                                                  新人组摩登舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      198               施子健                       张郁汝
   2      199               郑汶暟                       赖春帆
   3      03                张锡俊                       林玉梅
   4      04                王英彬                       杨秀春

                                                 业余A组拉丁舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      23                魏均谚                       赖佳泽

                                                 业余A组摩登舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      01                王奕翔                       黄意心
   2      02                林朱禧                       刘淑玫
   3      06                何秋坤                       蔡姗姗

                                                 业余B组拉丁舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      23                魏均谚                       赖佳泽
   2      25                吴聪明                       杨绮菱
   3      24                罗永明                       苏晓汶
   4      19                黄淑华                       邱春玫
   5      08                陈淑华                       王美玲

                                                 业余B组摩登舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      198               施子健                       张郁汝
   2      05                李宏宥                       詹彩均
   3      03                张锡俊                       林玉梅
   4      04                王英彬                       杨秀春

                                                 准新人组拉丁舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      26                林冠伟                       林佩瑶
   2      08                陈淑华                       王美玲
   3      19                黄淑华                       邱春玫

                                                 准新人组摩登舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      198               施子健                       张郁汝
   2      199               郑汶暟                       赖春帆
   3      03                张锡俊                       林玉梅
   4      04                王英彬                       杨秀春