2020 亚洲杯 暨
台湾之星积分排名赛成绩

日期:2020/08/09

职业公开组 标准舞
名次    Name
1       蔡人豪 & 朱冰茹
2       周利德 & 宋淑云
3       施清岳 & 蔡依婷
4       柯闵棋 & 何翊绮
5       范姜文 & 王丽如
6       祝小军 & 魏秀凤

业余公开组 标准舞
名次    选手
1       侯宇谦 & 张为諠
2       喻世絜 & 颜毓庭
3       沈士平 & 江芷妤
4       潘佑祥 & 韩梦汝
5       张哲瑜 & 陈以真
6       郭书诚 & 田丽彤

壮年B组 标准舞
名次    选手
1       陈敷元 & 尤丽玲
2       侯永弘 & 简丽凤
3       吴兴国 & 郭慧娟
4       周万结 & 李玉如

国高中组 VW
名次    选手
1       李佳?  & 柯智雯
2       李俊纬 & 戴莛澐
3       李俊廷 & 戴彤卉
4       吴芷璇 & 朱竣翎
5       谢昊哲 & 曾聆甄

职业公开组 拉丁舞
名次    选手
1       施清岳 & 蔡依婷
2       李睿洋 & 粱彩沛

新人组 拉丁舞
名次    选手
1       曾骏朋 & 赖以昕
2       张轩豪 & 张茹捷
3       周承蔚 & 严云裳
4       王淳毅 & 王昱婷

国高中组 P
名次    选手
1       曾骏朋 & 赖以昕
2       李佳?  & 柯智雯
3       周承蔚 & 康歆妮
4       李俊廷 & 戴彤卉
5       李俊纬 & 戴莛澐
6       吴凯蕙 & 彭诗云

国高中淑女组 R
名次    选手
1       吴凯蕙 & 彭诗云
2       田丽彤 & 陈羽洁
3       陈宝芯 & 汤唯靖
4       颜毓庭 & 陈羽柔
5       彭玉琪 & 谢佾倢
6       林子滢 & 彭绽钰

国小高年级组 R
名次    选手
1       翁睿鸿 & 王赞鈊
2       戴莛澐 & 孟宇浵
3       叶莹桢 & 周  筠
4       谢昊哲 & 陈怡安
5       褚若涵 & 黄宥慈
6       潘宥宸 & 潘又伶

国小淑女组 S
名次    选手
1       叶莹桢 & 周筠
2       戴莛澐 & 孟宇浵
3       褚若涵 & 黄宥慈
4       黄靖棻 & 李宥颖
5       孙艾馨 & 牟芝鋆
6       陈颖娴 & 杨若彤

国小低年级组 S
名次    选手
1       叶家玮 & 李宥?
2       黄靖棻 & 李宥颖
3       王于荞 & 黄宥慈
4       陈品蓉 & 蔡采依
5       蔡品志 & 黄钰婷

单人明日之星组 标准舞
名次    选手
1       戴彤卉
2       戴莛澐
3       李俊纬
4       彭诗云
5       陈怡安
6       曾聆甄

单人国高中组 F
名次    选手
1       彭诗云
2       李俊纬
3       朱竣翎
4       李俊廷
5       曾聆甄
6       张湘妮

单人国小组 VW
名次    选手
1       戴彤卉
2       吴宥蓁
3       戴莛澐
4       陈怡安
5       谢昊哲
6       郑巧歆

单人明日之星组 拉丁舞
名次    选手
1       戴彤卉
2       吴凯蕙
3       彭诗云
4       李俊纬
5       王赞鈊
6       戴莛澐

单人国高中组 C
名次    选手
1       彭诗云
2       吴凯蕙
3       李俊纬
4       陈亭羽
5       陈宇阳
6       康歆妮

单人国高中组 J
名次    选手
1       彭诗云
2       吴凯蕙
3       周承蔚
4       严云裳
5       康歆妮
6       张湘妮

单人国小组 P
名次    选手
1       戴彤卉
2       吴宥蓁
3       戴莛澐
4       孟宇浵
5       周  筠
6       王湘铃

单人国小低年级组 R
名次    选手
1       彭郁雅
2       刘艾芸
3       黄靖棻
4       郑巧歆
5       徐亚妍
6       李宥?

职业新星A组 标准舞
名次    选手
1       梁峻维 & 陈玥妤
2       李顺彰 & 程?云
3       周建坪 & 张芝榕
4       饶  恕 & 刘春枝
5       李  宏 & 陈英仙
6       洪志文 & 游又蓁

业余A组 标准舞
名次    选手
1       王柏铭 & 谭静媚
2       曾建嘉 & 陈宝芯
3       侯秉辰 & 吴龚慈
4       李佳?  & 柯智雯
5       刘昱良 & 黄瑀瑄
6       侯永弘 & 简丽凤

新人组 标准舞
名次    选手
1       吴兴国 & 郭慧娟
2       侯永弘 & 简丽凤
3       周万结 & 李玉如

国高中组 F
名次    选手
1       李佳?  & 柯智雯
2       李俊纬 & 戴莛澐
3       李俊廷 & 戴彤卉
4       吴芷璇 & 朱竣翎
5       谢昊哲 & 曾聆甄

业余公开组 拉丁舞
名次    选手
1       潘佑祥 & 韩梦汝
2       郭书诚 & 田丽彤
3       侯宇谦 & 张为諠
4       王柏铭 & 谭静媚
5       喻世絜 & 颜毓庭
6       沈士平 & 江芷妤

国高中组 C
名次    选手
1       曾骏朋 & 赖以昕
2       李佳?  & 柯智雯
3       李俊廷 & 戴彤卉
4       李俊纬 & 戴莛澐
5       周承蔚 & 康歆妮
6       王淳毅 & 王昱婷

国高中组 J
名次    选手
1       李俊纬 & 戴莛澐
2       李佳?  & 柯智雯
3       李俊廷 & 戴彤卉
4       吴凯蕙 & 彭诗云
5       曾骏朋 & 赖以昕
6       王淳毅 & 王昱婷

国高中淑女组 J
名次    选手
1       吴凯蕙 & 彭诗云
2       田丽彤 & 陈羽洁
3       陈宝芯 & 汤唯靖
4       彭玉琪 & 谢佾倢
5       颜毓庭 & 陈羽柔
6       康语颉 & 杨可名

国小高年级组 P
名次    选手
1       戴莛澐 & 孟宇浵
2       叶莹桢 & 周  筠
3       翁睿鸿 & 王赞鈊
4       褚若涵 & 黄宥慈
5       谢昊哲 & 陈怡安
6       翁晟凯 & 陈琪钧

国小淑女组 R
名次    选手
1       叶莹桢 & 周  筠
2       戴莛澐 & 孟宇浵
3       陈颖娴 & 杨若彤
4       赖哲瑀 & 彭绽钰
5       黄靖棻 & 李宥颖
6       褚若涵 & 黄宥慈

国小低年级组 R
名次    选手
1       叶家玮 & 李宥?
2       黄靖棻 & 李宥颖
3       徐亚妍 & 巨佳禾
4       翁欣? & 康采沂
5       蔡沁妍 & 刘艾芸
6       陈昱乔 & 彭郁雅

单人国高中组 W
名次    选手
1       彭诗云
2       朱竣翎
3       李俊纬
4       张湘妮
5       吴凯蕙
6       黄书涵

单人国高中组 Q
名次    选手
1       彭诗云
2       李俊纬
3       朱竣翎
4       李俊廷
5       吴凯蕙
6       张湘妮

单人国小组 F
名次    选手
1       戴彤卉
2       吴宥蓁
3       戴莛澐
4       陈怡安
5       谢昊哲
6       郑巧歆

单人18岁以下组 拉丁舞
名次    选手
1       黄书涵
2       徐凯熙
3       陈羽洁
4       汤唯靖
5       黄于庭
6       陈羽柔

单人国高中组 S
名次    选手
1       周承蔚
2       李俊纬
3       吴凯蕙
4       康歆妮
5       彭诗云
6       陈宇阳

单人国小组 C
名次    选手
1       戴彤卉
2       吴宥蓁
3       戴莛澐
4       孟宇浵
5       周  筠
6       翁睿鸿

单人国小组 J
名次    选手
1       戴彤卉
2       吴宥蓁
3       戴莛澐
4       周  筠
5       王湘铃
6       孟宇浵

单人国小低年级组 J
名次    选手
1       刘艾芸
2       李宥?
3       翁欣?
4       彭郁雅
5       徐亚妍
6       郑巧歆

 职业新星B组 标准舞
名次    选手
1       饶  恕 & 刘春枝
2       李  宏 & 陈英仙
3       洪志文 & 游又蓁

业余B组 标准舞
名次    选手
1       侯永弘 & 简丽凤
2       陈敷元 & 尤丽玲
3       吴兴国 & 郭慧娟
4       周万结 & 李玉如

国高中组 W
名次    选手
1       李佳?  & 柯智雯
2       李俊纬 & 戴莛澐
3       李俊廷 & 戴彤卉
4       吴芷璇 & 朱竣翎
5       谢昊哲 & 曾聆甄

国高中组 Q
名次    选手
1       李佳?  & 柯智雯
2       李俊纬 & 戴莛澐
3       李俊廷 & 戴彤卉
4       吴芷璇 & 朱竣翎
5       谢昊哲 & 曾聆甄

业余A组 拉丁舞
名次    选手
1       曾建嘉 & 陈宝芯
2       侯秉辰 & 吴龚慈
3       刘昱良 & 黄瑀瑄
4       李佳?  & 柯智雯
5       张轩豪 & 张茹捷
6       蔡明修 & 林齐芳

国高中组 S
名次    选手
1       曾骏朋 & 赖以昕
2       李 佳? & 柯智雯
3       周承蔚 & 康歆妮
4       李俊纬 & 戴莛澐
5       李俊廷 & 戴彤卉
6       王淳毅 & 王昱婷

国高中淑女组 C
名次    选手
1       吴凯蕙 & 彭诗云
2       陈宝芯 & 汤唯靖
3       田丽彤 & 陈羽洁
4       颜毓庭 & 陈羽柔
5       彭玉琪 & 谢佾倢
6       林子滢 & 彭绽钰

国小高年级组 C
名次    选手
1       戴莛澐 & 孟宇浵
2       叶莹桢 & 周  筠
3       翁睿鸿 & 王赞鈊
4       褚若涵 & 黄宥慈
5       谢昊哲 & 陈怡安
6       翁晟凯 & 陈琪钧

国小高年级组 J
名次    选手
1       戴莛澐 & 孟宇浵
2       翁睿鸿 & 王赞鈊
3       叶莹桢 & 周  筠
4       潘宥宸 & 潘又伶
5       谢昊哲 & 陈怡安
6       褚若涵 & 黄宥慈

国小淑女组 J
名次    选手
1       叶莹桢 & 周筠
2       戴莛澐 & 孟宇浵
3       黄靖棻 & 李宥颖
4       孙艾馨 & 牟芝鋆
5       褚若涵 & 黄宥慈
6       赖哲瑀 & 彭绽钰

国小低年级组 J
名次    选手
1       黄靖棻 & 李宥颖
2       叶家玮 & 李宥?
3       翁欣?  & 康采沂
4       蔡沁妍 & 刘艾芸
5       徐亚妍 & 巨佳禾
6       陈昱乔 & 彭郁雅

单人国高中组 T
名次    选手
1       彭诗云
2       朱竣翎
3       李俊纬
4       张湘妮
5       黄书涵
6       李俊廷

单人国小组 W
名次    选手
1       戴彤卉
2       吴宥蓁
3       戴莛澐
4       陈怡安
5       郑巧歆
6       谢昊哲

单人国小组 Q
名次    选手
1       戴彤卉
2       吴宥蓁
3       戴莛澐
4       陈怡安
5       谢昊哲
6       郑巧歆

单人15岁以下组 拉丁舞
名次    选手
1       周承蔚
2       康歆妮
3       张湘妮
4       严云裳
5       陈宇阳
6       陈亭羽

单人国高中组 R
名次    选手
1       周承蔚
2       吴凯蕙
3       李俊纬
4       彭诗云
5       康歆妮
6       陈宇阳

单人国小组 S
名次    选手
1       戴彤卉
2       戴莛澐
3       吴宥蓁
4       孟宇浵
5       陈怡安
6       周  筠

单人国小低年级组 C
名次    选手
1       黄靖棻
2       刘艾芸
3       翁欣?
4       彭郁雅
5       蔡沁妍
6       黄祈宣

职业A组 标准舞
名次    选手
1       周利德 & 宋淑云
2       范姜文 & 王丽如
3       祝小军 & 魏秀凤
4       邱创结 & 朱紫娴
5       梁峻维 & 陈玥妤
6       李世章 & 向雪凤

壮年A组 标准舞
名次    选手
1       侯永弘 & 简丽凤
2       陈敷元 & 尤丽玲
3       吴兴国 & 郭慧娟
4       周万结 & 李玉如

国高中组 T
名次    选手
1       李佳?  & 柯智雯
2       李俊纬 & 戴莛澐
3       李俊廷 & 戴彤卉
4       吴芷璇 & 朱竣翎
5       谢昊哲 & 曾聆甄

业余B组 拉丁舞
名次    选手
1       曾建嘉 & 陈宝芯
2       张轩豪 & 张茹捷
3       夏震纬 & 张榛芩

国高中组 R
名次    选手
1       李佳?  & 柯智雯
2       曾骏朋 & 赖以昕
3       李俊廷 & 戴彤卉
4       周承蔚 & 康歆妮
5       李俊纬 & 戴莛澐
6       王淳毅 & 王昱婷

国高中淑女组 S
名次    选手
1       吴凯蕙 & 彭诗云
2       田丽彤 & 陈羽洁
3       陈宝芯 & 汤唯靖
4       颜毓庭 & 陈羽柔
5       彭玉琪 & 谢佾倢
6       陈亭羽 & 陈?安

国小高年级组 S
名次    选手
1       叶莹桢 & 周  筠
2       戴莛澐 & 孟宇浵
3       翁睿鸿 & 王赞鈊
4       谢昊哲 & 陈怡安
5       褚若涵 & 黄宥慈
6       潘宥宸 & 潘又伶

国小淑女组 C
名次    选手
1       叶莹桢 & 周  筠
2       戴莛澐 & 孟宇浵
3       黄靖棻 & 李宥颖
4       孙艾馨 & 牟芝鋆
5       赖哲瑀 & 彭绽钰
6       陈颖娴 & 杨若彤

国小低年级组 C
名次    选手
1       翁欣?  & 康采沂
2       黄靖棻 & 李宥颖
3       叶家玮 & 李宥?
4       徐亚妍 & 巨佳禾
5       陈昱乔 & 彭郁雅
6       蔡品志 & 黄钰婷

单人国高中组 VW
名次    选手
1       彭诗云
2       李俊纬
3       张湘妮
4       朱竣翎
5       李俊廷
6       吴凯蕙

单人国小组 T
名次    选手
1       吴宥蓁
2       戴彤卉
3       戴莛澐
4       陈怡安
5       谢昊哲
6       郑巧歆

单人12岁以下组 拉丁舞
名次    选手
1       王赞鈊
2       王湘铃
3       谢佳妘
4       翁睿鸿
5       林子滢
6       杨若彤

单人国高中组 P
名次    选手
1       吴凯蕙
2       彭诗云
3       康歆妮
4       严云裳
5       周承蔚
6       黄祈恩

单人国小组 R
名次    选手
1       戴彤卉
2       戴莛澐
3       吴宥蓁
4       陈怡安
5       周  筠
6       叶莹桢

单人国小低年级组 S
名次    选手
1       翁欣?
2       黄靖棻
3       刘艾芸
4       彭郁雅
5       李宥?
6       许倚慈