109年清水区区长杯成绩

日期:2020/08/22

                                    壮年A组摩登舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      02                林钦灿                       张旖芳
   2      04                陈玉煌                       吴秀娟
   3      03                林炳煌                       赖妙珍
   4      09                张家荣                       罗丽蓉
   5      01                郭忠和                       王素真

                                    壮年B组拉丁舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      09                张家荣                       罗丽蓉

                                    壮年B组摩登舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      02                林钦灿                       张旖芳
   2      04                陈玉煌                       吴秀娟
   3      09                张家荣                       罗丽蓉
   4      01                郭忠和                       王素真
   5      11                郭承德                       汤晓玲
   6      10                许锦辉                       林丽美
   7      08                蔡明逸                       谢姝霞
   8      07                刘曜铨                       江昱鴒

                                    社交妇女组吉鲁巴_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      17                张郑衍                       许琼云
   2      32                陈泳翎                       黄凤云
   3      28                张敏玲                       康孟珍
   4      35                花雅秀                       林政芬
   5      24                蔡明芬                       沈秀兰
   6      25                陈桂香                       纪雪珠
   7      41                柯雪红                       王筱萦
   8      37                廖芊淳                       蔡幸妤

                                    社交妇女组恰恰_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      17                张郑衍                       许琼云
   2      28                张敏玲                       康孟珍
   3      32                陈泳翎                       黄凤云
   4      39                陈湘纭                       陈羽芯
   5      40                林淑琪                       花雅秀
   6      29                江昱鴒                       江丽玲
   7      27                陈彩华                       林玫芬
   8      30                萧如恬                       许玲缎

                                    社交妇女组伦巴_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      17                张郑衍                       许琼云
   2      37                廖芊淳                       蔡幸妤
   3      35                花雅秀                       林政芬
   4      28                张敏玲                       康孟珍
   5      29                江昱鴒                       江丽玲
   6      36                陈颐芸                       吴珈仪
   7      34                庄宝琴                       刘淑丽
   8      27                陈彩华                       林沛慈

                                    社交妇女组探戈_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      18                黄语汝                       王亭方
   2      28                张敏玲                       康孟珍
   3      17                张郑衍                       陈泳翎
   4      29                江昱鴒                       江丽玲

                                    社交妇女组华尔滋_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      18                黄语汝                       王亭方
   2      17                张郑衍                       陈泳翎
   3      12                柯雪红                       王筱萦
   4      41                柯雪红                       王筱萦

                                    社交组吉鲁巴_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      16                江富智                       吴美洁
   2      13                刘袁升                       吴琇菊
   3      15                辛俊良                       张铃女
   4      06                朱威橙                       李淑兰
   5      21                洪东宏                       庄宝琴
   6      08                蔡明逸                       王淑娟
   7      23                杨志伟                       余素卿

                                    社交组恰恰_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      13                刘袁升                       黄凤云
   2      06                朱威橙                       李淑兰
   3      20                王咏琳                       林玉玲
   4      14                徐生钦                       陈泳翎
   5      15                辛俊良                       张铃女
   6      21                洪东宏                       庄宝琴

                                    社交组伦巴_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      15                辛俊良                       黄凤云
   2      13                刘袁升                       张秀枝
   3      06                朱威橙                       李淑兰
   4      21                洪东宏                       庄宝琴
   5      23                杨志伟                       余素卿

                                    社交组探戈_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      16                江富智                       吴美洁
   2      13                刘袁升                       张秀枝
   3      15                辛俊良                       黄凤云
   4      11                郭承德                       汤晓玲
   5      08                蔡明逸                       谢姝霞

                                    社交组华尔滋_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      11                郭承德                       汤晓玲
   2      15                辛俊良                       詹翌琪
   3      13                刘袁升                       黄凤云
   4      14                徐生钦                       陈泳翎
   5      08                蔡明逸                       谢姝霞
   6      12                柯雪红                       王筱萦
   7      41                柯雪红                       王筱萦

                                    新人组拉丁舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      19                王东皇                       吴紫菱
   2      18                黄语汝                       王亭方

                                    新人组摩登舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      04                陈玉煌                       吴秀娟
   2      05                陈建彰                       张敏玲
   3      10                许锦辉                       林丽美
   4      06                朱威橙                       江丽玲

                                    业余A组拉丁舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      18                黄语汝                       王亭方

                                    业余A组摩登舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      02                林钦灿                       张旖芳
   2      01                郭忠和                       王素真

                                    业余B组摩登舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      02                林钦灿                       张旖芳
   2      04                陈玉煌                       吴秀娟
   3      03                林炳煌                       赖妙珍
   4      01                郭忠和                       王素真

                                    准新人组摩登舞_决赛/F
 名次    背  号             选手姓名一                   选手姓名二
   1      05                陈建彰                       张敏玲
   2      08                蔡明逸                       谢姝霞
   3      07                刘曜铨                       江昱鴒
   4      06                朱威橙                       江丽玲