2017福尔摩沙杯成绩

日期:2017/08/24

       大专高中单人组拉丁舞C_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      66                曾慈恩
   2      69                蔡文琪
   3      242               李昕倪
   4      93                洪璟安
   5      68                洪盈荞
   6      90                李佩绮
   7      84                刘奕武
   8      87                陈琦璇

       大专高中单人组拉丁舞J_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      69                蔡文琪
   2      90                李佩绮
   3      66                曾慈恩
   4      93                洪璟安
   5      242               李昕倪
   6      91                陈历暄
   7      92                陈紫珺
   8      68                洪盈荞

       大专高中单人组拉丁舞P_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      66                曾慈恩
   2      93                洪璟安
   3      69                蔡文琪
   4      68                洪盈荞
   5      91                陈历暄
   6      92                陈紫珺
   7      90                李佩绮
   8      94                包睿云

       大专高中单人组拉丁舞R_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      66                曾慈恩
   2      93                洪璟安
   3      242               李昕倪
   4      69                蔡文琪
   5      91                陈历暄
   6      90                李佩绮
   7      68                洪盈荞
   8      84                刘奕武

       大专高中单人组拉丁舞S_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      242               李昕倪
   2      66                曾慈恩
   3      69                蔡文琪
   4      93                洪璟安
   5      92                陈紫珺
   6      90                李佩绮
   7      68                洪盈荞
   8      89                涂芝华

                              大专高中双人组拉丁舞C_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      24                戴士峻                       谢妮橖
   2      82                杨子弘                       杨婷叙
   3      25                熊维鹏                       张湘翎
   4      41                洪志宏                       蔡文琪
   5      76                龚士太                       许茹心
   6      77                李坤霖                       涂芝华
   7      81                陈冠宇                       许茹静
   8      74                黄昱庭                       洪盈荞

                              大专高中双人组拉丁舞J_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      24                戴士峻                       谢妮橖
   2      76                龚士太                       许茹心
   3      77                李坤霖                       涂芝华
   4      25                熊维鹏                       张湘翎
   5      41                洪志宏                       蔡文琪
   6      82                杨子弘                       杨婷叙
   7      81                陈冠宇                       许茹静
   8      74                黄昱庭                       洪盈荞

                              大专高中双人组拉丁舞P_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      24                戴士峻                       谢妮橖
   2      76                龚士太                       许茹心
   3      77                李坤霖                       涂芝华
   4      25                熊维鹏                       张湘翎
   5      41                洪志宏                       蔡文琪
   6      81                陈冠宇                       许茹静
   7      85                陈政宏                       陈慈惠

                              大专高中双人组拉丁舞R_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      24                戴士峻                       谢妮橖
   2      76                龚士太                       许茹心
   3      77                李坤霖                       涂芝华
   4      82                杨子弘                       杨婷叙
   5      41                洪志宏                       蔡文琪
   6      81                陈冠宇                       许茹静
   7      74                黄昱庭                       洪盈荞
   8      83                孙启原                       高彦晴

                              大专高中双人组拉丁舞S_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      24                戴士峻                       谢妮橖
   2      76                龚士太                       许茹心
   3      41                洪志宏                       蔡文琪
   4      25                熊维鹏                       张湘翎
   5      77                李坤霖                       涂芝华
   6      81                陈冠宇                       许茹静
   7      82                杨子弘                       杨婷叙
   8      74                黄昱庭                       洪盈荞
   9      85                陈政宏                       陈慈惠

       幼儿单人组拉丁舞C_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      127               翁靓璇
   2      135               卢雅筑
   3      62                邱  莘
   4      50                曾欣琪
   5      129               洪祈轩
   6      116               林愉蓁
   7      51                张歆晨

       幼儿单人组拉丁舞J_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      135               卢雅筑
   2      127               翁靓璇
   3      50                曾欣琪
   4      129               洪祈轩
   5      134               陈星妘
   6      43                张雅淳
   7      116               林愉蓁
   8      51                张歆晨
   9      142               陈宥霖

       幼儿单人组拉丁舞P_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      135               卢雅筑
   2      127               翁靓璇
   3      129               洪祈轩
   4      50                曾欣琪
   5      62                邱  莘
   6      43                张雅淳
   7      141               洪圣利
   8      51                张歆晨

       幼儿单人组拉丁舞R_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      127               翁靓璇
   2      135               卢雅筑
   3      50                曾欣琪
   4      129               洪祈轩
   5      62                邱  莘
   6      116               林愉蓁
   7      134               陈星妘
   8      139               陈采翎

       幼儿单人组拉丁舞S_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      127               翁靓璇
   2      135               卢雅筑
   3      50                曾欣琪
   4      129               洪祈轩
   5      116               林愉蓁
   6      43                张雅淳
   7      62                邱  莘
   8      44                郭品薰
   9      115               洪以凡

                              幼儿双人组拉丁舞C_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      129               洪祈轩                       卢雅筑
   2      141               洪圣利                       李绮珊
   3      44                郭品薰                       陈禹彤
   4      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   5      142               陈宥霖                       洪韵淳
   6      144               蔡婷宇                       蔡欣颖
   7      47                蔡雨洁                       吴絮宸
   8      143               许绍祺                       洪宸语
   9      140               薛钰蓁                       潘家瑜

                              幼儿双人组拉丁舞J_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      129               洪祈轩                       卢雅筑
   2      141               洪圣利                       李绮珊
   3      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   4      142               陈宥霖                       洪韵淳
   5      44                郭品薰                       陈禹彤
   6      47                蔡雨洁                       吴絮宸
   7      43                张雅淳                       黄泠瑜
   8      145               黄柏荣                       郭姲缇
   9      144               蔡婷宇                       蔡欣颖

                              幼儿双人组拉丁舞P_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      129               洪祈轩                       卢雅筑
   2      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   3      141               洪圣利                       李绮珊
   4      142               陈宥霖                       洪韵淳
   5      140               薛钰蓁                       潘家瑜
   6      47                蔡雨洁                       吴絮宸
   7      143               许绍祺                       洪宸语

                              幼儿双人组拉丁舞R_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      129               洪祈轩                       卢雅筑
   2      141               洪圣利                       李绮珊
   3      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   4      142               陈宥霖                       洪韵淳
   5      140               薛钰蓁                       潘家瑜
   6      47                蔡雨洁                       吴絮宸
   7      144               蔡婷宇                       蔡欣颖
   8      143               许绍祺                       洪宸语

                              幼儿双人组拉丁舞S_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      129               洪祈轩                       卢雅筑
   2      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   3      142               陈宥霖                       洪韵淳
   4      141               洪圣利                       李绮珊
   5      47                蔡雨洁                       吴絮宸
   6      140               薛钰蓁                       潘家瑜
   7      44                郭品薰                       陈禹彤

                              壮年A组标准舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      32                李宏宥                       詹彩均
   2      34                张庆鹏                       杨  萍
   3      29                陈天生                       傅香兰
   4      37                郭调琴                       施巧笑
   5      28                黄文宏                       锺淑慧
   6      33                黄德法                       康美卿
   7      35                郑惠文                       张晓芬
   8      36                曾清吉                       余毓琳
   9      40                魏金铭                       林碧玉

                              壮年B组标准舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      34                张庆鹏                       杨  萍
   2      32                李宏宥                       詹彩均
   3      37                郭调琴                       施巧笑
   4      40                魏金铭                       林碧玉
   5      35                郑惠文                       张晓芬
   6      36                曾清吉                       余毓琳

                              国小女女组拉丁舞C_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   2      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   3      63                郑荞颍                       刘姵妮
   4      43                张雅淳                       黄泠瑜
   5      44                郭品薰                       陈禹彤
   6      49                吴絮宸                       张语恩
   7      144               蔡婷宇                       蔡欣颖
   8      58                赵品涵                       赵品雯

                              国小女女组拉丁舞J_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   2      63                郑荞颍                       刘姵妮
   3      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   4      44                郭品薰                       陈禹彤
   5      43                张雅淳                       黄泠瑜
   6      49                吴絮宸                       张语恩
   7      58                赵品涵                       赵品雯
   8      144               蔡婷宇                       蔡欣颖

                              国小女女组拉丁舞P_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   2      63                郑荞颍                       刘姵妮
   3      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   4      43                张雅淳                       黄泠瑜
   5      49                吴絮宸                       张语恩

                              国小女女组拉丁舞R_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   2      63                郑荞颍                       刘姵妮
   3      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   4      43                张雅淳                       黄泠瑜
   5      44                郭品薰                       陈禹彤
   6      58                赵品涵                       赵品雯
   7      49                吴絮宸                       张语恩
   8      144               蔡婷宇                       蔡欣颖

                              国小女女组拉丁舞S_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   2      63                郑荞颍                       刘姵妮
   3      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   4      44                郭品薰                       陈禹彤
   5      43                张雅淳                       黄泠瑜
   6      49                吴絮宸                       张语恩
   7      58                赵品涵                       赵品雯

                              国小同步组拉丁舞C_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   2      43                张雅淳                       黄泠瑜
   3      63                郑荞颍                       刘姵妮
   4      116               林愉蓁                       陈字湄
   5      118               杨嘉豪                       洪以凡
   6      141               洪圣利                       李绮珊
   7      142               陈宥霖                       洪韵淳
   8      136               包洺睿                       杨翔德
   9      47                蔡雨洁                       吴絮宸

                              国小同步组拉丁舞J_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      63                郑荞颍                       刘姵妮
   2      43                张雅淳                       黄泠瑜
   3      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   4      138               方宜榛                       陈采翎
   5      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   6      141               洪圣利                       李绮珊
   7      142               陈宥霖                       洪韵淳
   8      143               许绍祺                       洪宸语

                              国小同步组拉丁舞P_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   2      63                郑荞颍                       刘姵妮
   3      43                张雅淳                       黄泠瑜
   4      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   5      49                吴絮宸                       张语恩

                              国小同步组拉丁舞R_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      63                郑荞颍                       刘姵妮
   2      116               林愉蓁                       陈字湄
   3      43                张雅淳                       黄泠瑜
   4      118               杨嘉豪                       洪以凡
   5      141               洪圣利                       李绮珊
   6      47                蔡雨洁                       吴絮语
   7      136               包洺睿                       杨翔德

                              国小同步组拉丁舞S_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   2      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   3      63                郑荞颍                       刘姵妮
   4      43                张雅淳                       黄泠瑜
   5      49                吴絮宸                       张语恩
   6      44                郭品薰                       陈禹彤

       国小单人组拉丁舞C_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      61                杨佩渝
   2      135               卢雅筑
   3      127               翁靓璇
   4      42                任杉滢
   5      50                曾欣琪
   6      129               洪祈轩
   7      138               方宜榛
   8      62                邱  莘

       国小单人组拉丁舞J_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      42                任杉滢
   2      138               方宜榛
   3      135               卢雅筑
   4      125               李  可
   5      127               翁靓璇
   6      61                杨佩渝
   7      50                曾欣琪
   8      129               洪祈轩
   9      116               林愉蓁

       国小单人组拉丁舞P_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      42                任杉滢
   2      125               李  可
   3      135               卢雅筑
   4      127               翁靓璇
   5      61                杨佩渝
   6      129               洪祈轩
   7      50                曾欣琪
   8      62                邱  莘

       国小单人组拉丁舞R_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      127               翁靓璇
   2      135               卢雅筑
   3      125               李  可
   4      61                杨佩渝
   5      42                任杉滢
   6      138               方宜榛
   7      50                曾欣琪
   8      129               洪祈轩

       国小单人组拉丁舞S_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      125               李  可
   2      61                杨佩渝
   3      135               卢雅筑
   4      42                任杉滢
   5      127               翁靓璇
   6      129               洪祈轩
   7      50                曾欣琪
   8      62                 邱莘
   9      43                张雅淳

       国小单人组标准舞F_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      61                杨佩渝
   2      63                郑荞颍
   3      64                刘姵妮
   4      54                吕昱煇
   5      55                林睿宏
   6      48                张语恩
   7      47                蔡雨洁
   8      60                林芊妤
   9      49                吴絮宸

       国小单人组标准舞Q_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      63                郑荞颍
   2      64                刘姵妮
   3      61                杨佩渝
   4      60                林芊妤
   5      54                吕昱煇
   6      47                蔡雨洁
   7      48                张语恩
   8      55                林睿宏

       国小单人组标准舞T_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      60                林芊妤
   2      61                杨佩渝
   3      42                任杉滢
   4      127               翁靓璇
   5      63                郑荞颍
   6      64                刘姵妮
   7      56                张智傛
   8      50                曾欣琪
   9      45                阮郁媗

       国小单人组标准舞VW_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      63                郑荞颍
   2      61                杨佩渝
   3      64                刘姵妮
   4      54                吕昱煇
   5      60                林芊妤
   6      43                张雅淳
   7      45                阮郁媗

       国小单人组标准舞W_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      64                刘姵妮
   2      60                林芊妤
   3      61                杨佩渝
   4      127               翁靓璇
   5      54                吕昱煇
   6      45                阮郁媗
   7      56                张智傛
   8      42                任杉滢

                              国小双人组拉丁舞C_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   2      129               洪祈轩                       卢雅筑
   3      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   4      63                郑荞颍                       刘姵妮
   5      141               洪圣利                       李绮珊
   6      142               陈宥霖                       洪韵淳
   7      49                吴絮宸                       张语恩
   8      58                赵品涵                       赵品雯

                               国小双人组拉丁舞J_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   2      129               洪祈轩                       卢雅筑
   3      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   4      63                郑荞颍                       刘姵妮
   5      141               洪圣利                       李绮珊
   6      142               陈宥霖                       洪韵淳
   7      49                吴絮宸                       张语恩
   8      58                赵品涵                       赵品雯

                              国小双人组拉丁舞P_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   2      129               洪祈轩                       卢雅筑
   3      63                郑荞颍                       刘姵妮
   4      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   5      141               洪圣利                       李绮珊
   6      142               陈宥霖                       洪韵淳
   7      49                吴絮宸                       张语恩

                              国小双人组拉丁舞R_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      129               洪祈轩                       卢雅筑
   2      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   3      63                郑荞颍                       刘姵妮
   4      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   5      141               洪圣利                       李绮珊
   6      142               陈宥霖                       洪韵淳
   7      118               杨嘉豪                       杨佳颖
   8      49                吴絮宸                       张语恩
   9      58                赵品涵                       赵品雯

                              国小双人组拉丁舞S_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   2      129               洪祈轩                       卢雅筑
   3      63                郑荞颍                       刘姵妮
   4      50                曾欣琪                       张歆晨
   5      141               洪圣利                       李绮珊
   6      49                吴絮宸                       张语恩
   7      142               陈宥霖                       洪韵淳
   8      58                赵品涵                       赵品雯

       国中单人组拉丁舞C_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      66                曾慈恩
   2      93                洪璟安
   3      242               李昕倪
   4      92                陈紫珺
   5      71                周佳葳
   6      72                黄于庭
   7      108               陈泯谖
   8      91                陈历暄

       国中单人组拉丁舞J_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      66                曾慈恩
   2      93                洪璟安
   3      108               陈泯谖
   4      242               李昕倪
   5      92                陈紫珺
   6      91                陈历暄
   7      72                黄于庭
   8      97                徐之娴
   9      61                杨佩渝

       国中单人组拉丁舞P_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      66                曾慈恩
   2      93                洪璟安
   3      108               陈泯谖
   4      92                陈紫珺
   5      71                周佳葳
   6      91                陈历暄
   7      84                刘奕武
   8      100               洪于婷
   9      72                黄于庭

       国中单人组拉丁舞R_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      66                曾慈恩
   2      93                洪璟安
   3      242               李昕倪
   4      92                陈紫珺
   5      91                陈历暄
   6      97                徐之娴
   7      72                黄于庭
   8      84                刘奕武

       国中单人组拉丁舞S_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      108               陈泯谖
   2      66                曾慈恩
   3      93                洪璟安
   4      242               李昕倪
   5      92                陈紫珺
   6      94                包睿云
   7      72                黄于庭
   8      86                刘姿延
   9      84                刘奕武

                              国中双人组拉丁舞C_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      92                陈紫珺                       洪璟安
   2      84                刘奕武                       包睿云
   3      80                巴巴多斯                       洪于婷
   4      86                刘姿延
   5      245               王德卉                       童  倩
   6      96                陈政杰                       陈靓潞

                              国中双人组拉丁舞J_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      80                巴巴多斯                       洪于婷
   2      92                陈紫珺                       洪璟安
   3      84                刘奕武                       包睿云
   4      86                刘姿延
   5      245               王德卉                       童  倩
   6      95                江亦弘                       江宜臻
   7      96                陈政杰                       陈靓潞
   8      106               童  倩                       王德卉

                              国中双人组拉丁舞P_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      92                陈紫珺                       洪璟安
   2      84                刘奕武                       包睿云
   3      86                刘姿延
   4      245               王德卉                       童  倩
   5      95                江亦弘                       江宜臻
   6      80                巴巴多斯                       洪于婷

                              国中双人组拉丁舞R_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      92                陈紫珺                       洪璟安
   2      84                刘奕武                       包睿云
   3      86                刘姿延
   4      80                巴巴多斯                       洪于婷
   5      245               王德卉                       童  倩

                              国中双人组拉丁舞S_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      84                刘奕武                       包睿云
   2      92                陈紫珺                       洪璟安
   3      86                刘姿延
   4      245               王德卉                       童  倩

                              新人组拉丁舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      76                龚士太                       许茹心
   2      77                李坤霖                       徐之娴
   3      41                洪志宏                       蔡文琪
   4      74                黄昱庭                       洪盈荞
   5      82                杨子弘                       杨婷叙
   6      81                陈冠宇                       许茹静
   7      80                巴巴多斯                       洪于婷
   8      83                孙启原                       高彦晴

                              业余二项组拉丁舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      76                龚士太                       郑钰歆
   2      78                周尚德                       李品葇
   3      74                黄昱庭                       洪盈荞

                              业余二项组标准舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      32                李宏宥                       詹彩均
   2      31                唐奇华                       杨丽华
   3      30                王哲男                       吕惠珠
   4      26                陈神助                       陈敏娟
   5      33                黄德法                       康美卿

                              业余三项组拉丁舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      76                龚士太                       李佩绮
                            周尚德                       李品葇

                              业余三项组标准舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      29                陈天生                       傅香兰
   2      27                高来富                       张淑幸
   3      26                陈神助                       陈敏娟
   4      28                黄文宏                       锺淑慧

                              业余五项组拉丁舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      24                戴士峻                       谢妮橖
   2      41                洪志宏                       蔡文琪
   3      25                熊维鹏                       张湘翎
   4      29                陈天生                       傅香兰

                              业余五项组标准舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      24                戴士峻                       谢妮橖
   2      25                熊维鹏                       张湘翎
   3      27                高来富                       张淑幸
   4      26                陈神助                       陈敏娟

                              准新人组拉丁舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      76                龚士太                       李佩绮
   2      77                李坤霖                       洪芊语
   3      82                杨子弘                       杨婷叙
   4      80                巴巴多斯                       洪于婷
   5      74                黄昱庭                       洪盈荞
   6      81                陈冠宇                       许茹静
   7      84                刘奕武                       李  可
   8      83                孙启原                       高彦晴

                              准新人组标准舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      41                洪志宏                       蔡文琪
   2      31                唐奇华                       杨丽华
   3      40                魏金铭                       林碧玉
   4      39                蔡金龙                       林筱薇

                              学生女女组拉丁舞C_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      92                陈紫珺                       洪璟安
   2      248               许茹心                       许茹静
   3      71                周佳葳                       黄于庭
   4      86                刘姿延                       陈历暄
   5      87                陈琦璇                       洪芊语
   6      101               洪苡珊                       洪于婷
   7      94                包睿云                       卢雅筑
   8      247               陈孜菡                       徐之娴

                              学生女女组拉丁舞J_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      92                陈紫珺                       洪璟安
   2      248               许茹心                       许茹静
   3      71                周佳葳                       黄于庭
   4      86                刘姿延                       陈历暄
   5      101               洪苡珊                       洪于婷
   6      87                陈琦璇                       洪芊语
   7      94                包睿云
   8      247               陈孜菡                       徐之娴
   9      245               王德卉                       童  倩

                              学生女女组拉丁舞P_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      92                陈紫珺                       洪璟安
   2      248               许茹心                       许茹静
   3      101               洪苡珊                       洪于婷
   4      71                周佳葳                       黄于庭
   5      86                刘姿延                       陈历暄
   6      87                陈琦璇                       洪芊语
   7      247               陈孜菡                       徐之娴
   8      245               王德卉                       童  倩

                              学生女女组拉丁舞R_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      92                陈紫珺                       洪璟安
   2      248               许茹心                       许茹静
   3      86                刘姿延                       陈历暄
   4      101               洪苡珊                       洪于婷
   5      71                周佳葳                       黄于庭
   6      87                陈琦璇                       洪芊语
   7      247               陈孜菡                       徐之娴
   8      94                包睿云                       卢雅筑
   9      245               王德卉                       童  倩

                              学生女女组拉丁舞S_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      248               许茹心                       许茹静
   2      92                陈紫珺                       洪璟安
   3      71                周佳葳                       黄于庭
   4      86                刘姿延                       陈历暄
   5      101               洪苡珊                       洪于婷
   6      87                陈琦璇                       洪芊语
   7      247               陈孜菡                       徐之娴
   8      245               王德卉                       童  倩

                              学生同步组拉丁舞C_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      69                蔡文琪                       洪盈荞
   2      92                陈紫珺                       洪璟安
   3      94                包睿云                       卢雅筑
   4      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   5      84                刘奕武                       洪祈轩
   6      101               洪苡珊                       洪于婷
   7      47                蔡雨洁                       吴絮宸

                              学生同步组拉丁舞J_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      92                陈紫珺                       洪璟安
   2      69                蔡文琪                       洪盈荞
   3      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   4      94                包睿云                       卢雅筑
   5      101               洪苡珊                       洪于婷
   6      84                刘奕武                       洪祈轩
   7      47                蔡雨洁                       吴絮宸

                              学生同步组拉丁舞P_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      92                陈紫珺                       洪璟安
   2      101               洪苡珊                       洪于婷
   3      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   4      94                包睿云                       卢雅筑
   5      84                刘奕武                       洪祈轩
   6      47                蔡雨洁                       吴絮宸

                              学生同步组拉丁舞R_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      69                蔡文琪                       洪盈荞
   2      92                陈紫珺                       洪璟安
   3      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   4      94                包睿云                       卢雅筑
   5      101               洪苡珊                       洪于婷
   6      84                刘奕武                       洪祈轩
   7      47                蔡雨洁                       吴絮宸

                              学生同步组拉丁舞S_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      92                陈紫珺                       洪璟安
   2      84                刘奕武                       洪祈轩
   3      94                包睿云                       卢雅筑
   4      127               翁靓璇                       任杉滢
   5      47                蔡雨洁                       吴絮宸

       学生单人组标准舞F_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      66                曾慈恩
   2      71                周佳葳
   3      72                黄于庭
   4      69                蔡文琪
   5      70                董庭宇
   6      61                杨佩渝
   7      73                陈春勋
   8      67                杨品萱

       学生单人组标准舞Q_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      69                蔡文琪
   2      66                曾慈恩
   3      70                董庭宇
   4      71                周佳葳
   5      61                杨佩渝
   6      72                黄于庭
   7      67                杨品萱
   8      73                陈春勋

       学生单人组标准舞T_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      69                蔡文琪
   2      66                曾慈恩
   3      71                周佳葳
   4      70                董庭宇
   5      61                杨佩渝
   6      72                黄于庭
   7      67                杨品萱
   8      73                陈春勋
   9      68                洪盈荞

       学生单人组标准舞VW_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      69                蔡文琪
   2      66                曾慈恩
   3      71                周佳葳
   4      70                董庭宇
   5      61                杨佩渝
   6      72                黄于庭
   7      73                陈春勋
   8      67                杨品萱

       学生单人组标准舞W_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一
   1      68                洪盈荞
   2      69                蔡文琪
   3      71                周佳葳
   4      66                曾慈恩
   5      61                杨佩渝
   6      70                董庭宇
   7      72                黄于庭
   8      73                陈春勋

                              学生双人组标准舞F_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      24                戴士峻                       谢妮橖
   2      25                熊维鹏                       张湘翎
   3      63                郑荞颖                       刘姵妮
   4      54                吕昱煇                       林芊妤
   5      55                林睿宏                       张智傛

                              学生双人组标准舞Q_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      24                戴士峻                       谢妮橖
   2      25                熊维鹏                       张湘翎
   3      63                郑荞颖                       刘姵妮
   4      54                吕昱煇                       林芊妤
   5      55                林睿宏                       张智傛

                              学生双人组标准舞T_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      24                戴士峻                       谢妮橖
   2      25                熊维鹏                       张湘翎
   3      63                郑荞颖                       刘姵妮
   4      54                吕昱煇                       林芊妤
   5      55                林睿宏                       张智傛

                              学生双人组标准舞VW_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      24                戴士峻                       谢妮橖
   2      25                熊维鹏                       张湘翎
   3      63                郑荞颖                       刘姵妮
   4      54                吕昱煇                       林芊妤
   5      55                林睿宏                       张智傛

                              学生双人组标准舞W_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      24                戴士峻                       谢妮橖
   2      25                熊维鹏                       张湘翎
   3      63                郑荞颖                       刘姵妮
   4      54                吕昱煇                       林芊妤
   5      55                林睿宏                       张智傛

                              职业A组标准舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      05                柯闵棋                       何翊绮
   2      15                许义铭                       叶瑜苓
   3      13                陈玉山                       李筱萍
   4      09                欧顺明                       罗玉珠
   5      11                陈炳臣                       陈玉凤
   6      10                谢文良                       谢富美
   7      08                陈顺昌                       施美玲
   8      14                蔡长明                       张元宣
   9      06                简国荣                       黄美秀

                              职业C组标准舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      22                吴崇文                       韩丽凤
   2      23                杨国兴                       王萌芽
   3      21                施宪政                       潘梅燕
   4      20                黄国雄                       吴芬兰

                              职业公开组标准舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      01                刘秉泽                       黄琦惠
   2      03                吕蔡明                       冯丽捐
   3      07                郭振能                       姜碧珠
   4      02                杨荣杰                       胡美化
   5      05                柯闵棋                       何翊绮
   6      09                欧顺明                       罗玉珠
   7      10                谢文良                       谢富美
   8      08                陈顺昌                       施美玲
   9      06                简国荣                       黄美秀

                              职业新星A组标准舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      11                陈炳臣                       陈玉凤
   2      14                蔡长明                       张元宣
   3      19                李顺彰                       程  云
   4      18                黄清雅                       邱秀鸾
   5      16                张壮为                       王碧纯

                              职业新星B组标准舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      19                李顺彰                       程  云
   2      18                黄清雅                       邱秀鸾
   3      22                吴崇文                       韩丽凤
   4      16                张壮为                       王碧纯
   5      23                杨国兴                       王萌芽
   6      20                黄国雄                       吴芬兰
   7      21                施宪政                       潘梅燕